1. | | Daniel Drews / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
1. | | Rainer Schütt / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Karsten Ahlers / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Jürgen Schmiegel | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Karl-Heinz Lehmann / Fabian Remiszewski | TuS Gaarden | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Manfred Bohnenberger / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Uwe Jacobsen / Dirk Weingarth | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Jörn Müller | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Wilfried Priehs / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Volker Schilling / Lukas Reimer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Dirk Weingarth / Yannick Wilken | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Erich Pust / Dr. Helmut Harms | THW Kiel 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Wilfried Priehs / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Dani Klingelhöfer / Gerhard Reese | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Petra Anders / Jonah Bergen | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | André Reimers / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rüdiger Klopp / Susanne Beyer | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rüdiger Klopp / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Susanne Beyer / Petra Anders | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mats Lerg / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dirk Weingarth / Dani Klingelhöfer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dirk Weingarth / Lukas Reimer | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Frank Dobert / Peter Tewes | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Petra Anders / Gerd Krüger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Petra Anders / Wilfried Priehs | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jürgen Schmiegel / Volker Schilling | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Hermann Theessen / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Elmar Brauer / Birger Josten | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Karsten Ahlers / Mats Lerg | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christian Callsen / Niels Kröger | TSV Russee 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Moscheik / Christian Linde | VfR Laboe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Jörn Müller / Holger Moscheik | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | André Reimers / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Klaus Detambel / Kurt Doppke | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Malte Bonde / Rolf J. Langhammer | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Jennifer Jürgens / Jan Steinke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Beate Monzo-Ibanez / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Peter Tewes / Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Gerhard Reese / Volker Schilling | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Detlef Schulz / William Saine | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Lothar Mand / Peter Hoppe | TuS Gaarden | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Andelko Ladan / Erich Pust | THW Kiel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Klaus Detambel / Andreas Krell | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | André Reimers / Sigrun Kroglowski | VfR Laboe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Andelko Ladan / Hans-Joachim Koslowski | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Petra Anders / Christian Callsen | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Egbert Weisbrodt / Holger Moscheik | VfR Laboe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Dobert / Marko Bablitz | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Andreas Krell / Frank Kolkmann | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Edmund Sieck / Christian Callsen | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Nicolas Seidemann / William Saine | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Malte Bonde / Mats Lerg | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Gerhard Reese / Jürgen Schmiegel | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Marko Bablitz | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Anke Pahnke | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hermann Theessen / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Rainer Schütt | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Daniel Drews / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Manfred Bohnenberger / Arne Schwenk | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Daniel Drews / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Peter Tewes | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Frank Dobert | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Karl-Heinrich Koch / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans-Joachim Koslowski / Arne Schwenk | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Laura Ulrich / Gerd Krüger | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Laura Ulrich / Susanne Beyer | TSV Russee 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rainer Schütt / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hermann Theessen / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Klaus Detambel / Detlef Schulz | TV Jahn 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Andelko Ladan / Dr. Helmut Harms | THW Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Sigrun Kroglowski / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Elmar Brauer / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | William Saine / Björn Bollmann | TV Jahn 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Lothar Mand / Rolf Spengler | TuS Gaarden | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Anke Pahnke / Jennifer Jürgens | TSV Flintbek 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |