| RDJ4 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 8:1 | |
| RDJ3 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | TSV Owschlag II | 8:5 | |
| RDJ29 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | Risby UF | Osterbyer SV V | 8:2 | |
| RDJ2 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | t | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Brügger SV V | 8:2 | |
| RDJ6 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Osdorfer SV IV | 8:2 | |
| RDJ7 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Eckernförder MTV VI | 7:7 | |
| RDJ31 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | Risby UF | 8:5 | |
| RDJ10 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Osterbyer SV V | 8:5 | |
| RDJ30 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | v | 20:00 | Risby UF | SV Holtsee | 5:8 | |
| RDJ13 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Brügger SV V | 8:4 | |
| RDJ16 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 4:8 | |
| RDJ32 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:15 | Risby UF | Osdorfer SV IV | 8:4 | |
| RDJ12 | | Mi | 18.12.19 | v | 20:00 | Brügger SV V | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0:8 | |
| RDJ15 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | Eckernförder MTV VI | 1:8 | |
| RDJ11 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | v | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | TSV Owschlag II | 8:5 | |
| RDJ20 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | SV Holtsee | 8:3 | |
| RDJ33 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Risby UF | 1:8 | |
| RDJ19 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV V | TSV Owschlag II | 8:4 | |
| RDJ18 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Osterbyer SV V | 4:8 | |
| RDJ21 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | Brügger SV V | 8:1 | |
| RDJ22 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Osdorfer SV IV | 8:2 | |
| RDJ28 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | SV Holtsee | 6:8 | |
| RDJ35 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV V | Risby UF | 2:8 | |
| RDJ27 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Eckernförder MTV VI | 0:8 | |
| RDJ5 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | Brügger SV V | 3:8 | |
| RDJ26 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Osterbyer SV V | 6:8 | |
| RDJ24 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 8:0 | |
| RDJ34 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | v | 20:00 | Risby UF | TSV Owschlag II | 6:8 | |
| RDJ36 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | v t | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | Osterbyer SV V | 8:1 | |
| RDJ37 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | u | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Risby UF | Melden |
| RDJ39 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | TSV Owschlag II | 8:2 | |
| RDJ38 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Brügger SV V | 6:8 | |
| RDJ40 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | SV Holtsee | 8:0 | |
| RDJ43 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Osdorfer SV IV | 4:8 | |
| RDJ41 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:00 | Risby UF | Osterbyer SV V | 8:4 | |
| RDJ42 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV V | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 8:2 | |
| RDJ45 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | v t | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Osterbyer SV V | 5:8 | |
| RDJ47 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Osdorfer SV IV | 5:8 | |
| RDJ44 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:00 | Risby UF | Eckernförder MTV VI | 8:5 | |
| RDJ56 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | v | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV VI | Risby UF | 8:4 | |
| RDJ51 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 6:8 | |
| RDJ49 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 20:00 | Risby UF | SV Holtsee | 8:4 | |
| RDJ48 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u t | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | Eckernförder MTV VI | Melden |
| RDJ52 | | Mo | 16.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Holtsee | Eckernförder MTV VI | Melden |
| RDJ54 | | Mo | 16.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Brügger SV V | Melden |
| RDJ50 | | Mi | 18.03.20+ | v u | 20:15 | Brügger SV V | Osdorfer SV IV | Melden |
| RDJ53 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | Risby UF | Melden |
| RDJ55 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | TSV Owschlag II | Melden |
| RDJ46 | | Mo | 23.03.20+ | v u | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Brügger SV V | Melden |
| RDJ57 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | v u t | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV V | SV Holtsee | Melden |
| RDJ59 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Melden |
| RDJ58 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | u | 20:15 | Brügger SV V | TSV Owschlag II | Melden |
|