| K01 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | SV Grönwohld II | 2:8 | |
| K02 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau III | Bargfelder SV IV | 8:0 | |
| K03 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee IV | TSV Bargteheide X | 8:0 | |
| K04 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen II | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 6:8 | |
| K05 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 8:6 | |
| K06 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld II | TSV Grabau III | 2:8 | |
| K07 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV IV | TSV Lütjensee IV | 7:7 | |
| K08 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | TSV Mollhagen II | 1:8 | |
| K09 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau III | SV Hammoor II | 8:1 | |
| K10 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee IV | SV Grönwohld II | 8:4 | |
| K11 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | TSV Bargteheide X | 8:2 | |
| K12 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen II | Bargfelder SV IV | 8:2 | |
| K13 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TSV Lütjensee IV | 2:8 | |
| K14 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld II | TSV Mollhagen II | 1:8 | |
| K15 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV IV | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 8:5 | |
| K16 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 6:8 | |
| K17 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | Bargfelder SV IV | 8:0 | |
| K18 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee IV | TSV Grabau III | 2:8 | |
| K20 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen II | SV Hammoor II | 8:2 | |
| K21 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 8:1 | |
| K23 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld II | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 3:8 | |
| K22 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau III | TSV Mollhagen II | 8:4 | |
| K34 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | TSV Mollhagen II | 1:8 | |
| K24 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV IV | TSV Bargteheide X | 8:5 | |
| K25 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | SV Hammoor II | 6:8 | |
| K26 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | TSV Grabau III | 4:8 | |
| K27 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen II | TSV Lütjensee IV | 8:3 | |
| K28 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | SV Grönwohld II | 6:8 | |
| K29 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TSV Bargteheide X | 8:2 | |
| K30 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grönwohld II | Bargfelder SV IV | 8:4 | |
| K32 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee IV | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | 7:7 | |
| K19 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | SV Grönwohld II | 8:0 | kl |
| K33 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | TSV Lütjensee IV | 7:7 | |
| K35 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV IV | SV Hammoor II | 3:8 | |
| K36 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | TSV Grabau III | 1:8 | |
| K31 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Grabau III | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 8:3 | |
|