3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sahin Pamir
TSV Kronshagen 4
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
Manfred Werth
TSV Schilksee
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Thomas Fix
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
8
12 : 2
+10
4.
Sönke Steinhilb
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
8
10 : 0
+10
5.
Daniel Katoppo
DJK Kiel
5
9 : 0
+9
6.
Holger Piske
DJK Kiel
7
9 : 3
+6
6.
Heiko Stelljes
TSV Klausdorf 2
7
9 : 3
+6
8.
Frank Bluhm
TV Jahn 3
9
11 : 6
+5
9.
Michael Fritz
SV Friedrichsort 7
8
10 : 5
+5
9.
Michael Krämer
DJK Kiel
8
10 : 5
+5
11.
Matthias Holst
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
8
9 : 4
+5
12.
Rolf Dencker
TV Jahn 3
6
7 : 2
+5
12.
Dirk Weingarth
TSV Kronshagen 4
6
7 : 2
+5
14.
Torben Angelstein
TSV Klausdorf 2
8
10 : 6
+4
15.
Tobias Ehlert
TSV Schilksee
8
9 : 5
+4
15.
Andre Obst
SV Friedrichsort 7
8
9 : 5
+4
15.
Rolf Hinz
TV Jahn 3
9
9 : 5
+4
18.
Hans-Achim Kupich
DJK Kiel
8
8 : 4
+4
18.
Ronald Krüger
TSV Kronshagen 4
7
8 : 4
+4
20.
Patrick Sommer
TSV Flintbek 2
5
7 : 3
+4
20.
Horst Hoffmann
DJK Kiel
8
7 : 3
+4
20.
Günter Götz
DJK Kiel
7
7 : 3
+4
23.
Ralf Horn
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
5
5 : 1
+4
23.
Klaus-Uwe Sielemann
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
6
5 : 1
+4
25.
Stefan Sielemann
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
2
4 : 0
+4
26.
Tomasz Bilek
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
7
5 : 2
+3
27.
Oliver Macke
TSV Flintbek 2
7
8 : 6
+2
28.
Karsten Deckner
SV Friedrichsort 7
5
6 : 4
+2
29.
Ernst Sellmer
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
3
3 : 1
+2
30.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 3
9
9 : 8
+1
31.
Torge Marxsen
TSV Schilksee
7
7 : 6
+1
32.
Frank Bauers
TSV Flintbek 2
6
6 : 5
+1
32.
Christopher Schultze
TSV Schilksee
6
6 : 5
+1
32.
Norbert Schlichtenberger
Kieler TTK 6
7
6 : 5
+1
35.
Fabian Lebelt
SV Friedrichsort 7
7
5 : 4
+1
35.
Jörg Knöller
Kieler TTK 6
6
5 : 4
+1
37.
Franziska Lohrengel
Kieler TTK 6
3
2 : 1
+1
38.
Werner Prignitz
DJK Kiel
1
1 : 0
+1
38.
Andreas Kölln
SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3
1
1 : 0
+1
40.
Corinna Christen
TSV Klausdorf 2
7
7 : 7
0
41.
Carsten Mudder
TV Jahn 3
6
6 : 6
0
41.
Peter Lorenz
TSV Flintbek 2
6
6 : 6
0
41.
Kurt von Malottki
TSV Klausdorf 2
6
6 : 6
0
44.
Peter Meier-Kimm
TSV Klausdorf 2
6
5 : 5
0
45.
Dusty Thunert
TV Jahn 3
4
3 : 3
0
45.
Barbara Schultz
SV Friedrichsort 7
3
3 : 3
0
47.
René Schneider
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
2
2 : 2
0
47.
Yannick Wilken
TSV Kronshagen 4
3
2 : 2
0
47.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 7
3
2 : 2
0
50.
Dani Klingelhöfer
TSV Kronshagen 4
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Wolfgang Kruse
DJK Kiel
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Abu Gacfar El Moussa
Kieler TTK 6
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 7
1
1 : 1
0
54.
Olaf Nalenz
Kieler TTK 6
8
6 : 7
-1
54.
Karl-Heinz Goldmund
TSV Kronshagen 4
8
6 : 7
-1
56.
Peter Baum
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
7
5 : 6
-1
57.
Patrick Hollingsworth
Kieler TTK 6
6
4 : 5
-1
57.
Klaus Cichosz
FT Vorwärts 2
7
4 : 5
-1
59.
Horst-Dieter Alker
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
3
2 : 3
-1
59.
Dennis Lüdecke
FT Vorwärts 2
3
2 : 3
-1
61.
Ute Podolske
FT Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Martina Renk
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Karin Woelke
Kieler TTK 6
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Waltraud Walter
TSV Schilksee
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Rainer Schütt
FT Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Immanuel Kreidl
FT Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Jennifer Jürgens
TSV Flintbek 2
1
0 : 1
-1
68.
Janina Harsdorf
TSV Flintbek 2
7
6 : 8
-2
69.
Rainer Adamietz
TSV Schilksee
8
5 : 7
-2
70.
Sven Petersen
FT Vorwärts 2
4
2 : 4
-2
70.
Horst Goldbach
SV Friedrichsort 7
3
2 : 4
-2
72.
Hans-Peter Christen
TSV Klausdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
72.
Kerstin Richter
SV Friedrichsort 7
2
1 : 3
-2
72.
Karel Katoppo
DJK Kiel
2
1 : 3
-2
72.
Torsten Ramm
TV Jahn 3
2
1 : 3
-2
76.
Werner Lukas
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
2
0 : 2
-2
76.
Jorvis Marxsen
TSV Schilksee
1
0 : 2
-2
76.
Achmed Kadhem
Kieler TTK 6
1
0 : 2
-2
76.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 2
1
0 : 2
-2
76.
Heinz-Jürgen Budzus
FT Vorwärts 2
2
0 : 2
-2
76.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 7
1
0 : 2
-2
82.
Oliver Kraemer
FT Vorwärts 2
7
4 : 7
-3
82.
Gorm Wiedecke
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
8
4 : 7
-3
84.
Thorsten Wetzel
Kieler TTK 6
7
3 : 6
-3
84.
Helmut Kleinert
TSV Klausdorf 2
5
3 : 6
-3
86.
Mika Finn Rathsack
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
4
1 : 4
-3
87.
Dieter Ludwig
FT Vorwärts 2
2
0 : 3
-3
88.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 7
7
5 : 9
-4
89.
Matthias Schade
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
6
3 : 7
-4
90.
Ralf Rathsack
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
8
5 : 10
-5
91.
Torben Fischer
TV Jahn 3
9
6 : 12
-6
92.
Thorsten Kühl
TSV Flintbek 2
5
2 : 8
-6
93.
Hubert Fürschke
TSV Kronshagen 4
8
4 : 11
-7
94.
Wolfgang Waletta
FT Vorwärts 2
7
1 : 8
-7
95.
Christiane Schmitz
FT Vorwärts 2
7
2 : 10
-8
95.
Uwe Mendt
TSV Schilksee
8
2 : 10
-8
95.
Peter Kostbade
TSV Klausdorf 2
7
2 : 10
-8
98.
Heinz-Jürgen Haak
Kieler TTK 6
6
1 : 9
-8
99.
Veikko Radicke
Post/Telekom Kiel 2
7
1 : 10
-9
100.
Stefan Kriebel
TSV Kronshagen 4
8
2 : 13
-11