1. | | Carsten Damlos / David Homp | TSV Melsdorf | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Dieter Ahrens / Nicole Wenz-Johanns | TSV Melsdorf | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Volker Johanns / Manfred Günther | TSV Melsdorf | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Dietmar Höger / Jonathan Lemke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Claus Reich / Jason Hoffmann | Wiker SV 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Jan Hoffmann-Peters / Jens Jarck | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Oliver Wessel / Patrick Voß | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Sven Bierkant / Holger Petersen | TV Jahn | 6 : 2 | +4 |
9. | | Jonas Ströh / Helmut Schlüter | Kieler TTK 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Olaf Dannath / André Hoffmann | Wiker SV 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Dirk Daus / Timo Himstedt | Wiker SV 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Dierk Tiessen / Helge Sjöström | TV Jahn | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Finn Hagen-Peters | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Adam Marciniak / Christian Böttner | THW Kiel | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jörn Christensen / Matthias Horn | TV Jahn | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Valery Alekhin / Ralf Horn | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Carsten Mundt / Harm Brandt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Dr. Jakob Gabler / Norman Roosch | Kieler TTK 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Patrick Hollingsworth / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Sabine Hänert / Karsten Loose | THW Kiel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ralf Jäschke / Karsten Deckner | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thorsten Wetzel / Franziska Lohrengel | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Benjamin Witt / Olaf Rieken | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jonas Ströh / Bendix Vogel | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Ralf Jäschke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thorsten Schneekloth / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thorben Schäfer / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tim Scheppeit / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Helmut Schlüter / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Fix / Sönke Steinhilb | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Karsten Loose / Jürgen Pfaffe | THW Kiel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | André Lück / Kevin Emmerich | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Sven Hübner / Lars Grages | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Natascha Voß / Ralf Jäschke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Otto Duborg / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Martin Bartsch / Thomas Schwitalla | THW Kiel | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Michael Fernholz / Ralf Jäschke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Janina Schwitalla / Sabine Hänert | THW Kiel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Sabine Hänert / Adam Marciniak | THW Kiel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Dierk Tiessen / Jorg Gerber | TV Jahn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Bernd Wagner / Nico Hinz | TSV Russee | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Thomas Schwitalla / Janina Schwitalla | THW Kiel | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Michael Fernholz | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Wolfgang Geier / Tino Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Wolfgang Geier / Ulrich Schmidt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Jason-Thomas Jipp / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Martin Bartsch / Jürgen Pfaffe | THW Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | David Homp / Mats Lerg | TSV Melsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Milan Lübke / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dr. Jakob Gabler / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jason-Thomas Jipp / Kevin Emmerich | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Stefan Minninger / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | René Petersen / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Lars Grages / Valery Alekhin | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jason Hoffmann / Marcel Schütz | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Janina Schwitalla / Jürgen Pfaffe | THW Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Janina Schwitalla / Ben Luu | THW Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Kevin Emmerich / Martin Kettig | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Adam Marciniak / David Marciniak | THW Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hauke Brinkop / Franziska Lohrengel | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Wolfgang Geier / Thorsten Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dirk Daus / Maximilian Rodriguez-Rasmussen | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Valery Alekhin / Sönke Steinhilb | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Björn Bonde / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Harm Brandt / Thorsten Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Heller / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Heller / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Rolf Hacker / Marc Clausen | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Rolf Hacker / Michael Kaiser | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Rolf Hacker / Christian von Hofen | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Sven Hübner / Ralf Horn | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Mangels / Nico Hinz | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Mangels / Laura Ulrich | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Michael Mertens / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Claus Reich / André Hoffmann | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Manfred Kaiser | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Olaf Rieken | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Thorsten Schneekloth / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Norman Roosch / Michael Mertens | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jörg Knöller / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Oliver Wessel / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Carsten Mundt / Tino Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Benjamin Witt / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Benjamin Witt / Michael Fernholz | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Bendix Vogel / Norman Roosch | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Bernd Wagner / Heiko Mangels | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jonas Ströh / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Daniela Stüben / Norbert Carstensen | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Uwe Theede / Bernd Wagner | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dierk Tiessen / Ulrich Krause | TV Jahn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
94. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Ilja Kolupaev | TSV Russee | 4 : 6 | -2 |
95. | | Jan Hoffmann / Rolf Hacker | TSV Russee | 1 : 3 | -2 |
96. | | Thorsten Schneekloth / Ulrich Schmidt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Claudia Christiansen / Kevin Emmerich | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Claudia Christiansen / Jason-Thomas Jipp | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Nico Hinz / Marcel Dreher | TSV Russee | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Ulrich Schmidt / Tino Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Uwe Vedder / Robin-Michael Becker | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
102. | | Rüdiger Goetz / Dennis Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3 : 7 | -4 |