5. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Philipp Schreiber
Kieler TV 4
8
12 : 1
+11
2.
Christian Janne
Wiker SV 7
6
10 : 0
+10
3.
Dirk Bornhöft
Polizei SV Kiel 4
8
12 : 3
+9
4.
Hartmut Thies
TV Jahn 4
8
11 : 3
+8
5.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 4
7
9 : 1
+8
6.
Oliver Bahr
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
4
8 : 0
+8
6.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 4
5
8 : 0
+8
8.
Sabine Theel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
8
11 : 4
+7
8.
Rene Winderlich
TSV Altenholz 2
8
11 : 4
+7
10.
Helmut Park
TSV Altenholz 2
7
10 : 3
+7
11.
Alexander Wladikas
TSV Altenholz 2
8
10 : 4
+6
12.
Krystian Kufel
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
8 : 2
+6
12.
Kalle Willems
TSV Altenholz 2
8
8 : 2
+6
14.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 4
5
6 : 0
+6
15.
Bernd Kuhl
TV Jahn 4
4
6 : 1
+5
16.
Frithjof Peinert
Kieler TV 4
5
5 : 0
+5
17.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
8
9 : 5
+4
18.
Dieter Flemming
Kieler TV 5
6
7 : 3
+4
18.
Jan-Ole Weighardt
SV Friedrichsort 8
5
7 : 3
+4
20.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
3
4 : 0
+4
21.
Guido Heine
Wiker SV 7
6
7 : 4
+3
21.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
7
7 : 4
+3
21.
Christian Neumann
Kieler MTV 3
6
7 : 4
+3
24.
Bernd Gennrich
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
7
6 : 3
+3
25.
Jens Biermann
Wiker SV 7
5
5 : 2
+3
26.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 4
5
4 : 1
+3
26.
Simon Feldmann
Kieler TV 5
3
4 : 1
+3
26.
Kay Macquarrie
TSV Altenholz 2
4
4 : 1
+3
26.
Stefan Reutemann
Kieler TV 4
5
4 : 1
+3
30.
Jan Bicker
Kieler TV 4
3
3 : 0
+3
31.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
7 : 5
+2
31.
Markus Kropp
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
7
7 : 5
+2
31.
Hans Winter
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
6
7 : 5
+2
34.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
5
6 : 4
+2
35.
Julia Raade
Wiker SV 7
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Ralf Reinack
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
7
6 : 5
+1
37.
Matthias Bodendorfer
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
2
2 : 1
+1
37.
Michael Frey
Polizei SV Kiel 4
2
2 : 1
+1
39.
Arist Grosse
TSV Altenholz 2
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Okke Duit
TSV Altenholz 2
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Thies Fuhljahn
Kieler MTV 3
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Joshua Sengewisch
Kieler MTV 3
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Jannis Hake
Kieler TV 4
1
1 : 0
+1
45.
Christian Dröse
TV Jahn 4
8
8 : 8
0
45.
Christoph Wisniewski
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
8
8 : 8
0
47.
Klaus-Jürgen Maier
NDTSV Holsatia
7
7 : 7
0
47.
Frank Petereit
Polizei SV Kiel 4
8
7 : 7
0
49.
Hans-Heinrich Krause
TV Jahn 4
7
6 : 6
0
50.
Markus Koersgen
Wiker SV 7
6
5 : 5
0
50.
Klaus Clement
NDTSV Holsatia
5
5 : 5
0
52.
Norman Peetz
NDTSV Holsatia
5
4 : 4
0
52.
Nicklas Meyer
SV Friedrichsort 8
5
4 : 4
0
54.
Andreas Thaysen
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
3
2 : 2
0
55.
Jürgen Koch
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Kai Ammermann
TSV Altenholz 2
2
1 : 1
0
55.
Salah Balenthin
Kieler MTV 3
2
1 : 1
0
55.
Mads Flemming
Kieler MTV 3
2
1 : 1
0
60.
Susanne Scheibe
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
7
6 : 7
-1
61.
Karl-Heinz Timm
TV Jahn 4
8
5 : 6
-1
62.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
5
4 : 5
-1
63.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 3
4
3 : 4
-1
63.
Paul Timmermann
Kieler TV 5
4
3 : 4
-1
65.
Heinz-Rudolf Jungnickel
Kieler TV 4
3
1 : 2
-1
66.
Klaus Detambel
TV Jahn 4
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Kurt Doppke
TV Jahn 4
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Dörte Reinack
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Holger Moscheik
VfR Laboe 3
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Hans Dietmar Wilhelm-Semrau
Kieler MTV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Jacqueline Waldheim
Kieler MTV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Christian Linde
VfR Laboe 3
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Detlef Schulz
TV Jahn 4
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Dieter Flemming
Kieler TV 4
1
0 : 1
-1
75.
Werner Brichet
Wiker SV 7
7
5 : 7
-2
75.
Christian Kühnel
Kieler TV 5
6
5 : 7
-2
77.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
6
3 : 5
-2
78.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
3
2 : 4
-2
79.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
2
1 : 3
-2
79.
Sebastian Sansosti
Wiker SV 7
2
1 : 3
-2
79.
Jürgen Hasch
NDTSV Holsatia
3
1 : 3
-2
79.
Günter Binnewies
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
3
1 : 3
-2
83.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Holger Lamp
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
2
0 : 2
-2
83.
Heinz Scheppeit
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Andreas Krell
TV Jahn 4
2
0 : 2
-2
83.
Dirk Raguse
TSV Altenholz 2
2
0 : 2
-2
88.
Lutz Griesbach
TSV Altenholz 2
7
5 : 8
-3
89.
Sascha Kaack
Wiker SV 7
6
4 : 7
-3
90.
Oliver Laaser
SV Friedrichsort 8
4
2 : 5
-3
90.
Jan Bicker
Kieler TV 5
6
2 : 5
-3
92.
Harald Lüth
Polizei SV Kiel 4
4
1 : 4
-3
92.
Nico Schmidt
Kieler MTV 3
3
1 : 4
-3
92.
Helge Hinz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
3
1 : 4
-3
95.
Mathias Heidukowski
Kieler MTV 3
3
0 : 3
-3
95.
Barbara Eggebrecht
Kieler MTV 3
3
0 : 3
-3
95.
Axel Wilms
Polizei SV Kiel 4
3
0 : 3
-3
98.
Rasmus Roth
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
8
6 : 10
-4
98.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
8
6 : 10
-4
100.
Astrid Willert
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2
7
4 : 8
-4
101.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
6
3 : 7
-4
101.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
6
3 : 7
-4
101.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
5
3 : 7
-4
104.
Michael Cerny
VfR Laboe 3
8
4 : 9
-5
104.
Marc Thomsen
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
7
4 : 9
-5
106.
Finn Bathel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
7
3 : 8
-5
107.
Joana Baier
Kieler MTV 3
6
1 : 6
-5
107.
Alexander Frankenstein
Kieler MTV 3
5
1 : 6
-5
109.
Peter Janisch
NDTSV Holsatia
3
0 : 5
-5
110.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
3 : 9
-6
111.
Daniel Hitschler
VfR Laboe 3
5
2 : 8
-6
112.
Torsten Ockert
Polizei SV Kiel 4
8
3 : 10
-7
113.
Miriam Scholz
Kieler MTV 3
6
0 : 7
-7
114.
Jörg Grönholdt
TV Jahn 4
8
4 : 12
-8
114.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe 3
8
4 : 12
-8
116.
Hassan Almashhour
Kieler MTV 3
8
1 : 13
-12