1. | | Jürgen Schroth / Finn Kobstädt | TSV Mollhagen II | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Dieter Hassler / Dörte Winterhoff | TSV Mollhagen II | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Detlev Marschall / Holger Wriedt | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Jan von Bergen / René Kopf | Bargfelder SV IV | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Martin Knop / Jasmina Stobbe | TSV Grabau III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Klaus Schwerdfeger / Karl Franck | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Martina Golchert / Claudia Adib-Moghaddam | SV Grönwohld II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Sandra Hartmann / Jennifer Steckel | Bargfelder SV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Nils Nevermann / Quentin Söhn | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Nadine Kynast / Jasmina Stobbe | TSV Grabau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Nadine Kynast / Holger Hofmann | TSV Grabau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jens Bernhardt / Peter Moldenhauer | TSV Lütjensee IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Niklas Kommer / Ulf Carstens | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Fabian Gimm / Nils Nevermann | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Fabian Gimm / Quentin Söhn | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Peer Richter / Birgit Gerckens | Bargfelder SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Niels Joseph / René Kopf | Bargfelder SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Dieter Hassler / Jürgen Schroth | TSV Mollhagen II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Wolfgang Heinrich / Günter Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jasmina Stobbe / Jan Lüthje | TSV Grabau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jennifer Steckel / Niels Joseph | Bargfelder SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Daniel Gläsemann / Finn Kobstädt | TSV Mollhagen II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Holger Wriedt / Karl Franck | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Michael Morre / Holger Hofmann | TSV Grabau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Wolfgang Heinrich / Henrik Heine | TSV Bargteheide X | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Heidemarie Detloff / Ute Hagen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Tim Ole Carstens / Magnus Brenner | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Detlev Marschall / Dieter Rabener | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Ulf Carstens / Ute Hagen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Klaus-Dieter Schokrowski / Rainer Kranz | SV Grönwohld II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
31. | | Mathias Such / Jens Bernhardt | TSV Lütjensee IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Michael Morre / Nadine Kynast | TSV Grabau III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
33. | | Mathias Such / Dr. Thomas Burkart | TSV Lütjensee IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Ottmar Krecker / Maik Hauswald | SV Hammoor II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Ottmar Krecker / Michael Klamp | SV Hammoor II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ottmar Krecker / Florian Dennis Schneider | SV Hammoor II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Rainer Kranz / Manfred Kranz | SV Grönwohld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wolfgang Heinrich / Tim Ole Carstens | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jennifer Steckel / René Kopf | Bargfelder SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Daniel Gläsemann / Jürgen Schroth | TSV Mollhagen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heidemarie Detloff / Ulf Carstens | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wolfgang Heinrich / Michael Wilhelm | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Klaus Schwerdfeger / Thomas Hartkop | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Holger Wriedt / Klaus Schwerdfeger | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Martina Golchert / Klaus-Dieter Schokrowski | SV Grönwohld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Gunar Lohse / Maik Hauswald | SV Hammoor II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Gunar Lohse / Michael Klamp | SV Hammoor II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Henrik Heine / Magnus Brenner | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Henrik Heine / Tim Ole Carstens | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ulf Carstens / Ortwin Schmidt | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Quentin Söhn / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Magnus Brenner / Günter Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Magnus Brenner / Michael Wilhelm | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ute Hagen / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Horst Heldt / Heino Meyer | Bargfelder SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Heino Meyer / Peer Richter | Bargfelder SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Michael Klamp / Maik Hauswald | SV Hammoor II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Nils Nevermann / Ute Hagen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Arne Westphal / Peter Moldenhauer | TSV Lütjensee IV | 2 : 5 | -3 |
60. | | Florian Davids / Gunar Lohse | SV Hammoor II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
61. | | Günter Schlaak / Michael Wilhelm | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 3 | -3 |
61. | | Martin Kranz / Martina Golchert | SV Grönwohld II | 0 : 3 | -3 |