Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sven Bierkant
TV Jahn
18
29 : 7
+22
2.
Dietmar Höger
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
18
26 : 4
+22
3.
Holger Petersen
TV Jahn
18
24 : 4
+20
4.
Thomas Schwitalla
THW Kiel
17
22 : 8
+14
5.
Dirk Daus
Wiker SV 3
18
21 : 7
+14
6.
Jens Jarck
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
17
18 : 4
+14
7.
Martin Bartsch
THW Kiel
17
22 : 10
+12
8.
Jason Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
17
21 : 9
+12
8.
Claus Reich
Wiker SV 3
16
21 : 9
+12
10.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
22 : 11
+11
11.
Jan Hoffmann-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
19
20 : 9
+11
12.
Dr. Jakob Gabler
Kieler TTK 4
10
15 : 4
+11
13.
Mike Niederstraßer
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
13 : 2
+11
13.
Karsten Loose
THW Kiel
11
13 : 2
+11
15.
Dr. Justin Jetter
TSV Russee
18
23 : 13
+10
16.
Valery Alekhin
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
16
18 : 8
+10
17.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV 2
11
15 : 5
+10
18.
Timo Himstedt
Wiker SV 3
11
12 : 3
+9
19.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn
18
17 : 9
+8
20.
Dieter Ahrens
TSV Melsdorf
18
21 : 14
+7
21.
Jörn Christensen
TV Jahn
18
19 : 12
+7
22.
Janina Schwitalla
THW Kiel
18
19 : 13
+6
23.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
16 : 10
+6
23.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 5
17
16 : 10
+6
25.
Hauke Brinkop
Kieler TTK 4
11
11 : 5
+6
26.
André Hoffmann
Wiker SV 3
8
9 : 3
+6
27.
Carsten Mundt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
19 : 14
+5
28.
Carsten Damlos
TSV Melsdorf
17
18 : 13
+5
29.
David Homp
TSV Melsdorf
17
17 : 12
+5
30.
Volker Johanns
TSV Melsdorf
18
18 : 14
+4
31.
Jonathan Lemke
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
17
14 : 10
+4
32.
Shokri Al-Gabri
Kieler TTK 4
6
8 : 4
+4
33.
Harm Brandt
TSV Melsdorf 2
16
17 : 14
+3
34.
Olaf Dannath
Wiker SV 3
13
14 : 11
+3
35.
Ralf Jäschke
SV Friedrichsort 5
13
11 : 8
+3
36.
Adam Marciniak
THW Kiel
9
8 : 5
+3
37.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV 2
6
6 : 3
+3
38.
Marcel Schütz
Wiker SV 3
5
5 : 2
+3
38.
David Marciniak
THW Kiel
4
5 : 2
+3
40.
Matthias Holst
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
3
4 : 1
+3
40.
Christian Böttner
THW Kiel
5
4 : 1
+3
42.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
12
12 : 10
+2
43.
Helmut Schlüter
Kieler TTK 4
10
9 : 7
+2
44.
Milan Lübke
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
4
5 : 3
+2
45.
Jirko Bethke
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
2 : 0
+2
45.
Olaf Rieken
SV Friedrichsort 5
2
2 : 0
+2
47.
Bendix Vogel
Kieler TTK 4
7
7 : 6
+1
48.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf
4
3 : 2
+1
48.
Marc Clausen
TSV Russee
3
3 : 2
+1
50.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
2 : 1
+1
50.
Marc Thomas Mau
TV Jahn
2
2 : 1
+1
52.
Stefan Baumann
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Mats Lerg
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Jennifer Todt
Kieler TTK 4
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Stefan Krause
TV Jahn
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Thomas Fix
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
59.
Nicole Wenz-Johanns
TSV Melsdorf
19
15 : 15
0
60.
Helge Sjöström
TV Jahn
13
8 : 8
0
61.
Michael Traulsen
Kieler TV 2
7
7 : 7
0
61.
Natascha Voß
SV Friedrichsort 5
10
7 : 7
0
63.
Stefan Minninger
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
6
3 : 3
0
64.
Thomas Zielinski
Wiker SV 3
2
2 : 2
0
64.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 3
2
2 : 2
0
66.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 2
2
1 : 1
0
66.
Thorsten Wetzel
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 1
0
66.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf
1
1 : 1
0
66.
Franciska Müller
Kieler TTK 4
1
1 : 1
0
66.
Reza Skander
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 1
0
66.
Tim Matthiesen
Wiker SV 3
1
1 : 1
0
66.
Konstantin Skriptschenko
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
1 : 1
0
66.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 3
2
1 : 1
0
74.
Rüdiger Goetz
SV Friedrichsort 5
19
18 : 19
-1
75.
Norman Roosch
Kieler TTK 4
14
10 : 11
-1
76.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
5 : 6
-1
77.
Daniela Stüben
Wiker SV 3
7
4 : 5
-1
78.
Frithjof Peinert
Kieler TV 2
3
2 : 3
-1
78.
Heiko Mangels
TSV Russee
4
2 : 3
-1
78.
Michael Mertens
Kieler TTK 4
3
2 : 3
-1
78.
Marie Formella
TSV Melsdorf 2
4
2 : 3
-1
82.
Tino Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf
2
1 : 2
-1
82.
Tim Scheppeit
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
2
1 : 2
-1
82.
Thorben Schäfer
Kieler TTK 4
2
1 : 2
-1
82.
Jorg Gerber
TV Jahn
2
1 : 2
-1
86.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Maximilian Rodriguez-Rasmussen
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Michael Kaiser
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Jörg Knöller
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Michael Bünz
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Axel Hinz
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Hans-Joachim Martensen
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Patrick Hollingsworth
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Achmed Kadhem
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Karsten Ahlers
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Karsten Deckner
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 1
-1
86.
Rainer Büll
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
103.
Andreas Heller
TSV Melsdorf 2
6
3 : 5
-2
103.
Lars Grages
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
5
3 : 5
-2
105.
Olaf Nalenz
Kieler TTK 4
4
2 : 4
-2
105.
Benjamin Witt
SV Friedrichsort 5
3
2 : 4
-2
107.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 5
2
1 : 3
-2
108.
Sascha Kaack
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Klaus Howe
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
0 : 2
-2
108.
Laura Ulrich
TSV Russee
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Bianca Bulut
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Mattis Seiß
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Krystian Kufel
SV Friedrichsort 5
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Issa Gasimov
Kieler TTK 4
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
André Lück
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Friedrich Deppert
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
0 : 2
-2
108.
Hans-Peter Boysen
Wiker SV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
108.
Klaus Buchholz
TSV Melsdorf 2
2
0 : 2
-2
120.
Dierk Tiessen
TV Jahn
17
11 : 14
-3
121.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
12
8 : 11
-3
121.
Sönke Steinhilb
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
10
8 : 11
-3
123.
Finn Hagen-Peters
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
7 : 10
-3
124.
Stefan Riecken
Kieler TV 2
7
5 : 8
-3
125.
Daniel Wallacher
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
4
1 : 4
-3
126.
Franziska Lohrengel
Kieler TTK 4
2
0 : 3
-3
126.
Ben Luu
THW Kiel
2
0 : 3
-3
126.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee
3
0 : 3
-3
129.
Oliver Wessel
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
19
17 : 21
-4
130.
Claudia Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
13
11 : 15
-4
131.
Jürgen Pfaffe
THW Kiel
9
6 : 10
-4
132.
Manfred Kaiser
SV Friedrichsort 5
9
4 : 8
-4
133.
Marco Oldehus
Kieler TV 2
7
3 : 7
-4
133.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
5
3 : 7
-4
133.
René Petersen
Kieler TTK 4
5
3 : 7
-4
136.
Jonas Schreyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
4
2 : 6
-4
137.
Norbert Schlichtenberger
Kieler TTK 4
3
0 : 4
-4
137.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 3
3
0 : 4
-4
139.
Manfred Günther
TSV Melsdorf
16
11 : 16
-5
140.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
8 : 13
-5
141.
Abu Gacfar El Moussa
Kieler TTK 4
4
0 : 5
-5
142.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
19
14 : 20
-6
143.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 5
16
11 : 17
-6
144.
Philip Janusch
Kieler TV 2
9
6 : 12
-6
145.
Marcel Dreher
TSV Russee
5
0 : 6
-6
146.
Jonas Ströh
Kieler TTK 4
16
12 : 20
-8
147.
Ralf Horn
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
10 : 18
-8
148.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
16
9 : 17
-8
148.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
14
9 : 17
-8
150.
Dennis Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort 5
18
12 : 21
-9
151.
Sven Hübner
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2
18
13 : 23
-10
152.
Sabine Hänert
THW Kiel
16
9 : 19
-10
153.
Tino Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
14
4 : 14
-10
154.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
12
2 : 13
-11
155.
Marcus Kracht
Kieler TV 2
10
4 : 16
-12
156.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
14
7 : 20
-13
157.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
17
6 : 20
-14
158.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
4 : 21
-17
159.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
16
2 : 24
-22
160.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
2 : 27
-25