3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Rolf Stooß
SG Westend Neumünst.
Zur Person
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Pok/Rel
Historie
Analyse
Entwicklung
Analyse-Charts
Head-2-Head
Doppel H2H
LivePZ Wert
LivePZ - Entwicklung
LivePZ - Head-2-Head
Bilanz 2019/2020, Vorrunde
SG Westend Neumünst.
Mannschaft
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ
4. Herren, Pos 3
7
2:5
1:0
1:5
4:2
8:12
1223
Head-2-Head 2019/2020 (Vorrunde)
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
03.09.2019
H
SV Tungendorf Neumün 6
8:4
Jana Rahlf
+3 +6 +2
3:0
Mads Stolten
-6 +8 -8 -9
1:3
Jochim Möller-Langmaack
-8 -8 -9
0:3
13.09.2019
G
Großenasper SV 2
6:8
Michael Kraatz
+8 +9 +5
3:0
Jens Köwitz
-9 -6 -8
0:3
Peter Dittebrandt
-6 +11 -10 +8 -4
2:3
17.09.2019
H
SV Bönebüttel-Husb. 3
8:4
Kai Borgert
+7 -4 -11 +11 +7
3:2
Reinhard Schacht
+3 -8 +9 +8
3:1
Daniel Wendt
-6 -8 -3
0:3
25.09.2019
G
SV Wasbek 4
4:8
Karl-H. Nickel-Detlefsen
-7 -3 -10
0:3
Richard Bitau
-5 -5 -6
0:3
Jan-Malte Hütter
+9 -9 -8 -1
1:3
21.11.2019
G
TTC Rendswühren 2
8:6
Kai Droste
+5 -11 +8 -8 -7
2:3
Norbert Hinz
-7 -5 -10
0:3
Klaus Schaedlich
+2 +8 +2
3:0
03.12.2019
H
SG Padenstedt 3
3:8
Birte Kuhlmann
+9 -10 -11 +6 -9
2:3
Uwe Monin
+4 +13 +6
3:0
18.12.2019
G
TSV 05 Neumünster 4
6:8
Joachim Stoffers
+9 +7 +4
3:0
Kay Schön
-8 +10 -7 +5 -9
2:3
Harald Schmidt
+6 +7 -3 +9
3:1
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Isabel Ladwig
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
03.09.2019
H
SV Tungendorf Neumün 6
8:4
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim
Rahlf, Jana
+5 -9 +5 +11
3:1
21.11.2019
G
TTC Rendswühren 2
8:6
Hinz, Norbert
Droste, Kai
+10 +5 -9 +6
3:1
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Martin Müller
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
03.12.2019
H
SG Padenstedt 3
3:8
Monin, Uwe
Rehmke, Bernd
+7 +8 +4
3:0
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Maike Pahl
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
13.09.2019
G
Großenasper SV 2
6:8
Köwitz, Jens
Kraatz, Michael
+7 +7 +10
3:0
17.09.2019
H
SV Bönebüttel-Husb. 3
8:4
Schacht, Reinhard
Borgert, Kai
+5 +5 +9
3:0
25.09.2019
G
SV Wasbek 4
4:8
Hütter, Jan-Malte
Bitau, Richard
+13 +8 -2 -11 -9
2:3
18.12.2019
G
TSV 05 Neumünster 4
6:8
Agac, Ismail
Schön, Kay
+4 -6 +9 +9
3:1