5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Augustin, Christoph (Lübecker TS)
Baetzig, Jan (MTV Lübeck)
Bisser, Martin (SF Herrnburg)
Blank-Buhs, Gabriele (Sereetzer SV 03)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Büscher, Christiane (VfB Lübeck)
Buse, Josef (Lübecker TS)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Dretzler, Thomas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Eckermann, Traute (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Ehlert, Volkhard (MTV Lübeck)
Franke, Sonja (TSV Siems)
Franklin, Maurice (TuS Lübeck)
Gerwien, Olaf (DJK Lübeck)
Gesikiewicz, Martin (DJK Lübeck)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Görtzen, Bernd (DJK Lübeck)
Groß, Stefan (VfB Lübeck)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Hein, Ulrich (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hübsch, Michael (SF Herrnburg)
Jacobsen, Jens (SF Herrnburg)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kirchberg, Ludwig (DJK Lübeck)
Klaus, Willi (SF Herrnburg)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
König, Thorsten (Lübecker TS)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Langer, Rolf (Lübecker TS)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Lüssing, Gerhard (TSV Siems)
Maasch, Yannick (SF Herrnburg)
Macke, Michael (TuS Lübeck)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Majewski, Martin (Lübecker TS)
Mari, Florian (DJK Lübeck)
Mari, Fabio (DJK Lübeck)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Metterhausen, Roland (TSV Siems)
Meyer, Jörn (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Möller, Susann (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Möller, Thomas (DJK Lübeck)
Möller, Susann (SF Herrnburg)
Muck, Jonah (Außerhalb des Systems)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Neuwald, Dieter (Lübecker TS)
Ohmsen, Rolf (TSV Siems)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Otte, Dana (VfB Lübeck)
Pankrat, Daniel (SF Herrnburg)
Pemöller, Sven (TSV Siems)
Penderak, Anja (VfB Lübeck)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Raygrotzki, Jürgen (TSV Siems)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Ringkowski, Birgit (VfB Lübeck)
Rothe, Dirk (Sereetzer SV 03)
Sager, Agnes (Sereetzer SV 03)
Schäfer, Claudia (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Schauf, Nadine (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schieber, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Schieber, Daniel (Lübecker TS)
Scholz, Günter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Sehlcke, Marcel (SF Herrnburg)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stösser, Horst (TSV Siems)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Weber, Torsten (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wrubel, Peter (TSV Siems)
Zellermann, Marcel (DJK Lübeck)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen