5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck II
11
20 : 0
+20
2.
Jan Baetzig
MTV Lübeck II
11
18 : 1
+17
3.
Claudia Schäfer
SF Herrnburg III
9
14 : 2
+12
4.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems II
10
15 : 5
+10
5.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
9
13 : 3
+10
6.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
6
11 : 1
+10
7.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VII
8
12 : 3
+9
8.
Marius Wessel
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Daniel Pankrat
SF Herrnburg III
8
12 : 4
+8
10.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
8
11 : 4
+7
11.
Thomas Möller
DJK Lübeck II
10
13 : 7
+6
12.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
5
7 : 1
+6
13.
André Markow
SF Herrnburg III
9
10 : 5
+5
14.
Michael Reuter
Lübecker TS VII
11
13 : 9
+4
15.
Christian Borchert
TuS Lübeck IV
9
11 : 7
+4
16.
Hartmut Struwe
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
6
8 : 4
+4
17.
Kristian Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
5
5 : 1
+4
17.
Michael Drenckhahn
Sereetzer SV 03 III
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Jörg Markmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
10
10 : 7
+3
20.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
7
8 : 6
+2
21.
Gabriele Blank-Buhs
Sereetzer SV 03 III
7
6 : 4
+2
21.
Jörg Reichert
Sereetzer SV 03 III
5
6 : 4
+2
23.
Marcel Zellermann
DJK Lübeck II
5
5 : 3
+2
24.
Lars Jan Knaebel
Lübecker TS VII
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Thomas Dretzler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Jörn Meyer
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Michael Macke
MTV Lübeck II
10
8 : 7
+1
27.
Thorsten König
Lübecker TS VII
9
8 : 7
+1
29.
Peter Wrubel
TSV Siems II
4
4 : 3
+1
30.
Martin Bisser
SF Herrnburg IV
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Ludwig Kirchberg
DJK Lübeck II
2
2 : 1
+1
32.
Dieter Neuwald
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Christoph Augustin
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg III
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Rolf Langer
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 0
+1
36.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg IV
10
10 : 10
0
37.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
7
7 : 7
0
37.
Maksym Maksiuta
TuS Lübeck IV
7
7 : 7
0
39.
Martin Gesikiewicz
DJK Lübeck II
6
6 : 6
0
40.
Ingo Ude
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
6
5 : 5
0
40.
Susann Möller
SF Herrnburg III
6
5 : 5
0
42.
Jürgen Raygrotzki
TSV Siems II
3
3 : 3
0
42.
Rainer Orlowski
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
3
3 : 3
0
44.
Jürgen Kurenbach
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Niklas Benedikt Muck
MTV Lübeck II
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VII
10
9 : 10
-1
47.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
10
7 : 8
-1
48.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems II
5
4 : 5
-1
49.
Markus Leonhardt
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
2
1 : 2
-1
50.
Heinz-Peter Sawatzki
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Torsten Lamprecht
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Sebastian Gierth
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
53.
Jörg Oldenburg
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
10 : 12
-2
53.
Jens Jacobsen
SF Herrnburg III
11
10 : 12
-2
55.
Agnes Sager
Sereetzer SV 03 III
9
8 : 10
-2
56.
Yannick Maasch
SF Herrnburg IV
9
6 : 8
-2
56.
Andrej Hoffmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
7
6 : 8
-2
58.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems II
6
5 : 7
-2
59.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
4
3 : 5
-2
60.
Michael Schieber
Lübecker TS VII
2
1 : 3
-2
60.
Klaus Piepenhagen
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
3
1 : 3
-2
60.
Jonah Muck
MTV Lübeck II
2
1 : 3
-2
63.
Torsten Weber
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Stefan Matthes
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
11
9 : 12
-3
65.
Walter Scheppach
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
9
6 : 9
-3
66.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
7
4 : 7
-3
66.
Dirk Rothe
Sereetzer SV 03 III
7
4 : 7
-3
68.
Zahit Ünver
TuS Lübeck IV
8
3 : 6
-3
69.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
3
1 : 4
-3
70.
Sonja Franke
TSV Siems II
2
0 : 3
-3
71.
Anja Penderak
VfB Lübeck V
9
7 : 11
-4
72.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03 III
8
5 : 9
-4
73.
Günter Scholz
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
2
0 : 4
-4
73.
Nadine Schauf
DJK Lübeck II
2
0 : 4
-4
75.
Birgit Ringkowski
VfB Lübeck V
7
4 : 10
-6
76.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
6
1 : 7
-6
77.
Bärbel Bendt
VfB Lübeck V
9
3 : 10
-7
78.
Jochen Stewner
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
6
2 : 9
-7
79.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
9
3 : 12
-9
80.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
8
2 : 12
-10
81.
Heinz Latz
MTV Lübeck II
9
1 : 12
-11
82.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
10
4 : 16
-12
83.
Dana Otte
VfB Lübeck V
9
0 : 12
-12
84.
Hans Blum
TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck IV
11
4 : 17
-13
85.
Christiane Büscher
VfB Lübeck V
10
2 : 16
-14