1. | | Christoph Masuhr / Wolfgang Brockmüller | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Axel Hartkopf / Volker Bernaisch | SV Meddewade II | 6 : 3 | +3 |
3. | | Fabian Trieglaff / Marco Benthien | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 5 : 2 | +3 |
3. | | Wolfgang Schaeper / Lars Könecke | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Dieter Krone / Guido Ritter von Vincenti | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Richard Dahlke / Torsten Nicolaysen | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Swen Jordan / Frank Wöltje | TSV Bargteheide VII | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Reimer Dalinger / Lothar Thierling | SV Hamberge | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Regina Behrens / Dieta Benthien | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Manuela Harm / Gerken Meier | TSV Lütjensee III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Thanh Hai Tran / Carsten Sievers | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Velling / Frank Wöltje | TSV Bargteheide VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wolfgang Schaeper / Christoph Schumacher | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Lars-Erik Masuhr / Jakob Finnern | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Lars-Erik Masuhr / Ole Nissen | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Reimer Dalinger / Nicolas Otto Vorbeck | SV Hamberge | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Holger Smolengo / Gerd Neubauer | TSV Bargteheide VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Lars Schröder / Siegfried Lüdke | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Deniz Meydaner / Emre Meydaner | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Joachim Tietgen / Gert Martens | TSV Bargteheide VII | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Guido Ritter von Vincenti / Thomas Grofer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Marco Kuhlen / Dirk Thode | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Touradj Taefi / Jürgen Brügmann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Catrin Meder / Birgit Velling | TSV Bargteheide VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christoph Schumacher / Cordula Berg | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Wolfgang Schaeper / Christian Pünnjer | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jürgen Brügmann / Wolfgang Schultz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jürgen Brügmann / Daniel Just | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Gerfried Dahlke / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Helmut Gaminek / Thomas Grofer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jakob Finnern / Emre Meydaner | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jens Kaevel / Richard Dahlke | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jens Kaevel / Torsten Nicolaysen | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Holger Smolengo / Frank Wöltje | TSV Bargteheide VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Peter Staack / Uwe Karl Lemke | SV Hamberge | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Joachim Tietgen / Gerd Neubauer | TSV Bargteheide VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Lars Schröder / Hajo Hecker | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Gerd Neubauer / Catrin Meder | TSV Bargteheide VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Deniz Meydaner / Ole Nissen | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Seegraef / Hans-Joachim Greßmann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Christian Seegraef / Carsten Sievers | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Emre Meydaner / Ole Nissen | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Deniz Meydaner / Antonius Schönecker | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Fabian Trieglaff / Hans-Joachim Greßmann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
45. | | Michael Garnatz / Stefan Peglow | SV Meddewade II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
45. | | Hartmut Süfke / Uwe Karl Lemke | SV Hamberge | 3 : 3 | 0 |
47. | | Philipp Eitel / Gerd Neubauer | TSV Bargteheide VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Thomas Grofer / Touradj Taefi | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Helmut Gaminek / Dieter Krone | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Wolfgang Kern / Stephan Stieger | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Marco Kuhlen / Lars Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Marlies Schumacher / Michael Markscheffel | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Hans- Joachim Kuhlke / Bernd Kanitz | SV Meddewade II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Grofer / Jürgen Brügmann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sven Pukallus / Markus Jahn | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Kai Muhs / Daniel Hohnert | SV Hamberge | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Alvaro Alves da Costa / Oliver Maaß | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Emre Meydaner / Antonius Schönecker | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Markus Jahn / Oliver Maaß | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | David Schulz / Corbinian Hoffmann | TSV Lütjensee III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hartmut Süfke / Peter Staack | SV Hamberge | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Daniel Hohnert / Nicolas Otto Vorbeck | SV Hamberge | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Philipp Eitel / Catrin Meder | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Carsten Sievers / Hans-Joachim Greßmann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Touradj Taefi / Gerhard Merkel | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christoph Schumacher / Stephan Stieger | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hartmut Sylvester / Oliver Maaß | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Stefan Velling / Holger Smolengo | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Horst Maurer / Lovis Harloff | TSV Lütjensee III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wolfgang Kern / Cordula Berg | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Cordula Berg / Stephan Stieger | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jakob Finnern / Deniz Meydaner | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Reimer Dalinger / Michael Möllermann | SV Hamberge | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lars Könecke / Michael Markscheffel | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Staack / Reimer Dalinger | SV Hamberge | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jens Kaevel / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gerd Neubauer / Christian Pünnjer | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christian Pünnjer / Cordula Berg | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Harald Müller / Oliver Maaß | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Joachim Tietgen / Holger Smolengo | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Siegfried Lüdke / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Siegfried Lüdke / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Frank Wöltje / Stephan Stieger | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Frank Wöltje / Oliver Ruddigkeit | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Frank Wöltje / Philipp Eitel | TSV Bargteheide VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wolfram Zieske / Bernd Kanitz | SV Meddewade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
87. | | Folke Funck / Horst Maurer | TSV Lütjensee III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
88. | | Christoph Schumacher / Wolfgang Kern | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Siegfried Lüdke / Jens Kaevel | VFL Tremsbüttel III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Christian Pünnjer / Michael Markscheffel | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Christian Pünnjer / Marlies Schumacher | TSV Bargteheide VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Hans- Joachim Kuhlke / Wolfram Zieske | SV Meddewade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Kai Muhs / Nicolas Otto Vorbeck | SV Hamberge | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Sven Pukallus / Harald Müller | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Alvaro Alves da Costa / Matthias Jankowsky | Delingsdorfer SV II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
96. | | Andreas Schlüter / Harald Müller | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
96. | | Hartmut Sylvester / Andreas Schlüter | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
98. | | Rita Venz / Werner Schmidt | TSV Lütjensee III | 3 : 7 | -4 |
99. | | Sven Pukallus / Oliver Maaß | Delingsdorfer SV II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
100. | | Peter Staack / Daniel Hohnert | SV Hamberge | 0 : 5 | -5 |