1. | | Wolfgang Göppert / Lothar Oeffner | Osterbyer SV V | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Wolfram Graul / Torsten Rogasch | Risby UF | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Sven Jansen / Beata Norden | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Jens Hardt / Stefan Grevsmühl | Eckernförder MTV VI | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Malte Haas / Marcel Biewald | TSV Owschlag II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Klaus Kropp / Miriam Bünz | SV Holtsee | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Norbert Wemmert / Nicole Urbanowicz | TSV Owschlag II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Matthias Jost / Holger Scharf | SV Holtsee | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Malte Stegmann / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Burghard Dohm / Malte Stegmann | Brügger SV V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Klaus Kropp / Holger Scharf | SV Holtsee | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Jens Hardt / Abdul Fayazi | Eckernförder MTV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Michael Nielsen / Andreas Klaus | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Lennard Biegel / Lennard Schwab | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Daniela Frühling | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Dalibor Kapentanovic / André Ziese | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Renate Boockhoff / Ute Atzpodien-Ingwersen | Brügger SV V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Hubertus Fiedler / Claudia Vandrei | SV Holtsee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Okko Wilts / Anders Lejon | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Klaus Kropp / Hubertus Fiedler | SV Holtsee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Klaus Kropp / Moien Al-Daoud | SV Holtsee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Klaus Korinth / Stefan Grevsmühl | Eckernförder MTV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Gerrit Schneider / Oliver Wittich | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Miriam Bünz / Moien Al-Daoud | SV Holtsee | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | André Ziese / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Burghard Dohm / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Hermann Kühl / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
28. | | Christine Conrad / Nicole Balschuweit | Brügger SV V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Hermann Kühl / Chantal Henningsen | Osterbyer SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Okko Wilts / Andreas Klaus | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Okko Wilts / Michael Nielsen | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Klaus Löhrke / Oliver Wittich | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Klaus Löhrke / Beata Norden | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Marcel Biewald / Michael Brandt | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Klaus Korinth / Julianto Abu | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans-Jürgen Tiemer / Michael Nielsen | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Norbert Wemmert / Dirk Harrsen | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Claudia Vandrei / Miriam Bünz | SV Holtsee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Holger Scharf / Hubertus Fiedler | SV Holtsee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Gerrit Schneider / Nikolaus Träuptmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Renate Boockhoff / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Dirk Harrsen / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Oliver Wittich | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Christiane Fleck / Chantal Henningsen | Osterbyer SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Nicole Urbanowicz / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Abdul Fayazi / Julianto Abu | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Abdul Fayazi / Marcel Vogt | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Burghard Dohm / Ute Atzpodien-Ingwersen | Brügger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Burghard Dohm / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Uwe Stegmann / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Michael Nielsen / Maike Setter | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Maike Scheel / Maike Setter | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Andreas Klaus / Maike Setter | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Kerstin Schuldt | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Michael Nielsen / Maike Scheel | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Klaus Korinth / Jens Hardt | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Klaus Korinth / Marcel Vogt | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
58. | | Dirk Harrsen / Michael Brandt | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Nicolas Claußen | Risby UF | 0 : 5 | -5 |