5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jens-Uwe Sass
VFL Rethwisch
5
10 : 1
+9
2.
Hartmut Bubat
Post SV Oldesloe II
6
12 : 5
+7
3.
Laszlo Horvath
WSV Tangstedt
5
10 : 3
+7
4.
Fenja Fröhlinger
Bargfelder SV III
3
7 : 0
+7
5.
Wilfried Ernst
WSV Tangstedt
3
7 : 1
+6
6.
Lukas Trautz
VfL Oldesloe III
2
6 : 0
+6
7.
Rainer Berger
TSV Bargteheide IX
6
10 : 5
+5
7.
Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier
TSV Trittau III
6
10 : 5
+5
9.
Heinz Studtfeld
Post SV Oldesloe II
6
9 : 4
+5
10.
Mirco Hildebrandt
VFL Rethwisch
4
7 : 2
+5
11.
Klaus Borowski
Bargfelder SV III
2
4 : 0
+4
12.
Reinhardt Paetsch
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
5
8 : 5
+3
13.
Thomas Schlingmann
Bargfelder SV III
2
3 : 0
+3
13.
Christian Karsten
VFL Rethwisch
2
3 : 0
+3
15.
Thomas Grätsch
TSV Bargteheide IX
5
8 : 6
+2
16.
Joachim Globisch
VFL Rethwisch
4
5 : 3
+2
16.
Inge Hillebrand
VfL Oldesloe III
4
5 : 3
+2
18.
Johannes von Schütz
Bargfelder SV III
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Adam Willa
TSV Trittau III
2
3 : 1
+2
20.
Henrik Heine
TSV Bargteheide IX
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Dennis Drews
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
5
7 : 6
+1
22.
Torsten Nötzel
WSV Tangstedt
4
6 : 5
+1
23.
Helge Gerken
TSV Bargteheide IX
4
5 : 4
+1
24.
Rosemarie Voß
TSV Trittau III
2
3 : 2
+1
24.
Maximilian Nasner
Bargfelder SV III
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Andreas Lorenz
VFL Rethwisch
2
3 : 2
+1
27.
Holger Lübcke
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
1
2 : 1
+1
27.
Florian Unger
Bargfelder SV III
2
2 : 1
+1
27.
Britta Burandt
Bargfelder SV III
2
2 : 1
+1
30.
Wolfgang Queiser
TSV Bargteheide IX
5
6 : 6
0
31.
Sude Ata
TSV Trittau III
2
2 : 2
0
32.
Jürgen Zacharias
VfL Oldesloe III
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Heinz-Peter Maier
WSV Tangstedt
4
4 : 5
-1
34.
Björn Grospitz
Delingsdorfer SV III
2
2 : 3
-1
35.
Alexander Hildebrandt
VFL Rethwisch
2
1 : 2
-1
35.
Sven Pukallus
Delingsdorfer SV III
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Johannes Sturm
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Denise Röpke
VfL Oldesloe III
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Birgit Velling
TSV Bargteheide IX
7
6 : 8
-2
40.
Jens Neitzel
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
4
5 : 7
-2
40.
Olaf Jankowski
Delingsdorfer SV III
5
5 : 7
-2
42.
Andreas Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV III
3
2 : 4
-2
43.
Bernd Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV III
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Kevin Lange
VFL Rethwisch
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Sylvia Hübinger
TSV Trittau III
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Thomas Vogt
TSV Trittau III
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Heinz Burmeister
SV Preußen Reinfeld IV
4
3 : 6
-3
48.
Sabine Leptien
Delingsdorfer SV III
3
2 : 5
-3
49.
André Westphal
Delingsdorfer SV III
2
1 : 4
-3
50.
Andreas Lütjens
TSV Trittau III
1
0 : 3
-3
50.
Elena Porechina
TSV Trittau III
1
0 : 3
-3
52.
Oliver Maaß
Delingsdorfer SV III
6
4 : 8
-4
52.
Jan Kirchner
Post SV Oldesloe II
6
4 : 8
-4
54.
Jürgen Zimmermann
VfL Oldesloe III
7
5 : 10
-5
54.
André Kuhrt
VfL Oldesloe III
6
5 : 10
-5
56.
Sarah Lüder
VfL Oldesloe III
7
4 : 9
-5
57.
Walter Langenohl
WSV Tangstedt
4
2 : 7
-5
58.
Reinhard Wriedt
TSV Trittau III
3
1 : 6
-5
59.
Bernd Kowaleski
TSV Trittau III
2
0 : 5
-5
60.
Manfred Plambeck
TSV Bargteheide IX
4
1 : 7
-6
61.
Wolf-Dieter Bartels
Post SV Oldesloe II
6
5 : 12
-7
62.
Heidi Dwars
TSV Trittau III
3
0 : 8
-8