1. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde* | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Saim Geffel / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Said Hopovac / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Finn Köster / Marius Schipor | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Aaron Köster / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Jakob Brücker / Luke Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Emil Beck / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Ömer Yalcin / Ahmed Dannaoui | TTC Ramsharde* | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Martin Jaud / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Martin Jaud / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jan Johannsen / Lönne Doose | TSB Flensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Momme Bastian | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Gemma Ditmann / Henry Wendt | TSB Flensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Said Hopovac / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Amar Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Amar Hopovac / Ömer Yalcin | TTC Ramsharde* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed / Nazir Hassan | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Finn-Niklas Müller / Luke Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Saim Geffel / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Emil Beck / Alec Kilpatrick | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Justin Damm / Nikolai Kjær | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Morten Campino Nikolaus / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Anton Dahl / Leon Herms | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Anton Dahl / Niklas Dobschal | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Claas Kießling / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Aaron Köster / Jakob Fahlbusch | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Timon Hagge / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Timon Hagge / Leon Herms | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Claas Kießling / Jakob Fahlbusch | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Aaron Köster / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Aaron Köster / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
37. | | Paul Leckzut / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Amar Hopovac / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Timon Hagge / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Saim Geffel / Nazir Hassan | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Bennet Carlsen / Jannis Hühnken | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Claas Kießling / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Fynn Strohschein / Finn-Niklas Müller | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Fynn Strohschein / Luke Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jakob Brücker / Nick Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Aaron Köster / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Katharina Heinrich / Henry Wendt | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Alec Kilpatrick | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Eren Muhacir / Nazir Hassan | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Amar Hopovac / Ahmed Dannaoui | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Finn-Niklas Müller / Nick Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Yigit Yeral / Amar Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Yigit Yeral / Ömer Yalcin | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Kjell Hansen / Jan Johannsen | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Henry Wendt / Lönne Doose | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Henry Wendt / Jan Johannsen | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Alec Kilpatrick / Momme Bastian | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Justin Damm / Louisa Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
60. | | Bennet Carlsen / Jaimi Beran | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Finn-Niklas Müller / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Fynn Strohschein / Nick Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 3 | -3 |
62. | | Henry Wendt / Kjell Hansen | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Nikolai Kjær / Torben Gaude | SG GW-Nord/PSV* | 2 : 6 | -4 |
65. | | Katharina Heinrich / Gemma Ditmann | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 5 | -5 |
66. | | Jannis Hühnken / Finn-Luca Laß | SG GW-Nord/PSV* | 1 : 7 | -6 |