| H01 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TSV Mollhagen | 9:1 | |
| H02 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | TSV Trittau II | 9:5 | |
| H03 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 9:7 | |
| H04 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | TSV Grabau II | 9:5 | |
| H05 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | VfL Oldesloe II | 9:5 | |
| H08 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | TSV Grabau | 8:8 | |
| H09 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | SV Grönwohld | 9:0 | kl |
| H07 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 3:9 | |
| H10 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | t | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | TSV Mollhagen | 9:1 | |
| H11 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | Tralauer SV III | 8:8 | |
| H12 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 9:7 | |
| H13 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | VfL Oldesloe II | 3:9 | |
| H14 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | TSV Mollhagen | 9:0 | |
| H15 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau II | TSV Grabau II | 6:9 | |
| H06 | | Di | 15.10.19 | v | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 6:9 | |
| H16 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:6 | |
| H17 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TSV Grabau | 6:9 | |
| H19 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | SV Grönwohld | 2:9 | |
| H20 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 9:6 | |
| H21 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | VfL Oldesloe II | 9:7 | |
| H22 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 9:3 | |
| H23 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 9:6 | |
| H25 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau II | TSV Mollhagen | 9:2 | |
| H26 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:7 | |
| H27 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | SV Grönwohld | 9:6 | |
| H28 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | TSV Trittau II | 9:7 | |
| H29 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | TSV Grabau II | 0:9 | |
| H30 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | TSV Grabau | 2:9 | |
| H31 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 6:9 | |
| H32 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | TSV Mollhagen | 9:0 | kl |
| H33 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | VfL Oldesloe II | 9:3 | |
| H34 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 8:8 | |
| H35 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau II | Tralauer SV III | 0:9 | kl |
| H36 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | SV Grönwohld | 9:6 | |
| H37 | | Di | 19.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TSV Grabau II | 3:9 | |
| H38 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 9:4 | |
| H39 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | TSV Grabau | 8:8 | |
| H40 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | TSV Trittau II | 8:8 | |
| H41 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld | TSV Lütjensee II | 6:9 | |
| H42 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | Tralauer SV III | 9:4 | |
| H43 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 9:7 | |
| H24 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | Tralauer SV III | 9:2 | |
| H44 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | VfL Oldesloe II | 3:9 | |
| H45 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau II | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0:9 | kl |
| H46 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TSV Grabau II | 7:9 | |
| H50 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v t | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 5:9 | |
| H47 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TSV Mollhagen | 9:4 | |
| H49 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Grabau | SV Grönwohld | 3:9 | |
| H48 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | TSV Trittau II | 9:0 | kl |
| H51 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 20:00 | VfL Oldesloe II | Tralauer SV III | 4:9 | |
| H52 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7:9 | |
| H53 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | TSV Lütjensee II | 9:6 | |
| H54 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 2:9 | |
|