Kreisliga Jungen 15
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mathis Dibbern
TSV Bordesholm
8
6 : 1
+5
2.
Max Jarne Austen
TSV Aukrug
7
5 : 1
+4
3.
Jorve Demitz
SV Fockbek II
6
4 : 1
+3
4.
Glenn Schuster
TSV Bordesholm
5
3 : 0
+3
5.
Mats Reese
TSV Bordesholm
2
1 : 0
+1
6.
Florian Stojanowic
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 1
0
6.
Corvin Büßinger
SV Fockbek II
4
1 : 1
0
8.
Morris Ipsen
TTC EB
5
2 : 3
-1
9.
Fiona Masemann
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 2
-1
9.
Mohammad Ajmir Sulaiman Khail
TSV Aukrug
4
1 : 2
-1
9.
Simon Sawatzki
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 2
-1
9.
Mia Henriette Engel
TSV Bordesholm
5
1 : 2
-1
13.
Greta Hiller
SV Fockbek II
2
0 : 1
-1
13.
Hanna Plate
TSV Bordesholm
1
0 : 1
-1
15.
Maurice Freese
Rendsburger TSV
6
1 : 3
-2
15.
Maya Fölster
TSV Aukrug
8
1 : 3
-2
15.
Tom Hoffelner
SV Fockbek II
8
1 : 3
-2
18.
Laura Vogt
SV Fockbek II
3
0 : 2
-2
18.
Claas Kleinert
Rendsburger TSV
3
0 : 2
-2
18.
Hannah Jörn
TSV Aukrug
5
0 : 2
-2
18.
Paul Büsing
TTC EB
5
0 : 2
-2
18.
Lucy Marlen Reichwald
SSV Bredenbek
4
0 : 2
-2
18.
Endrit Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
4
0 : 2
-2
18.
Keijo Schmidt
TSV Bordesholm
5
0 : 2
-2
18.
Thore Schauer
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 2
-2
26.
Leif Hendrik Petersen
SSV Bredenbek
7
0 : 3
-3
26.
Eduart Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
3
0 : 3
-3
26.
Fiona Beier
Rendsburger TSV
6
0 : 3
-3
29.
Jeremy Noel Lilienthal
SSV Bredenbek
7
1 : 5
-4
30.
Tom Büsing
TTC EB
5
0 : 4
-4
31.
Luis Benthien
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 5
-5
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Tom Hoffelner
SV Fockbek II
8
5 : 1
+4
2.
Mathis Dibbern
TSV Bordesholm
8
4 : 0
+4
2.
Glenn Schuster
TSV Bordesholm
5
4 : 0
+4
2.
Jorve Demitz
SV Fockbek II
6
4 : 0
+4
5.
Keijo Schmidt
TSV Bordesholm
5
3 : 0
+3
5.
Mohammad Ajmir Sulaiman Khail
TSV Aukrug
4
3 : 0
+3
5.
Max Jarne Austen
TSV Aukrug
7
3 : 0
+3
8.
Simon Sawatzki
Rendsburger TSV
4
3 : 1
+2
8.
Endrit Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
4
3 : 1
+2
10.
Mats Reese
TSV Bordesholm
2
2 : 0
+2
10.
Claas Kleinert
Rendsburger TSV
3
2 : 0
+2
10.
Corvin Büßinger
SV Fockbek II
4
2 : 0
+2
13.
Maurice Freese
Rendsburger TSV
6
2 : 1
+1
13.
Morris Ipsen
TTC EB
5
2 : 1
+1
15.
Fiona Masemann
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 0
+1
15.
Eduart Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
3
1 : 0
+1
17.
Maya Fölster
TSV Aukrug
8
2 : 2
0
18.
Jeremy Noel Lilienthal
SSV Bredenbek
7
1 : 1
0
18.
Florian Stojanowic
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 1
0
20.
Hannah Jörn
TSV Aukrug
5
1 : 2
-1
20.
Tom Büsing
TTC EB
5
1 : 2
-1
20.
Laura Vogt
SV Fockbek II
3
1 : 2
-1
23.
Mia Henriette Engel
TSV Bordesholm
5
0 : 1
-1
23.
Julia Freese
TSV Aukrug
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Greta Hiller
SV Fockbek II
2
0 : 1
-1
23.
Hanna Plate
TSV Bordesholm
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Fiona Beier
Rendsburger TSV
6
2 : 4
-2
28.
Thore Schauer
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 2
-2
28.
Lucy Marlen Reichwald
SSV Bredenbek
4
0 : 2
-2
30.
Paul Büsing
TTC EB
5
1 : 4
-3
31.
Luis Benthien
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 4
-4
32.
Leif Hendrik Petersen
SSV Bredenbek
7
0 : 6
-6
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mathis Dibbern
TSV Bordesholm
8
5 : 0
+5
2.
Max Jarne Austen
TSV Aukrug
7
4 : 0
+4
2.
Keijo Schmidt
TSV Bordesholm
5
4 : 0
+4
4.
Maya Fölster
TSV Aukrug
8
5 : 2
+3
5.
Tom Hoffelner
SV Fockbek II
8
4 : 1
+3
5.
Mia Henriette Engel
TSV Bordesholm
5
4 : 1
+3
7.
Endrit Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
4
3 : 0
+3
7.
Corvin Büßinger
SV Fockbek II
4
3 : 0
+3
7.
Mohammad Ajmir Sulaiman Khail
TSV Aukrug
4
3 : 0
+3
7.
Maurice Freese
Rendsburger TSV
6
3 : 0
+3
11.
Florian Stojanowic
Rendsburger TSV
4
3 : 1
+2
12.
Fiona Masemann
Rendsburger TSV
4
2 : 0
+2
12.
Morris Ipsen
TTC EB
5
2 : 0
+2
12.
Jorve Demitz
SV Fockbek II
6
2 : 0
+2
15.
Eduart Tetaj
SV Fockbek II
3
2 : 1
+1
16.
Glenn Schuster
TSV Bordesholm
5
1 : 0
+1
17.
Jeremy Noel Lilienthal
SSV Bredenbek
7
2 : 2
0
18.
Greta Hiller
SV Fockbek II
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Hannah Jörn
TSV Aukrug
5
1 : 1
0
18.
Simon Sawatzki
Rendsburger TSV
4
1 : 1
0
18.
Laura Vogt
SV Fockbek II
3
1 : 1
0
18.
Claas Kleinert
Rendsburger TSV
3
1 : 1
0
23.
Fiona Beier
Rendsburger TSV
6
2 : 3
-1
24.
Paul Büsing
TTC EB
5
1 : 2
-1
25.
Julia Freese
TSV Aukrug
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Leif Hendrik Petersen
SSV Bredenbek
7
0 : 1
-1
25.
Hanna Plate
TSV Bordesholm
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Lucy Marlen Reichwald
SSV Bredenbek
4
1 : 3
-2
29.
Luis Benthien
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 2
-2
30.
Thore Schauer
SSV Bredenbek
6
0 : 5
-5
30.
Tom Büsing
TTC EB
5
0 : 5
-5