Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sven Bierkant
TV Jahn
18
29 : 7
+22
2.
Dietmar Höger
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
18
26 : 4
+22
3.
Martin Bartsch
THW Kiel
17
22 : 10
+12
4.
Claus Reich
Wiker SV 3
16
21 : 9
+12
5.
Dr. Justin Jetter
TSV Russee
18
23 : 13
+10
6.
Dr. Jakob Gabler
Kieler TTK 4
10
9 : 1
+8
7.
Dieter Ahrens
TSV Melsdorf
18
21 : 14
+7
8.
Jörn Christensen
TV Jahn
18
19 : 12
+7
9.
Carsten Mundt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
19 : 14
+5
10.
Carsten Damlos
TSV Melsdorf
17
18 : 13
+5
11.
Jan Hoffmann-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
19
12 : 8
+4
12.
Shokri Al-Gabri
Kieler TTK 4
6
5 : 1
+4
13.
Harm Brandt
TSV Melsdorf 2
16
17 : 14
+3
14.
Olaf Dannath
Wiker SV 3
13
14 : 11
+3
15.
Thomas Schwitalla
THW Kiel
17
8 : 5
+3
16.
Milan Lübke
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
4
5 : 3
+2
17.
Jason Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
17
5 : 4
+1
18.
David Homp
TSV Melsdorf
17
3 : 2
+1
19.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV 2
11
1 : 0
+1
19.
André Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
8
1 : 0
+1
21.
Jonathan Lemke
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
17
7 : 7
0
22.
Helmut Schlüter
Kieler TTK 4
10
2 : 2
0
23.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
1 : 1
0
23.
Dirk Daus
Wiker SV 3
18
1 : 1
0
23.
Janina Schwitalla
THW Kiel
18
1 : 1
0
26.
Rüdiger Goetz
SV Friedrichsort 5
19
18 : 19
-1
27.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
16
0 : 1
-1
27.
Hauke Brinkop
Kieler TTK 4
11
0 : 1
-1
29.
Bendix Vogel
Kieler TTK 4
7
2 : 4
-2
29.
Benjamin Witt
SV Friedrichsort 5
3
2 : 4
-2
31.
Norman Roosch
Kieler TTK 4
14
0 : 2
-2
31.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
0 : 2
-2
31.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 5
16
0 : 2
-2
35.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
0 : 3
-3
36.
Oliver Wessel
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
19
17 : 21
-4
37.
Claudia Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
13
11 : 15
-4
38.
René Petersen
Kieler TTK 4
5
3 : 7
-4
39.
Jonas Schreyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
4
2 : 6
-4
40.
Stefan Riecken
Kieler TV 2
7
0 : 4
-4
41.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
19
3 : 8
-5
42.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
12
2 : 7
-5
43.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
0 : 5
-5
44.
Philip Janusch
Kieler TV 2
9
6 : 12
-6
45.
Jonas Ströh
Kieler TTK 4
16
12 : 20
-8
46.
Sabine Hänert
THW Kiel
16
6 : 14
-8
47.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
14
5 : 13
-8
48.
Dennis Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort 5
18
9 : 18
-9
49.
Marcus Kracht
Kieler TV 2
10
4 : 16
-12
50.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
14
7 : 20
-13
51.
Sven Hübner
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
7 : 21
-14
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Holger Petersen
TV Jahn
18
24 : 4
+20
2.
Jens Jarck
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
17
18 : 4
+14
3.
Jason Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
17
16 : 5
+11
4.
Thomas Schwitalla
THW Kiel
17
14 : 3
+11
5.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
19 : 9
+10
6.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV 2
11
14 : 5
+9
7.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
12
10 : 3
+7
8.
Jan Hoffmann-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
19
8 : 1
+7
9.
Janina Schwitalla
THW Kiel
18
18 : 12
+6
10.
Dirk Daus
Wiker SV 3
18
11 : 6
+5
11.
André Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
8
8 : 3
+5
12.
Volker Johanns
TSV Melsdorf
18
18 : 14
+4
13.
David Homp
TSV Melsdorf
17
14 : 10
+4
14.
Jonathan Lemke
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
17
7 : 3
+4
15.
Sven Hübner
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
6 : 2
+4
16.
Dr. Jakob Gabler
Kieler TTK 4
10
6 : 3
+3
17.
Bendix Vogel
Kieler TTK 4
7
5 : 2
+3
18.
Michael Traulsen
Kieler TV 2
7
5 : 3
+2
19.
Helmut Schlüter
Kieler TTK 4
10
6 : 5
+1
20.
Stefan Riecken
Kieler TV 2
7
5 : 4
+1
21.
Manfred Günther
TSV Melsdorf
16
3 : 2
+1
21.
Hauke Brinkop
Kieler TTK 4
11
3 : 2
+1
23.
Timo Himstedt
Wiker SV 3
11
2 : 1
+1
24.
Thomas Fix
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Karsten Loose
THW Kiel
11
1 : 0
+1
26.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
6 : 6
0
27.
Ralf Jäschke
SV Friedrichsort 5
13
5 : 5
0
28.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
14
4 : 4
0
29.
Shokri Al-Gabri
Kieler TTK 4
6
3 : 3
0
29.
Dennis Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort 5
18
3 : 3
0
31.
Valery Alekhin
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
16
2 : 2
0
32.
Marcel Schütz
Wiker SV 3
5
1 : 1
0
33.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
19
11 : 12
-1
34.
Natascha Voß
SV Friedrichsort 5
10
4 : 5
-1
35.
Finn Hagen-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
3 : 4
-1
36.
Heiko Mangels
TSV Russee
4
1 : 2
-1
36.
Thorben Schäfer
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 2
-1
36.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
12
1 : 2
-1
39.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Tino Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
14
0 : 1
-1
39.
Daniela Stüben
Wiker SV 3
7
0 : 1
-1
39.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
0 : 1
-1
39.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Michael Mertens
Kieler TTK 4
3
0 : 1
-1
39.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn
18
0 : 1
-1
39.
Manfred Kaiser
SV Friedrichsort 5
9
0 : 1
-1
39.
Michael Kaiser
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Achmed Kadhem
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
49.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 5
17
6 : 8
-2
50.
Norman Roosch
Kieler TTK 4
14
5 : 7
-2
51.
Lars Grages
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
5
3 : 5
-2
51.
Sabine Hänert
THW Kiel
16
3 : 5
-2
53.
Nicole Wenz-Johanns
TSV Melsdorf
19
1 : 3
-2
53.
Jürgen Pfaffe
THW Kiel
9
1 : 3
-2
53.
Ralf Horn
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
1 : 3
-2
56.
Hans-Peter Boysen
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 3
2
0 : 2
-2
56.
Issa Gasimov
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Ben Luu
THW Kiel
2
0 : 2
-2
60.
Dierk Tiessen
TV Jahn
17
11 : 14
-3
61.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
12
1 : 4
-3
62.
Marco Oldehus
Kieler TV 2
7
0 : 3
-3
63.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 5
16
9 : 13
-4
64.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
5
3 : 7
-4
65.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
1 : 6
-5
66.
Sönke Steinhilb
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
10
5 : 11
-6
67.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
5 : 13
-8
68.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
0 : 8
-8
69.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
17
3 : 14
-11
70.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
2 : 22
-20
71.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
16
2 : 23
-21
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mike Niederstraßer
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
13 : 2
+11
2.
Valery Alekhin
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
16
16 : 6
+10
3.
Karsten Loose
THW Kiel
11
12 : 2
+10
4.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn
18
17 : 8
+9
5.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
10 : 1
+9
6.
Dirk Daus
Wiker SV 3
18
9 : 0
+9
7.
Timo Himstedt
Wiker SV 3
11
10 : 2
+8
7.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 5
17
10 : 2
+8
9.
Hauke Brinkop
Kieler TTK 4
11
8 : 2
+6
10.
Adam Marciniak
THW Kiel
9
8 : 5
+3
11.
Ralf Jäschke
SV Friedrichsort 5
13
6 : 3
+3
11.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV 2
6
6 : 3
+3
13.
Norman Roosch
Kieler TTK 4
14
5 : 2
+3
13.
David Marciniak
THW Kiel
4
5 : 2
+3
15.
Marcel Schütz
Wiker SV 3
5
4 : 1
+3
15.
Matthias Holst
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
3
4 : 1
+3
15.
Christian Böttner
THW Kiel
5
4 : 1
+3
18.
Sönke Steinhilb
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
10
3 : 0
+3
19.
Nicole Wenz-Johanns
TSV Melsdorf
19
14 : 12
+2
20.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
4 : 2
+2
21.
Olaf Rieken
SV Friedrichsort 5
2
2 : 0
+2
21.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 3
2
2 : 0
+2
21.
Jirko Bethke
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
2 : 0
+2
24.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf
4
3 : 2
+1
24.
Marc Clausen
TSV Russee
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Natascha Voß
SV Friedrichsort 5
10
3 : 2
+1
27.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
2 : 1
+1
27.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
2 : 1
+1
27.
Marc Thomas Mau
TV Jahn
2
2 : 1
+1
30.
Mats Lerg
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Helmut Schlüter
Kieler TTK 4
10
1 : 0
+1
30.
Jennifer Todt
Kieler TTK 4
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Stefan Baumann
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Stefan Krause
TV Jahn
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Helge Sjöström
TV Jahn
13
8 : 8
0
38.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
12
7 : 7
0
38.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
7 : 7
0
40.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
5 : 5
0
41.
Daniela Stüben
Wiker SV 3
7
4 : 4
0
42.
Stefan Minninger
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
6
3 : 3
0
43.
Thomas Zielinski
Wiker SV 3
2
2 : 2
0
43.
Michael Mertens
Kieler TTK 4
3
2 : 2
0
43.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 5
16
2 : 2
0
46.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 3
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Tim Matthiesen
Wiker SV 3
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Konstantin Skriptschenko
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Heiko Mangels
TSV Russee
4
1 : 1
0
46.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Thorsten Wetzel
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 2
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Franciska Müller
Kieler TTK 4
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Reza Skander
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 1
0
55.
Marco Oldehus
Kieler TV 2
7
3 : 4
-1
56.
Frithjof Peinert
Kieler TV 2
3
2 : 3
-1
56.
Marie Formella
TSV Melsdorf 2
4
2 : 3
-1
58.
Tino Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf
2
1 : 2
-1
58.
Jorg Gerber
TV Jahn
2
1 : 2
-1
58.
Tim Scheppeit
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
1 : 2
-1
61.
Maximilian Rodriguez-Rasmussen
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Michael Bünz
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Axel Hinz
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Jörg Knöller
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Karsten Ahlers
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Rainer Büll
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Karsten Deckner
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Hans-Joachim Martensen
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Ben Luu
THW Kiel
2
0 : 1
-1
61.
Patrick Hollingsworth
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
75.
Jürgen Pfaffe
THW Kiel
9
5 : 7
-2
76.
Finn Hagen-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
4 : 6
-2
77.
Andreas Heller
TSV Melsdorf 2
6
3 : 5
-2
78.
Olaf Nalenz
Kieler TTK 4
4
2 : 4
-2
78.
Michael Traulsen
Kieler TV 2
7
2 : 4
-2
80.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 5
2
1 : 3
-2
81.
Sascha Kaack
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
81.
Friedrich Deppert
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
0 : 2
-2
81.
Klaus Buchholz
TSV Melsdorf 2
2
0 : 2
-2
81.
André Lück
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 2
-2
81.
Klaus Howe
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
0 : 2
-2
81.
Krystian Kufel
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 2
-2
81.
Laura Ulrich
TSV Russee
1
0 : 2
-2
81.
Bianca Bulut
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 2
-2
81.
Mattis Seiß
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 2
-2
90.
Manfred Kaiser
SV Friedrichsort 5
9
4 : 7
-3
91.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
17
3 : 6
-3
92.
Daniel Wallacher
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
4
1 : 4
-3
93.
Franziska Lohrengel
Kieler TTK 4
2
0 : 3
-3
93.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee
3
0 : 3
-3
95.
Norbert Schlichtenberger
Kieler TTK 4
3
0 : 4
-4
95.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 3
3
0 : 4
-4
97.
Abu Gacfar El Moussa
Kieler TTK 4
4
0 : 5
-5
98.
Ralf Horn
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
9 : 15
-6
99.
Manfred Günther
TSV Melsdorf
16
8 : 14
-6
100.
Marcel Dreher
TSV Russee
5
0 : 6
-6
101.
Tino Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
14
4 : 13
-9
101.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
4 : 13
-9
103.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
12
1 : 11
-10