6. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahlers, Karsten (TSV Melsdorf)
Anders, Petra (TSV Russee)
Artkämper, Nils (VfR Laboe)
Bablitz, Marko (TSV Flintbek)
Baum, Merle (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Bergen, Jonah (TSV Russee)
Beyer, Susanne (TSV Russee)
Bohnenberger, Manfred (THW Kiel)
Bollmann, Björn (TV Jahn)
Bonde, Malte (TSV Melsdorf)
Brauer, Elmar (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Braun, Elisabeth (TSV Flintbek)
Budzus, Heinz-Jürgen (FT Vorwärts)
Callsen, Christian (TSV Russee)
Detambel, Klaus (TV Jahn)
Dobert, Frank (TSV Flintbek)
Doppke, Kurt (TV Jahn)
Döring, Leon (THW Kiel)
Drauschke, Martin (FT Vorwärts)
Drews, Daniel (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Geisbauer, Marc (VfR Laboe)
Haltenhof, Harald (TSV Kronshagen)
Harms, Helmut (THW Kiel)
Herbst, Hartmut (TSV Flintbek)
Hinz, Axel (TSV Melsdorf)
Josten, Birger (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Jürgens, Jennifer (TSV Flintbek)
Kammerer, Karl (THW Kiel)
Kämpfe, Antje (TV Jahn)
Klauke, Emilia (THW Kiel)
Klopp, Rüdiger (TSV Russee)
Koch, Karl-Heinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Kolkmann, Frank (TV Jahn)
Koslowski, Hans-Joachim (THW Kiel)
Kreidl, Immanuel (FT Vorwärts)
Krell, Andreas (TV Jahn)
Krieg, Günter (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Kröger, Niels (TSV Russee)
Kroglowski, Sigrun (VfR Laboe)
Krüger, Gerd (TSV Russee)
Kühl, Sebastian (THW Kiel)
Ladan, Andelko (THW Kiel)
Langhammer, Rolf J. (TSV Melsdorf)
Lerg, Mats (TSV Melsdorf)
Linde, Christian (VfR Laboe)
Ludwig, Dieter (FT Vorwärts)
Lukas, Werner (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Martensen, Hans-Joachim (TSV Melsdorf)
Monzo-Ibanez, Beate (FT Vorwärts)
Moscheik, Holger (VfR Laboe)
Müller, Jörn (VfR Laboe)
Offergeld, Heinke (THW Kiel)
Oriwall, Wolfgang (FT Vorwärts)
Podolske, Ute (FT Vorwärts)
Priehs, Wilfried (TSV Russee)
Pust, Erich (THW Kiel)
Rathsack, Mika Finn (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Reimer, Lukas (Suchsdorfer SV)
Reimers, André (VfR Laboe)
Renk, Martina (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Rieken, Susanne (THW Kiel)
Saine, William (TV Jahn)
Schlotfeldt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Flintbek)
Schulz, Detlef (TV Jahn)
Schümann, Lothar (FT Vorwärts)
Schütt, Rainer (FT Vorwärts)
Schwenk, Arne (THW Kiel)
Seidemann, Nicolas (TV Jahn)
Sieck, Edmund (TSV Russee)
Steinke, Jan (TSV Flintbek)
Theessen, Hermann (Post/Telekom Kiel)
Ulrich, Laura (TSV Russee)
Ulrich, Laura (Wiker SV)
Wehrs, Edelgard (TSV Flintbek)
Weingarth, Dirk (TSV Kronshagen)
Weisbrodt, Egbert (VfR Laboe)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen