5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck II
15
28 : 0
+28
2.
Jan Baetzig
MTV Lübeck II
17
28 : 2
+26
3.
Marius Wessel
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
16
24 : 8
+16
4.
Daniel Pankrat
SF Herrnburg III
14
22 : 6
+16
4.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
16
22 : 6
+16
6.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems II
15
22 : 8
+14
7.
Claudia Schäfer
SF Herrnburg III
14
19 : 6
+13
8.
Michael Reuter
Lübecker TS VII
19
25 : 13
+12
9.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
11
15 : 5
+10
10.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
15
18 : 9
+9
11.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VII
12
15 : 7
+8
12.
Kristian Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
12
13 : 5
+8
13.
André Markow
SF Herrnburg III
15
16 : 9
+7
14.
Thomas Möller
DJK Lübeck II
18
21 : 15
+6
15.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VII
15
17 : 12
+5
15.
Jörg Markmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
17
17 : 12
+5
17.
Gabriele Blank-Buhs
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
13 : 8
+5
18.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
11
12 : 7
+5
19.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
8 : 3
+5
19.
Niklas Benedikt Muck
MTV Lübeck II
7
8 : 3
+5
21.
Andrej Hoffmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
12
14 : 10
+4
22.
Michael Drenckhahn
Sereetzer SV 03 III
3
5 : 1
+4
23.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
17
15 : 12
+3
24.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems II
10
11 : 9
+2
25.
Jörg Reichert
Sereetzer SV 03 III
9
10 : 8
+2
26.
Hartmut Struwe
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
8 : 6
+2
27.
Thomas Dretzler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
3
3 : 1
+2
28.
Lars Jan Knaebel
Lübecker TS VII
1
2 : 0
+2
28.
Jörn Meyer
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Thorsten König
Lübecker TS VII
16
14 : 13
+1
31.
Susann Möller
SF Herrnburg III
8
7 : 6
+1
32.
Marcel Zellermann
DJK Lübeck II
6
5 : 4
+1
33.
Martin Bisser
SF Herrnburg IV
3
3 : 2
+1
34.
Rolf Langer
Lübecker TS VII
2
2 : 1
+1
34.
Ludwig Kirchberg
DJK Lübeck II
2
2 : 1
+1
36.
Christoph Augustin
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
36.
Dieter Neuwald
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
38.
Martin Gesikiewicz
DJK Lübeck II
13
13 : 13
0
38.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
13
13 : 13
0
40.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
10
10 : 10
0
41.
Ingo Ude
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
6
5 : 5
0
42.
Jürgen Raygrotzki
TSV Siems II
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Jürgen Kurenbach
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Jens Jacobsen
SF Herrnburg III
18
16 : 17
-1
45.
Yannick Maasch
SF Herrnburg IV
14
11 : 12
-1
46.
Peter Wrubel
TSV Siems II
5
4 : 5
-1
47.
Markus Leonhardt
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
2
1 : 2
-1
48.
Olaf Gerwien
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Heinz-Peter Sawatzki
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Sebastian Gierth
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Velibor Lukic
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Detlef Krause
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Torsten Lamprecht
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
55.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg IV
15
14 : 16
-2
56.
Jörg Oldenburg
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
10 : 12
-2
56.
Michael Macke
MTV Lübeck II
14
10 : 12
-2
58.
Michael Schieber
Lübecker TS VII
9
8 : 10
-2
59.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
10
7 : 9
-2
60.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems II
8
6 : 8
-2
61.
Rainer Orlowski
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
6
5 : 7
-2
62.
Klaus Piepenhagen
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
3
1 : 3
-2
62.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg III
3
1 : 3
-2
62.
Jörg Bartscher
MTV Lübeck II
2
1 : 3
-2
65.
Torsten Weber
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Stefan Matthes
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
17
15 : 18
-3
67.
Walter Scheppach
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
9
6 : 9
-3
68.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
4
2 : 5
-3
69.
Anja Penderak
VfB Lübeck V
15
13 : 17
-4
70.
Maksym Maksiuta
TuS Lübeck IV
11
9 : 13
-4
71.
Jonah Muck
MTV Lübeck II
4
1 : 5
-4
72.
Sonja Franke
TSV Siems II
3
0 : 4
-4
73.
Dirk Rothe
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
9 : 14
-5
74.
Günter Scholz
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
3
0 : 5
-5
75.
Agnes Sager
Sereetzer SV 03 III
14
11 : 17
-6
76.
Nadine Schauf
DJK Lübeck II
4
0 : 6
-6
77.
Jochen Stewner
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
8
3 : 10
-7
78.
Christian Borchert
TuS Lübeck IV
16
12 : 20
-8
79.
Zahit Ünver
TuS Lübeck IV
13
5 : 14
-9
80.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
8
1 : 11
-10
81.
Birgit Ringkowski
VfB Lübeck V
14
8 : 19
-11
82.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
13
7 : 18
-11
83.
Bärbel Bendt
VfB Lübeck V
15
6 : 17
-11
84.
Heinz Latz
MTV Lübeck II
9
1 : 12
-11
85.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03 III
15
8 : 20
-12
86.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
15
6 : 19
-13
86.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
15
6 : 19
-13
88.
Hans Blum
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
4 : 17
-13
89.
Christiane Büscher
VfB Lübeck V
12
2 : 19
-17
90.
Dana Otte
VfB Lübeck V
15
0 : 20
-20