1. | | Saim Geffel / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TTC Ramsharde | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Emil Beck / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Claas Kießling / Martin Jaud | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Mads Riis / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde* | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Anton Dahl / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Aaron Köster / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Momme Bastian | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ahmed Dannaoui / Ömer Yalcin | TTC Ramsharde* | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Finn-Luca Laß / Jaimi Beran | SG GW-Nord/PSV* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Martin Jaud / Timon Hagge | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Martin Jaud / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Saim Geffel / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Maximilian Laschke / Alec Kilpatrick | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Emil Beck | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Nazir Hassan | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Amar Hopovac / Ömer Yalcin | TTC Ramsharde* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Paul Leckzut / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Paul Leckzut / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Bennet Carlsen / Jaimi Beran | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Anton Dahl / Achmed Alshamali | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Simon Koppen / Marius Schipor | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Niclas Klein / Anthony Davids | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Niclas Klein / Alec Kilpatrick | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Justin Damm / Louisa Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Mads Riis / Louisa Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Fynn Strohschein / Kevin Wiefel | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Ahmet Hujdur / Lennard Sörensen | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Claas Kießling / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Timon Hagge / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Aaron Köster / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Simon Koppen / Martin Jaud | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Finn Köster / Marius Schipor | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Louisa Schmidt / Bennet Carlsen | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
40. | | Aaron Köster / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Fynn Strohschein / Finn-Niklas Müller | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jakob Brücker / Finn-Niklas Müller | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Claas Kießling / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Emil Beck / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Niclas Klein / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Ahmed Dannaoui | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Katharina Heinrich / Noah Prossliner | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Amar Hopovac / Ahmed Dannaoui | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Eren Muhacir / Amar Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Henry Wendt / Noah Prossliner | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 4 | -2 |
53. | | Katharina Heinrich / Gemma Ditmann | TSB Flensburg* | 1 : 3 | -2 |
54. | | Bennet Carlsen / Jannis Hühnken | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Julien Flohr / Kjell Hansen | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Gemma Ditmann / Henry Wendt | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Finn-Niklas Müller / Kevin Wiefel | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 4 | -3 |
58. | | Jannis Hühnken / Finn-Luca Laß | SG GW-Nord/PSV* | 1 : 6 | -5 |
59. | | Kjell Hansen / Henry Wendt | TSB Flensburg* | 0 : 5 | -5 |
60. | | Nikolai Kjær / Torben Gaude | SG GW-Nord/PSV* | 1 : 7 | -6 |