6. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 3
12
19 : 5
+14
2.
Karsten Ahlers
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
17 : 3
+14
3.
Dirk Weingarth
TSV Kronshagen 5
9
13 : 1
+12
4.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 4
13
15 : 6
+9
5.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 4
13
13 : 4
+9
6.
Dani Klingelhöfer
TSV Kronshagen 5
10
12 : 4
+8
7.
Yannick Wilken
TSV Kronshagen 5
7
10 : 2
+8
7.
Gerhard Reese
TSV Kronshagen 5
10
10 : 2
+8
9.
Frank Dobert
TSV Flintbek 3
7
7 : 2
+5
10.
Jürgen Schmiegel
TSV Kronshagen 5
11
6 : 1
+5
11.
Daniel Drews
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
11
13 : 9
+4
12.
Susanne Beyer
TSV Russee 4
8
8 : 4
+4
13.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 4
5
7 : 3
+4
14.
Uwe Jacobsen
TSV Kronshagen 5
3
5 : 1
+4
14.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 4
6
5 : 1
+4
16.
Laura Ulrich
TSV Russee 4
2
4 : 0
+4
17.
Christian Callsen
TSV Russee 4
7
8 : 5
+3
18.
Rolf J. Langhammer
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
6 : 3
+3
19.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 4
14
12 : 10
+2
20.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
8
2 : 0
+2
20.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
2
2 : 0
+2
22.
Dr. Helmut Harms
THW Kiel 4
4
2 : 1
+1
22.
Christian Linde
VfR Laboe 4
5
2 : 1
+1
24.
Karl-Heinz Lehmann
TuS Gaarden
15
15 : 15
0
25.
Mats Lerg
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
8 : 8
0
26.
Detlef Schulz
TV Jahn 5
14
5 : 5
0
26.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 4
5
5 : 5
0
28.
Jonah Bergen
TSV Russee 4
9
1 : 1
0
28.
Mika Finn Rathsack
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Werner Lukas
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
15
11 : 12
-1
31.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
1 : 2
-1
31.
Niels Kröger
TSV Russee 4
8
1 : 2
-1
31.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
5
1 : 2
-1
31.
Jennifer Jürgens
TSV Flintbek 3
12
1 : 2
-1
31.
Hans-Joachim Martensen
TSV Melsdorf 4
11
1 : 2
-1
36.
Peter Hoppe
TuS Gaarden
3
0 : 1
-1
36.
Arne Schwenk
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 1
-1
36.
Lothar Ebenhahn
TSV Flintbek 3
3
0 : 1
-1
36.
Axel Hinz
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
0 : 1
-1
36.
Volker Schilling
TSV Kronshagen 5
12
0 : 1
-1
41.
Sigrun Kroglowski
VfR Laboe 4
6
5 : 7
-2
42.
Martina Renk
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
8
3 : 5
-2
43.
Günter Krieg
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
9
1 : 3
-2
44.
Björn Bollmann
TV Jahn 5
6
0 : 2
-2
44.
Rolf Spengler
TuS Gaarden
11
0 : 2
-2
44.
Karl Kammerer
THW Kiel 4
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Hermann Theessen
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
15
9 : 12
-3
48.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 4
10
8 : 11
-3
49.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 4
15
4 : 7
-3
49.
Peter Tewes
TSV Flintbek 3
7
4 : 7
-3
51.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 4
9
2 : 5
-3
52.
Immanuel Kreidl
FT Vorwärts 3
14
1 : 4
-3
53.
Edmund Sieck
TSV Russee 4
4
0 : 3
-3
53.
Elmar Brauer
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
9
0 : 3
-3
55.
Fabian Remiszewski
TuS Gaarden
15
13 : 17
-4
56.
Rainer Schütt
FT Vorwärts 3
14
3 : 7
-4
57.
Beate Monzo-Ibanez
FT Vorwärts 3
3
1 : 5
-4
58.
Kurt Doppke
TV Jahn 5
2
0 : 4
-4
59.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
9
4 : 9
-5
60.
Lothar Mand
TuS Gaarden
15
3 : 8
-5
61.
William Saine
TV Jahn 5
13
2 : 7
-5
62.
Dieter Ludwig
FT Vorwärts 3
8
1 : 6
-5
63.
Andreas Krell
TV Jahn 5
6
3 : 9
-6
64.
Nicolas Seidemann
TV Jahn 5
4
0 : 6
-6
65.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
9
5 : 12
-7
66.
Holger Moscheik
VfR Laboe 4
10
2 : 11
-9
67.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
15
10 : 20
-10
68.
Klaus Detambel
TV Jahn 5
13
8 : 18
-10
69.
Erich Pust
THW Kiel 4
7
2 : 12
-10
70.
Heinz-Jürgen Budzus
FT Vorwärts 3
15
9 : 21
-12
71.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
12
2 : 15
-13
72.
Ute Podolske
FT Vorwärts 3
10
2 : 17
-15
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jürgen Schmiegel
TSV Kronshagen 5
11
13 : 1
+12
2.
Jonah Bergen
TSV Russee 4
9
13 : 3
+10
3.
Niels Kröger
TSV Russee 4
8
12 : 2
+10
4.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 4
13
12 : 3
+9
5.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 4
13
8 : 0
+8
6.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 3
12
7 : 0
+7
7.
Lothar Mand
TuS Gaarden
15
17 : 11
+6
8.
Hermann Theessen
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
15
11 : 5
+6
9.
Rolf J. Langhammer
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
9 : 3
+6
10.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 4
15
15 : 10
+5
11.
Rainer Schütt
FT Vorwärts 3
14
13 : 8
+5
12.
Frank Dobert
TSV Flintbek 3
7
6 : 1
+5
12.
Edmund Sieck
TSV Russee 4
4
6 : 1
+5
12.
Lukas Reimer
TSV Kronshagen 5
6
6 : 1
+5
15.
Mats Lerg
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
5 : 0
+5
15.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 4
10
5 : 0
+5
15.
Sigrun Kroglowski
VfR Laboe 4
6
5 : 0
+5
15.
Daniel Drews
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
11
5 : 0
+5
19.
Volker Schilling
TSV Kronshagen 5
12
10 : 6
+4
19.
Günter Krieg
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
9
10 : 6
+4
21.
Karl-Heinz Lehmann
TuS Gaarden
15
6 : 2
+4
22.
Peter Tewes
TSV Flintbek 3
7
4 : 0
+4
23.
Dr. Helmut Harms
THW Kiel 4
4
5 : 2
+3
24.
Susanne Beyer
TSV Russee 4
8
4 : 1
+3
25.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 4
5
3 : 0
+3
25.
Dirk Weingarth
TSV Kronshagen 5
9
3 : 0
+3
27.
Detlef Schulz
TV Jahn 5
14
11 : 9
+2
28.
Elmar Brauer
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
9
9 : 7
+2
29.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 4
9
8 : 6
+2
30.
Martina Renk
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
8
6 : 4
+2
31.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 4
6
4 : 2
+2
31.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
15
4 : 2
+2
33.
Dani Klingelhöfer
TSV Kronshagen 5
10
3 : 1
+2
33.
Karsten Ahlers
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
3 : 1
+2
35.
Hans-Joachim Martensen
TSV Melsdorf 4
11
10 : 9
+1
36.
Axel Hinz
TSV Melsdorf 4
10
8 : 7
+1
37.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
12
6 : 5
+1
38.
Heinz-Jürgen Budzus
FT Vorwärts 3
15
5 : 4
+1
39.
Christian Callsen
TSV Russee 4
7
2 : 1
+1
40.
Uwe Jacobsen
TSV Kronshagen 5
3
1 : 0
+1
40.
Yannick Wilken
TSV Kronshagen 5
7
1 : 0
+1
40.
Laura Ulrich
TSV Russee 4
2
1 : 0
+1
43.
Lothar Ebenhahn
TSV Flintbek 3
3
3 : 3
0
44.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
9
2 : 2
0
44.
Ute Podolske
FT Vorwärts 3
10
2 : 2
0
46.
Fabian Remiszewski
TuS Gaarden
15
1 : 1
0
46.
Beate Monzo-Ibanez
FT Vorwärts 3
3
1 : 1
0
46.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 4
5
1 : 1
0
50.
Gerhard Reese
TSV Kronshagen 5
10
3 : 4
-1
51.
Jan Steinke
TSV Flintbek 3
2
1 : 2
-1
52.
Frank Kolkmann
TV Jahn 5
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Andreas Krell
TV Jahn 5
6
0 : 1
-1
52.
Kurt Doppke
TV Jahn 5
2
0 : 1
-1
55.
William Saine
TV Jahn 5
13
7 : 9
-2
56.
Werner Lukas
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
15
6 : 8
-2
57.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 4
14
5 : 7
-2
58.
Holger Moscheik
VfR Laboe 4
10
4 : 6
-2
59.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
9
3 : 5
-2
60.
Klaus Detambel
TV Jahn 5
13
2 : 4
-2
61.
Erich Pust
THW Kiel 4
7
0 : 2
-2
61.
Antje Kämpfe
TV Jahn 5
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Nicolas Seidemann
TV Jahn 5
4
0 : 2
-2
64.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
5
2 : 5
-3
65.
Peter Hoppe
TuS Gaarden
3
1 : 4
-3
66.
Susanne Rieken
THW Kiel 4
2
0 : 3
-3
67.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
4 : 8
-4
68.
Jennifer Jürgens
TSV Flintbek 3
12
9 : 14
-5
69.
Christian Linde
VfR Laboe 4
5
2 : 7
-5
70.
Arne Schwenk
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 6
-6
71.
Heinke Offergeld
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 7
-7
72.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
8
3 : 11
-8
73.
Dieter Ludwig
FT Vorwärts 3
8
0 : 8
-8
74.
Björn Bollmann
TV Jahn 5
6
0 : 10
-10
75.
Immanuel Kreidl
FT Vorwärts 3
14
5 : 20
-15
76.
Rolf Spengler
TuS Gaarden
11
1 : 19
-18