4. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Acar, Harun (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Agac, Ismail (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Apfelstädt, Pascal (Großenasper SV)
Arndt, Andreas (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Brügmann, Walter (SG Padenstedt)
Buchin, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Bührig-Reß, Thomas (SG Padenstedt)
Cohrt, Marion (SV Wasbek)
David, Bianca (SG Padenstedt)
Duggen, Henning (SG Padenstedt)
Feddern, Pascal (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Gernand, Andre (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Glocke, Rolf (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Gudakow, Alex (SV Wasbek)
Hahn, Marco (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Hamann, Rolf (SV Wasbek)
Hedlefs, Ingo (TTC Rendswühren)
Jauk, Waldemar (TuS Hasse./Mettenhof)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Jensen, Wolfgang (Großenasper SV)
Juers, Erika (TTC Rendswühren)
Julke, Karl-Heinz (Großenasper SV)
Kahl, Manfred (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Kosch, Darius (SG Padenstedt)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kraatz, Michael (Großenasper SV)
Kuschel, Björn (Großenasper SV)
Langer, Dirk (SV Wasbek)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (Großenasper SV)
Leib, Britta (TSV Aukrug)
Losigkeit, Dominik (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Lüth, Carsten (SG Padenstedt)
Madin, Dennis (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Najock, Ingo (SV Wasbek)
Obbelode, Bernd (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Pauschardt, Dag (SV Wasbek)
Riedel, Bernd (SV Wasbek)
Sachau, Jörg (TTC Rendswühren)
Scheurer, Carsten (Großenasper SV)
Schmuck, Vivien (SV Wasbek)
Schmuck, Ernest (SV Wasbek)
Schöbel, Günter (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Schulz, Thorsten (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Schuster, Claudia (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Sellmer, Ingo (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Spanier, Katrin (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Stamer, Christoph (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Steinkamp, Ulf (TTC Rendswühren)
Steinkamp, Malte (TTC Rendswühren)
Stoffers, Joachim (TSV 05 Neumünster)
Stüben, Bernd (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Szekat, Heinz (TTC Rendswühren)
Trenner, Torben (BW Wittorf Neumünst.)
Viemann, Tim (SV Wasbek)
Voigt, Hermann (TTC Rendswühren)
Wedemeyer, Torsten (Großenasper SV)
Wedemeyer, Sandra (Großenasper SV)
Wegner, Axel (TTC Rendswühren)
Westerhold, Stephan (TS Einfeld Neumün.)
Wienroth, Helmut (SG Padenstedt)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen