Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Ahrens, Dieter (TSV Melsdorf)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Alekhin, Valery (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Al-Gabri, Shokri (Kieler TTK)
Bartsch, Martin (THW Kiel)
Becker, Robin-Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bethke, Jirko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Bierkant, Sven (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Bonde, Björn (TSV Melsdorf)
Börth, Alexander (Kieler TV)
Boysen, Hans-Peter (Wiker SV)
Brandt, Harm (TSV Melsdorf)
Brinkmann, Dennis (SV Friedrichsort)
Brinkop, Hauke (Kieler TTK)
Buchholz, Klaus (TSV Melsdorf)
Büll, Rainer (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Bulut, Bianca (SV Friedrichsort)
Bünz, Michael (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Carstensen, Norbert (Wiker SV)
Christensen, Jörn (TV Jahn)
Christiansen, Claudia (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Clausen, Marc (TSV Russee)
Damlos, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Dannath, Olaf (Wiker SV)
Daus, Dirk (Wiker SV)
Deckner, Karsten (SV Friedrichsort)
Deppert, Friedrich (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dreher, Marcel (TSV Russee)
Duborg, Otto (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Dunajski, Bartlomiej (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Ehmke, Torsten (SV Friedrichsort)
El Moussa, Abu Gacfar (Kieler TTK)
Emmerich, Kevin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Fernholz, Michael (Dobersdorfer SV)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Fix, Thomas (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Formella, Marie (TSV Melsdorf)
Gabler, Jakob (Kieler TTK)
Gasimov, Issa (DJK Kiel)
Geier, Wolfgang (TSV Melsdorf)
Gerber, Jorg (TV Jahn)
Goetz, Rüdiger (SV Friedrichsort)
Grages, Lars (TSV Kronshagen)
Günther, Manfred (TSV Melsdorf)
Hacker, Rolf (TSV Russee)
Hagen-Peters, Finn (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hänert, Sabine (THW Kiel)
Heller, Andreas (TSV Melsdorf)
Himstedt, Timo (Wiker SV)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Hinz, Nico (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Heiko (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hoffmann, Jan (TSV Russee)
Hoffmann, Jason (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann, André (Wiker SV)
Hoffmann-Peters, Jan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Höger, Dietmar (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Hollingsworth, Patrick (Kieler TTK)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Holst, Matthias (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Homp, David (TSV Melsdorf)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Ralf (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Horn, Matthias (TV Jahn)
Howe, Klaus (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Hübner, Sven (FT Eiche)
Janusch, Philip (Kieler TV)
Jarck, Jens (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Jäschke, Ralf (TSV Kronshagen)
Jetter, Justin (TSV Russee)
Johanns, Volker (TSV Melsdorf)
Kaack, Sascha (Kieler TV)
Kadhem, Achmed (Kieler TTK)
Kaesler, Michel (TSV Melsdorf)
Kähler, Thomas (Kieler TV)
Kaiser, Manfred (SV Friedrichsort)
Kaiser, Michael (TSV Russee)
Kettig, Martin (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Kistel, Christoph (Schellhorner Gilde)
Klingler, Felix (SV Friedrichsort)
Knöller, Jörg (Kieler TTK)
Kolupaev, Ilja (TSV Russee)
Kolupaev, Daniel (TSV Russee)
Krause, Stefan (TV Jahn)
Krause, Ulrich (TV Jahn)
Kufel, Krystian (SV Friedrichsort)
Lemke, Jonathan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Lohrengel, Franziska (Kieler TTK)
Loose, Karsten (THW Kiel)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lück, André (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Luu, Ben (TSV Russee)
Mangels, Heiko (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, David (TSV Russee)
Marciniak, Adam (TSV Russee)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Matthiesen, Tim (SZ Arlewatt)
Mau, Marc Thomas (TV Jahn)
Mertens, Michael (Kieler TTK)
Minninger, Stefan (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Mohr, Michael (Wiker SV)
Müller, Franciska (Kieler TTK)
Mundt, Carsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Nalenz, Olaf (Kieler TTK)
Niederstraßer, Mike (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Oldehus, Marco (Kieler TV)
Petersen, René (Kieler TTK)
Petersen, Holger (TV Jahn)
Pfaffe, Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Rau, Thomas (SV Fehmarn)
Reese, Matthias (DJK Kiel)
Reich, Claus (Wiker SV)
Reingen, Elke (Kieler TV)
Riecken, Stefan (ASV Dersau)
Rieken, Olaf (SV Friedrichsort)
Rodriguez-Rasmussen, Maximilian (Wiker SV)
Roosch, Norman (Kieler TTK)
Schäfer, Thorben (Kieler TTK)
Scheppeit, Tim (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Schlichtenberger, Norbert (Kieler TTK)
Schlüter, Helmut (Kieler TTK)
Schmidt, Ulrich (TSV Melsdorf)
Schneekloth, Thorsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Schreiber, Merle (Kieler TV)
Schütt, Hans-Heinrich (SV Friedrichsort)
Schütz, Marcel (Wiker SV)
Schwitalla, Thomas (THW Kiel)
Schwitalla, Janina (THW Kiel)
Seiß, Mattis (Kieler TTK)
Sjöström, Helge (TV Jahn)
Skander, Reza (Kieler TTK)
Skriptschenko, Konstantin (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Sönke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Steinhilb, Hauke (ETSV Eintracht Kiel)
Ströh, Jonas (Kieler TTK)
Stüben, Daniela (VfL Kellinghusen)
Theede, Uwe (TSV Russee)
Tiessen, Dierk (TV Jahn)
Todt, Jennifer (Kieler TTK)
Traulsen, Michael (Kieler TV)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Vedder, Uwe (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Vogel, Bendix (TTC Ramsharde)
von Hofen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Voß, Patrick (FT Eiche)
Voß, Natascha (Fuhlendorfer SC)
Wagner, Bernd (TSV Russee)
Wallacher, Daniel (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Wenz-Johanns, Nicole (TSV Melsdorf)
Wessel, Oliver (FT Eiche)
Wetzel, Thorsten (Kieler TTK)
Wischnewsky, Mike (Wiker SV)
Witt, Benjamin (SV Friedrichsort)
Wüst, Sven (Kieler TB Brunswik)
Zielinski, Thomas (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen