1. | | Karsten Ahlers / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Daniel Drews / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Rainer Schütt / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
4. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Hermann Theessen / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Dirk Weingarth / Yannick Wilken | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Jürgen Schmiegel / Volker Schilling | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Volker Schilling | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Jürgen Schmiegel | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Hermann Theessen / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Peter Tewes | TSV Flintbek 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Jörn Müller | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Uwe Jacobsen / Dirk Weingarth | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Karsten Ahlers / Mats Lerg | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Dirk Weingarth / Lukas Reimer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wilfried Priehs / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Volker Schilling / Lukas Reimer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Rüdiger Klopp / Susanne Beyer | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Rüdiger Klopp / Christian Callsen | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Erich Pust / Dr. Helmut Harms | THW Kiel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Karl-Heinz Lehmann / Fabian Remiszewski | TuS Gaarden | 8 : 7 | +1 |
22. | | Egbert Weisbrodt / Holger Moscheik | VfR Laboe 4 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
23. | | Susanne Beyer / Petra Anders | TSV Russee 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Mats Lerg / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Malte Bonde / Mats Lerg | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Malte Bonde / Rolf J. Langhammer | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Marc Geisbauer / Jörn Müller | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Gerhard Reese / Jürgen Schmiegel | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Gerhard Reese / Volker Schilling | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
30. | | Jörn Müller / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Yannick Wilken / Gerhard Reese | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Yannick Wilken / Lukas Reimer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Frank Dobert / Anke Pahnke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Frank Dobert / Peter Tewes | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Petra Anders / Gerd Krüger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Dirk Weingarth / Dani Klingelhöfer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Petra Anders / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Edmund Sieck / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Werner Lukas / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Anke Pahnke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Marko Bablitz / Lothar Ebenhahn | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Manfred Bohnenberger / Andelko Ladan | THW Kiel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Elmar Brauer / Birger Josten | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Christian Callsen / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Holger Moscheik / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Christian Callsen / Gerd Krüger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Niels Kröger / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Gerhard Reese | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Mika Finn Rathsack / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Yannick Wilken | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Mats Lerg / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Jennifer Jürgens / Lothar Ebenhahn | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Rüdiger Klopp / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | André Reimers / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Günter Krieg / Merle Baum | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
57. | | André Reimers / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
58. | | Wilfried Priehs / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Frank Dobert / Marko Bablitz | TSV Flintbek 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Jörn Müller / Holger Moscheik | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
63. | | Beate Monzo-Ibanez / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Peter Tewes / Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Petra Anders / Wilfried Priehs | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Edmund Sieck / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Gerd Krüger / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Marc Geisbauer / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Klaus Detambel / Kurt Doppke | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Jennifer Jürgens / Jan Steinke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Andelko Ladan / Leon Döring | THW Kiel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Andelko Ladan / Erich Pust | THW Kiel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Klaus Detambel / Andreas Krell | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Lothar Mand / Peter Hoppe | TuS Gaarden | 1 : 2 | -1 |
76. | | Gerd Krüger / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Frank Dobert | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Hans-Joachim Koslowski / Arne Schwenk | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Hans-Joachim Koslowski / Heinke Offergeld | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Rainer Schütt | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Daniel Drews / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Karl Kammerer / Susanne Rieken | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Daniel Drews / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Uwe Jacobsen / Gerhard Reese | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Manfred Bohnenberger / Arne Schwenk | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Marko Bablitz / Anke Pahnke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Marko Bablitz / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Petra Anders / Christian Callsen | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Lothar Ebenhahn | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Anke Pahnke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Werner Lukas / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Martina Renk / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Heinke Offergeld / Lothar Schümann | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Björn Bollmann / Detlef Schulz | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Christian Callsen / Wilfried Priehs | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Antje Kämpfe / Detlef Schulz | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Rainer Schütt / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Laura Ulrich / Gerd Krüger | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Laura Ulrich / Susanne Beyer | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andelko Ladan / Heinke Offergeld | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andelko Ladan / Lothar Schümann | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Arne Schwenk / Susanne Rieken | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Emilia Klauke / Leon Döring | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andelko Ladan / Emilia Klauke | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | André Reimers / Sigrun Kroglowski | VfR Laboe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andreas Krell / William Saine | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andreas Krell / Björn Bollmann | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Andreas Krell / Frank Kolkmann | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Edmund Sieck / Christian Callsen | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
111. | | Manfred Bohnenberger / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
112. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
113. | | Detlef Schulz / William Saine | TV Jahn 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
114. | | William Saine / Björn Bollmann | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
114. | | Jörn Müller / André Reimers | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
114. | | Hermann Theessen / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
117. | | Nicolas Seidemann / Klaus Detambel | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Nicolas Seidemann / William Saine | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Marko Bablitz | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Hermann Theessen / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Dieter Ludwig / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Andelko Ladan / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Andelko Ladan / Dr. Helmut Harms | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Elmar Brauer / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
126. | | Anke Pahnke / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
128. | | Klaus Detambel / Detlef Schulz | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
129. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
130. | | Lothar Mand / Rolf Spengler | TuS Gaarden | 0 : 11 | -11 |