| H56 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | TSV Grabau | 8:8 | |
| H57 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:5 | |
| H58 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 7:9 | |
| H59 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 1:9 | |
| H61 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | VfL Oldesloe II | 6:9 | |
| H62 | | Di | 21.01.20 | t | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | SV Grönwohld | 7:9 | |
| H64 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 8:8 | |
| H66 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | SV Grönwohld | 9:5 | |
| H67 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:7 | |
| H68 | | Di | 28.01.20 | h | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 9:6 | |
| H70 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | TSV Grabau | 0:9 | |
| H71 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 9:5 | |
| H72 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | TSV Mollhagen | 9:1 | |
| H76 | | Di | 04.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | TSV Grabau II | 9:0 | |
| H73 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | Tralauer SV III | 9:2 | |
| H74 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | VfL Oldesloe II | 9:6 | |
| H77 | | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | SV Grönwohld | 9:3 | |
| H78 | | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TSV Grabau | 5:9 | |
| H80 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | TSV Lütjensee II | 5:9 | |
| H81 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | Tralauer SV III | 9:4 | |
| H82 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | TSV Mollhagen | 9:1 | |
| H84 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 7:9 | |
| H63 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | TSV Lütjensee II | 0:9 | |
| H86 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TSV Grabau | 9:4 | |
| H65 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | v | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | Tralauer SV III | 5:9 | |
| H87 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TSV Grabau II | 9:2 | |
| H89 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 1:9 | |
| H90 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | SV Grönwohld | 4:9 | |
| H91 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | Tralauer SV III | 9:7 | |
| H92 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | VfL Oldesloe II | 9:5 | |
| H93 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 8:8 | |
| H94 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Grabau | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:6 | |
| H97 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TSV Mollhagen | 9:0 | |
|