3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Bendix, York (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Bitau, Richard (SV Wasbek)
Borgert, Kai (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brüggen, Kai-Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Buchmeier, Arne (Großenasper SV)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Dittebrandt, Peter (Großenasper SV)
Droste, Kai (TTC Rendswühren)
Fries, Sven (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Fuchs, Rüdiger (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Hartmann, Yvonne (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Hinz, Norbert (TTC Rendswühren)
Hütter, Jan-Malte (SV Wasbek)
Jäger, Sven (SV Boostedt)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jeske, Jan Hinrich (SV Boostedt)
Jodehl, Anke (SV Wasbek)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Koch, Martin (Großenasper SV)
Koch, Martin (TSV Gadeland Neumün.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Köster, Manfred (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Köwitz, Jens (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuhlmann, Birte (SG Padenstedt)
Ladwig, Sebastian (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Ladwig, Isabel (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Lammers, Jens (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lange, Guenter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Lisch, Thorsten (TTC Rendswühren)
Loeck, Wilfried (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Mauri, Thomas (SV Wasbek)
Meck, Jürgen (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Mers, Hubert (SG Padenstedt)
Mertineit, Arne (SV Wasbek)
Mohr, Marvin (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Monin, Uwe (SG Padenstedt)
Müller, Martin (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Nickel-Detlefsen, Karl-H. (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pahl, Maike (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Pohl, Silvia (SV Boostedt)
Pomrehn, Borgine (SV Boostedt)
Rades, Morten-Einar (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Rahlmeier, Thorsten (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Rehmke, Bernd (SG Padenstedt)
Roettjer, Horst (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Schacht, Helmut (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Schacht, Reinhard (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Scheiwe, Peter (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Schmidt, Rieke (SV Boostedt)
Schmidt, Harald (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Wolfgang (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Schmidt, Rieke (VfL Kellinghusen)
Semrau, Norbert (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Smolarek, Dietger (SV Boostedt)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Stejskal, Norman (SV Boostedt)
Stejskal, Horst (SV Boostedt)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stolten, Mads (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Stooß, Rolf (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wagner, Oliver (SG Westend Neumünst.)
Wagner, Gernot (SV Boostedt)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Weiss, Werner (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wendt, Daniel (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Adolf (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Wildner, Editha (SV Bönebüttel-Husb.)
Ziemus, Mattis (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Ella (SV Boostedt)
Ziemus, Katharina (SV Boostedt)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen