2. Kreisklasse Herbst Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Nova-Sofie Wallon
MTV Horst 2
5
7 : 2
+5
1.
Jannis Ole Kutscher
Münsterdorfer SV
5
7 : 2
+5
3.
Finn Burmeister
Münsterdorfer SV
5
6 : 2
+4
4.
Jens Keiser
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
5 : 2
+3
5.
Elias Holz
SC Itzehoe 3
5
6 : 4
+2
5.
Lars Burmeister
SC Itzehoe 3
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
Tim Borcherd
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
3
4 : 2
+2
8.
Anna Sophie Zietz
Münsterdorfer SV
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Matts-Ove Hamm
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
4
3 : 3
0
9.
Thore Kraus
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
3
3 : 3
0
11.
Nele Ihlenfeldt
TSV Kremperheide 2
1
1 : 1
0
12.
Jannis Below
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
2
0 : 2
-2
12.
Ina Hauschildt
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
0 : 2
-2
14.
Charlize Bertz
MTV Horst 2
5
3 : 6
-3
15.
Letizia Gawol
TSV Kremperheide 2
2
0 : 3
-3
16.
Jana Hübner
TSV Kremperheide 2
2
0 : 4
-4
17.
Lilly Winterberg
TSV Kremperheide 2
5
2 : 7
-5
17.
Luca Holm
SC Hohenaspe 2
5
2 : 7
-5
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Johanna Ahmling
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
5 : 0
+5
2.
Kjell Grünler
TSV Kremperheide 2
5
4 : 1
+3
3.
Florian Lingk
Münsterdorfer SV
4
4 : 2
+2
3.
Carsten Stollenwerk
SC Itzehoe 3
5
4 : 2
+2
5.
Feline Sohr
SC Hohenaspe 2
1
2 : 0
+2
5.
Jannis Below
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
2
2 : 0
+2
5.
Nick Pieske
SC Itzehoe 3
1
2 : 0
+2
5.
Tom Ahmling
SC Hohenaspe 2
1
2 : 0
+2
5.
Tjark Becker
SC Hohenaspe 2
1
2 : 0
+2
5.
Nicolas Jakobs
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
2
2 : 0
+2
11.
Julius Behm
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
5
5 : 4
+1
12.
Finn Burmeister
Münsterdorfer SV
5
1 : 0
+1
12.
Paulina Büttner
MTV Horst 2
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Nina Sophie Hinsch
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Aaron Kruse
Münsterdorfer SV
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Ina Hauschildt
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
2 : 2
0
17.
Tabea Ritter
Münsterdorfer SV
3
1 : 3
-2
18.
Caspar Jürgens
Münsterdorfer SV
1
0 : 2
-2
18.
Matts-Ove Hamm
WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3
4
0 : 2
-2
20.
Insa Rittscher
MTV Horst 2
5
2 : 6
-4
21.
Felix Feldmeier
SC Itzehoe 3
4
1 : 6
-5
22.
Anna-Luisa Mähl
MTV Horst 2
4
0 : 6
-6
23.
Smilla Mischke
TSV Kremperheide 2
5
0 : 8
-8