6. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dieter Hassler
TSV Mollhagen II
8
16 : 1
+15
2.
René Kopf
Bargfelder SV IV
8
16 : 3
+13
3.
Jürgen Schroth
TSV Mollhagen II
8
13 : 2
+11
3.
Michael Morre
TSV Grabau III
7
13 : 2
+11
5.
Jan von Bergen
Bargfelder SV IV
5
11 : 2
+9
6.
Detlev Marschall
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
7
12 : 4
+8
7.
Dörte Winterhoff
TSV Mollhagen II
7
11 : 4
+7
7.
Jasmina Stobbe
TSV Grabau III
8
11 : 4
+7
9.
Florian Davids
SV Hammoor II
5
10 : 4
+6
10.
Holger Wriedt
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
7
10 : 5
+5
10.
Nadine Kynast
TSV Grabau III
8
10 : 5
+5
12.
Klaus Schwerdfeger
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
8
9 : 4
+5
13.
Martin Knop
TSV Grabau III
6
8 : 3
+5
13.
Karl Franck
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
7
8 : 3
+5
15.
Finn Kobstädt
TSV Mollhagen II
8
7 : 4
+3
15.
Tim Ole Carstens
TSV Bargteheide X
4
7 : 4
+3
17.
Heidemarie Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
3
5 : 2
+3
18.
Fabian Gimm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
2
4 : 1
+3
19.
Peter Moldenhauer
TSV Lütjensee IV
6
7 : 5
+2
20.
Daniel Gläsemann
TSV Mollhagen II
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Thomas Hartkop
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Claudia Adib-Moghaddam
SV Grönwohld II
4
5 : 4
+1
23.
Martina Golchert
SV Grönwohld II
8
9 : 9
0
24.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau III
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Dieter Rabener
SF Grande-Kuddewörde II
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Ortwin Schmidt
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Niklas Kommer
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Dr. Thomas Burkart
TSV Lütjensee IV
5
5 : 6
-1
29.
Jennifer Steckel
Bargfelder SV IV
3
3 : 4
-1
29.
Niels Joseph
Bargfelder SV IV
3
3 : 4
-1
31.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Florian Dennis Schneider
SV Hammoor II
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Manfred Kranz
SV Grönwohld II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Magnus Brenner
TSV Bargteheide X
5
4 : 6
-2
35.
Martin Kranz
SV Grönwohld II
3
2 : 4
-2
36.
Gerd Hansen
TSV Lütjensee IV
3
1 : 3
-2
37.
Birgit Gerckens
Bargfelder SV IV
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau III
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Mathias Such
TSV Lütjensee IV
8
8 : 11
-3
41.
Gunar Lohse
SV Hammoor II
7
7 : 10
-3
41.
Ute Hagen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
7
7 : 10
-3
43.
Jens Bernhardt
TSV Lütjensee IV
5
4 : 7
-3
43.
Ulf Carstens
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
5
4 : 7
-3
45.
Heino Meyer
Bargfelder SV IV
4
3 : 6
-3
46.
Horst Heldt
Bargfelder SV IV
3
2 : 5
-3
47.
Peer Richter
Bargfelder SV IV
2
1 : 4
-3
48.
Quentin Söhn
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
5
3 : 7
-4
49.
Sandra Hartmann
Bargfelder SV IV
3
2 : 6
-4
49.
Günter Schlaak
TSV Bargteheide X
5
2 : 6
-4
51.
Michael Wilhelm
TSV Bargteheide X
5
1 : 5
-4
52.
Klaus-Dieter Schokrowski
SV Grönwohld II
8
6 : 12
-6
53.
Rainer Kranz
SV Grönwohld II
8
4 : 10
-6
54.
Michael Klamp
SV Hammoor II
4
1 : 7
-6
55.
Wolfgang Heinrich
TSV Bargteheide X
7
5 : 12
-7
56.
Nils Nevermann
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI
6
4 : 12
-8
57.
Henrik Heine
TSV Bargteheide X
6
2 : 11
-9
58.
Maik Hauswald
SV Hammoor II
6
1 : 10
-9
59.
Arne Westphal
TSV Lütjensee IV
5
1 : 11
-10
60.
Ottmar Krecker
SV Hammoor II
5
0 : 12
-12