5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck II
15
28 : 0
+28
2.
Jan Baetzig
MTV Lübeck II
17
28 : 2
+26
3.
Daniel Pankrat
SF Herrnburg III
14
22 : 6
+16
4.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems II
15
22 : 8
+14
5.
Michael Reuter
Lübecker TS VII
19
25 : 13
+12
6.
Marius Wessel
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
16
17 : 7
+10
7.
Thomas Möller
DJK Lübeck II
18
21 : 15
+6
8.
Andrej Hoffmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
12
14 : 10
+4
9.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
15
10 : 6
+4
10.
Claudia Schäfer
SF Herrnburg III
14
9 : 5
+4
11.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
11
7 : 3
+4
12.
Michael Drenckhahn
Sereetzer SV 03 III
3
5 : 1
+4
13.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems II
10
11 : 9
+2
14.
Jörg Reichert
Sereetzer SV 03 III
9
10 : 8
+2
15.
Hartmut Struwe
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
8 : 6
+2
16.
Martin Bisser
SF Herrnburg IV
3
3 : 2
+1
17.
Kristian Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
12
2 : 1
+1
18.
Martin Gesikiewicz
DJK Lübeck II
13
13 : 13
0
19.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
4
1 : 1
0
20.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
17
1 : 2
-1
21.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg IV
15
14 : 16
-2
22.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
13
11 : 13
-2
23.
Jörg Oldenburg
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
10 : 12
-2
24.
Michael Schieber
Lübecker TS VII
9
8 : 10
-2
25.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
11
2 : 4
-2
25.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
10
2 : 4
-2
27.
Jürgen Raygrotzki
TSV Siems II
3
1 : 3
-2
27.
Rainer Orlowski
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
6
1 : 3
-2
27.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VII
12
1 : 3
-2
27.
Michael Macke
MTV Lübeck II
14
1 : 3
-2
31.
Gabriele Blank-Buhs
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
0 : 2
-2
31.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
10
0 : 2
-2
31.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
8
0 : 2
-2
31.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
16
0 : 2
-2
31.
Peter Wrubel
TSV Siems II
5
0 : 2
-2
36.
Stefan Matthes
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
17
15 : 18
-3
37.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VII
15
6 : 9
-3
38.
Anja Penderak
VfB Lübeck V
15
13 : 17
-4
39.
Jens Jacobsen
SF Herrnburg III
18
12 : 16
-4
40.
Maksym Maksiuta
TuS Lübeck IV
11
9 : 13
-4
41.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
15
0 : 5
-5
42.
Agnes Sager
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
10 : 16
-6
43.
Zahit Ünver
TuS Lübeck IV
13
0 : 6
-6
44.
Christian Borchert
TuS Lübeck IV
16
12 : 20
-8
45.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
15
1 : 10
-9
45.
Christiane Büscher
VfB Lübeck V
12
1 : 10
-9
47.
Birgit Ringkowski
VfB Lübeck V
14
8 : 19
-11
48.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
13
4 : 16
-12
48.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03 III
15
4 : 16
-12
50.
Hans Blum
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
4 : 17
-13
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
16
22 : 4
+18
2.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VII
12
14 : 4
+10
3.
Claudia Schäfer
SF Herrnburg III
14
10 : 1
+9
4.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VII
15
11 : 3
+8
5.
André Markow
SF Herrnburg III
15
16 : 9
+7
6.
Gabriele Blank-Buhs
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
13 : 6
+7
7.
Kristian Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
12
11 : 4
+7
8.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
11
10 : 3
+7
9.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
11
8 : 2
+6
10.
Marius Wessel
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
16
7 : 1
+6
11.
Jörg Markmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
17
17 : 12
+5
12.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
8 : 3
+5
12.
Niklas Benedikt Muck
MTV Lübeck II
7
8 : 3
+5
12.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
15
8 : 3
+5
15.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
17
14 : 10
+4
16.
Jens Jacobsen
SF Herrnburg III
18
4 : 1
+3
17.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
10
8 : 6
+2
18.
Thomas Dretzler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
3
3 : 1
+2
19.
Lars Jan Knaebel
Lübecker TS VII
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
13
2 : 0
+2
19.
Jörn Meyer
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Jürgen Raygrotzki
TSV Siems II
3
2 : 0
+2
23.
Thorsten König
Lübecker TS VII
16
14 : 13
+1
24.
Susann Möller
SF Herrnburg III
8
7 : 6
+1
25.
Marcel Zellermann
DJK Lübeck II
6
5 : 4
+1
26.
Peter Wrubel
TSV Siems II
5
4 : 3
+1
27.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
13
3 : 2
+1
28.
Ludwig Kirchberg
DJK Lübeck II
2
2 : 1
+1
28.
Rolf Langer
Lübecker TS VII
2
2 : 1
+1
30.
Christoph Augustin
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Dieter Neuwald
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Michael Macke
MTV Lübeck II
14
9 : 9
0
33.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
10
7 : 7
0
34.
Ingo Ude
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
6
5 : 5
0
35.
Rainer Orlowski
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
6
4 : 4
0
35.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03 III
15
4 : 4
0
37.
Jürgen Kurenbach
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Agnes Sager
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
1 : 1
0
39.
Yannick Maasch
SF Herrnburg IV
14
11 : 12
-1
40.
Markus Leonhardt
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
2
1 : 2
-1
41.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Velibor Lukic
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Detlef Krause
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Torsten Lamprecht
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Sebastian Gierth
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Heinz-Peter Sawatzki
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Olaf Gerwien
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems II
8
6 : 8
-2
49.
Klaus Piepenhagen
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
3
1 : 3
-2
49.
Jörg Bartscher
MTV Lübeck II
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg III
3
1 : 3
-2
52.
Torsten Weber
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Walter Scheppach
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
9
6 : 9
-3
54.
Zahit Ünver
TuS Lübeck IV
13
5 : 8
-3
55.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
4
1 : 4
-3
56.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
15
5 : 9
-4
57.
Jonah Muck
MTV Lübeck II
4
1 : 5
-4
58.
Sonja Franke
TSV Siems II
3
0 : 4
-4
59.
Dirk Rothe
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
9 : 14
-5
60.
Günter Scholz
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
3
0 : 5
-5
61.
Nadine Schauf
DJK Lübeck II
4
0 : 6
-6
62.
Jochen Stewner
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
8
3 : 10
-7
63.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
15
6 : 14
-8
64.
Christiane Büscher
VfB Lübeck V
12
1 : 9
-8
64.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
8
1 : 9
-8
66.
Bärbel Bendt
VfB Lübeck V
15
6 : 17
-11
67.
Heinz Latz
MTV Lübeck II
9
1 : 12
-11
68.
Dana Otte
VfB Lübeck V
15
0 : 20
-20