5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jan Baetzig
MTV Lübeck II
6
10 : 1
+9
2.
Michael Reuter
Lübecker TS VII
8
12 : 4
+8
3.
Marius Wessel
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Daniel Pankrat
SF Herrnburg III
6
10 : 2
+8
5.
Volkhard Ehlert
MTV Lübeck II
4
8 : 0
+8
6.
Peter Adomeit
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
9 : 2
+7
7.
Fabio Mari
DJK Lübeck II
7
9 : 3
+6
8.
Martin Majewski
Lübecker TS VII
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Andrej Hoffmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
5
8 : 2
+6
10.
Niklas Benedikt Muck
MTV Lübeck II
6
7 : 2
+5
11.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck IV
7
8 : 4
+4
11.
Kristian Herr
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
7
8 : 4
+4
13.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems II
5
7 : 3
+4
14.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems II
4
6 : 2
+4
15.
Gabriele Blank-Buhs
Sereetzer SV 03 III
7
7 : 4
+3
16.
Gesa Gieseler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
7
7 : 5
+2
16.
Jörg Markmann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
7
7 : 5
+2
18.
André Markow
SF Herrnburg III
6
6 : 4
+2
19.
Jens Jacobsen
SF Herrnburg III
7
6 : 5
+1
20.
Claudia Schäfer
SF Herrnburg III
5
5 : 4
+1
20.
Yannick Maasch
SF Herrnburg IV
5
5 : 4
+1
22.
Horst Stösser
TSV Siems II
3
3 : 2
+1
22.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Susann Möller
SF Herrnburg III
2
2 : 1
+1
25.
Thomas Möller
DJK Lübeck II
8
8 : 8
0
26.
Martin Gesikiewicz
DJK Lübeck II
7
7 : 7
0
26.
Michael Schieber
Lübecker TS VII
7
7 : 7
0
28.
Stefan Matthes
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
6
6 : 6
0
28.
Anja Penderak
VfB Lübeck V
6
6 : 6
0
28.
Thorsten König
Lübecker TS VII
7
6 : 6
0
28.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg IV
6
6 : 6
0
32.
Jörg Reichert
Sereetzer SV 03 III
4
4 : 4
0
32.
Florian Mari
DJK Lübeck II
5
4 : 4
0
34.
Bernd Görtzen
DJK Lübeck II
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Jochen Stewner
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
2
1 : 1
0
34.
Thomas Dretzler
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
2
1 : 1
0
34.
Rolf Langer
Lübecker TS VII
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Josef Buse
Lübecker TS VII
4
3 : 4
-1
39.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems II
3
2 : 3
-1
40.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
2
1 : 2
-1
41.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Sonja Franke
TSV Siems II
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Velibor Lukic
TuS Lübeck IV
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Detlef Krause
Sereetzer SV 03 III
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Olaf Gerwien
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Günter Scholz
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Marcel Zellermann
DJK Lübeck II
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Dirk Rothe
Sereetzer SV 03 III
7
5 : 7
-2
49.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg IV
5
4 : 6
-2
50.
Rainer Orlowski
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V
3
2 : 4
-2
50.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems II
3
2 : 4
-2
52.
Jörg Bartscher
MTV Lübeck II
2
1 : 3
-2
53.
Jonah Muck
MTV Lübeck II
2
0 : 2
-2
53.
Nadine Schauf
DJK Lübeck II
2
0 : 2
-2
53.
Peter Wrubel
TSV Siems II
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Hartmut Struwe
VfL Bad Schwartau VII
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck IV
7
4 : 7
-3
58.
Michael Macke
MTV Lübeck II
4
2 : 5
-3
59.
Christiane Büscher
VfB Lübeck V
2
0 : 3
-3
59.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg III
2
0 : 3
-3
61.
Alexander Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
6
3 : 7
-4
61.
Agnes Sager
Sereetzer SV 03 III
5
3 : 7
-4
61.
Bärbel Bendt
VfB Lübeck V
6
3 : 7
-4
64.
Maksym Maksiuta
TuS Lübeck IV
4
2 : 6
-4
65.
Willi Klaus
SF Herrnburg IV
2
0 : 4
-4
66.
Birgit Ringkowski
VfB Lübeck V
7
4 : 9
-5
67.
Zahit Ünver
TuS Lübeck IV
5
2 : 8
-6
68.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03 III
7
3 : 11
-8
69.
Dana Otte
VfB Lübeck V
6
0 : 8
-8
70.
Christian Borchert
TuS Lübeck IV
7
1 : 13
-12