1. | | Elias Holz / Lars Burmeister | SC Itzehoe 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Jannis Ole Kutscher / Finn Burmeister | Münsterdorfer SV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Thore Kraus / Jannis Below | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Florian Lingk / Aaron Kruse | Münsterdorfer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Nova-Sofie Wallon / Charlize Bertz | MTV Horst 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
6. | | Johanna Ahmling / Ina Hauschildt | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
7. | | Tjark Becker / Tom Ahmling | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Jannis Ole Kutscher / Aaron Kruse | Münsterdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Julius Behm / Nicolas Jakobs | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Feline Sohr / Johanna Ahmling | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Tim Borcherd / Matts-Ove Hamm | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Tim Borcherd / Thore Kraus | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Matts-Ove Hamm / Nina Sophie Hinsch | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Anna Sophie Zietz / Florian Lingk | Münsterdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Nele Ihlenfeldt / Letizia Gawol | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Letizia Gawol / Kjell Grünler | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Smilla Mischke / Kjell Grünler | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
18. | | Jana Hübner / Lilly Winterberg | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
19. | | Kjell Grünler / Lilly Winterberg | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Jannis Below / Julius Behm | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Tabea Ritter / Caspar Jürgens | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Florian Lingk / Finn Burmeister | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Matts-Ove Hamm / Julius Behm | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Luca Holm / Ina Hauschildt | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Smilla Mischke / Lilly Winterberg | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Insa Rittscher / Paulina Büttner | MTV Horst 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
19. | | Nick Pieske / Carsten Stollenwerk | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Jens Keiser / Luca Holm | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
29. | | Matts-Ove Hamm / Nicolas Jakobs | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
30. | | Insa Rittscher / Anna-Luisa Mähl | MTV Horst 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
30. | | Felix Feldmeier / Carsten Stollenwerk | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |