5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jens-Uwe Sass
VFL Rethwisch
13
26 : 6
+20
2.
Heinz Studtfeld
Post SV Oldesloe II
14
24 : 9
+15
3.
Wilfried Ernst
WSV Tangstedt
9
19 : 4
+15
4.
Lukas Trautz
VfL Oldesloe III
8
17 : 4
+13
5.
Christian Karsten
VFL Rethwisch
7
13 : 1
+12
6.
Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier
TSV Trittau III
10
18 : 7
+11
7.
Fenja Fröhlinger
Bargfelder SV III
7
12 : 1
+11
8.
Maximilian Nasner
Bargfelder SV III
11
15 : 5
+10
9.
Klaus Borowski
Bargfelder SV III
7
10 : 1
+9
9.
Johannes von Schütz
Bargfelder SV III
5
10 : 1
+9
11.
Thomas Grätsch
TSV Bargteheide IX
12
20 : 12
+8
12.
Hartmut Bubat
Post SV Oldesloe II
6
12 : 5
+7
13.
Rainer Berger
TSV Bargteheide IX
11
17 : 11
+6
14.
Laszlo Horvath
WSV Tangstedt
11
16 : 10
+6
15.
Britta Burandt
Bargfelder SV III
7
9 : 3
+6
16.
Florian Unger
Bargfelder SV III
8
8 : 2
+6
16.
Alvaro Alves da Costa
Delingsdorfer SV III
5
8 : 2
+6
18.
Rolf-Dieter Hoffmann
Post SV Oldesloe II
8
12 : 7
+5
19.
Joachim Globisch
VFL Rethwisch
10
12 : 8
+4
19.
Bernd Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV III
9
12 : 8
+4
21.
Thomas Schlingmann
Bargfelder SV III
3
4 : 0
+4
22.
Heinz-Peter Maier
WSV Tangstedt
12
16 : 13
+3
23.
Mirco Hildebrandt
VFL Rethwisch
10
12 : 10
+2
24.
Andreas Lorenz
VFL Rethwisch
5
7 : 5
+2
25.
Henrik Heine
TSV Bargteheide IX
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Helge Gerken
TSV Bargteheide IX
7
9 : 8
+1
27.
Björn Grospitz
Delingsdorfer SV III
5
6 : 5
+1
27.
Inge Hillebrand
VfL Oldesloe III
5
6 : 5
+1
29.
Rosemarie Voß
TSV Trittau III
2
3 : 2
+1
30.
Adam Willa
TSV Trittau III
7
7 : 7
0
31.
Alexander Hildebrandt
VFL Rethwisch
6
6 : 6
0
32.
Jürgen Zimmermann
VfL Oldesloe III
14
14 : 15
-1
33.
Birgit Velling
TSV Bargteheide IX
13
13 : 14
-1
34.
Torsten Nötzel
WSV Tangstedt
8
10 : 11
-1
35.
Holger Lübcke
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
3
3 : 4
-1
36.
Sven Pukallus
Delingsdorfer SV III
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Günter Schlaak
TSV Bargteheide IX
1
1 : 2
-1
36.
Elke Nagel
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
2
1 : 2
-1
39.
Wolfgang Queiser
TSV Bargteheide IX
12
12 : 14
-2
40.
Jens Neitzel
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
4
5 : 7
-2
41.
Sude Ata
TSV Trittau III
5
4 : 6
-2
42.
Andreas Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV III
3
2 : 4
-2
43.
Lars Behnke
VfL Oldesloe III
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Kevin Lange
VFL Rethwisch
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Elena Porechina
TSV Trittau III
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Wolf-Dieter Bartels
Post SV Oldesloe II
14
15 : 19
-4
47.
Dennis Drews
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
12
12 : 16
-4
48.
Olaf Jankowski
Delingsdorfer SV III
10
10 : 14
-4
49.
Sabine Leptien
Delingsdorfer SV III
10
9 : 13
-4
50.
Manfred Plambeck
TSV Bargteheide IX
7
5 : 9
-4
51.
Oliver Maaß
Delingsdorfer SV III
6
4 : 8
-4
52.
Johannes Sturm
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
6
3 : 7
-4
53.
André Westphal
Delingsdorfer SV III
3
1 : 5
-4
53.
Jürgen Zacharias
VfL Oldesloe III
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Reinhardt Paetsch
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
10
10 : 15
-5
56.
Denise Röpke
VfL Oldesloe III
5
2 : 7
-5
57.
Sylvia Hübinger
TSV Trittau III
3
0 : 5
-5
58.
Peter Holtz
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
5
2 : 8
-6
59.
Torsten Hacker
TSV Trittau III
3
0 : 6
-6
59.
Thomas Vogt
TSV Trittau III
3
0 : 6
-6
61.
Bernd Kowaleski
TSV Trittau III
4
0 : 7
-7
62.
André Kuhrt
VfL Oldesloe III
11
8 : 17
-9
63.
Heinz Burmeister
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
10
7 : 16
-9
64.
Sarah Lüder
VfL Oldesloe III
12
7 : 17
-10
65.
Reinhard Wriedt
TSV Trittau III
6
1 : 12
-11
66.
Andreas Lütjens
TSV Trittau III
4
0 : 11
-11
67.
Walter Langenohl
WSV Tangstedt
11
5 : 21
-16
68.
Jan Kirchner
Post SV Oldesloe II
14
8 : 25
-17
69.
Heidi Dwars
TSV Trittau III
8
1 : 18
-17