1. | | Jonas Bertelsen / Ben Hamer | Krummesser SV II | 6 : 1 | +5 |
1. | | Mats Witten / Benedikt Brauer | TSV Berkenthin | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Dariyan Wiesemann / Dominik Dunkel | VfL Bad Schwartau | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Anton Gabriel Schwerdt / Sven Danczuk | VfB Lübeck | 7 : 4 | +3 |
4. | | Jonas Geißler / Leon Jahn | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 7 : 4 | +3 |
6. | | Luca Oppermann / David Kurgenov | TSV Berkenthin | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Joris Henschel / Mats Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Jonas Maximilian Otte / Peer Otte | VfB Lübeck | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Daniel André Dielewski / Arne Laakmann | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Ben Hamer / Leon Jayte | Krummesser SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Leon Jayte / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Kevin Alexander Kutz / Julius Heydeck | TuS Lübeck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Norick Dittmer / Leon Jayte | Krummesser SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jona Krohn / David Kurgenov | TSV Berkenthin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Emile Johann Gamely Fischer / Joa Max Bornholdt | VfB Lübeck | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Nadine Schieber / Max Levi Koethe | Lübecker TS | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Dariyan Wiesemann / Robert Voß | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Joris Henschel / Tom Lasse Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tom Lasse Wagner / Leon Jayte | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tom Lasse Wagner / Mats Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ben Hamer / Mats Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Danczuk / Jonas Maximilian Otte | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Luca Oppermann / Tarik Müller | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Luca Oppermann / Benedikt Brauer | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Peer Otte / Joa Max Bornholdt | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jonas Bertelsen / Leon Jayte | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Niclas Schauffert / Teo Daniel Kruschewski | TuS Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Amar Al Grefaawe / Simon Rimkus | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jonas Maximilian Otte / Malin Edler | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mats Witten / David Kurgenov | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mats Witten / Simon Rimkus | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Niclas Schauffert / Martha Wellnitz | TuS Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jonas Geißler / Hannes Schneider | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Julian Möckel / Justus-York Stübe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Lucas Rackwitz / Niklas Offen | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
36. | | Tom Lasse Wagner / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Malin Edler / Joa Max Bornholdt | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Timon Janneck / Lukas Schuldei | Lübecker TS | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Timon Janneck / Max Levi Koethe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Emile Johann Gamely Fischer / Jonas Maximilian Otte | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Tibor Levi Jürß / Arne Laakmann | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Amar Al Grefaawe / Luca Oppermann | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Timon Janneck / Justus-York Stübe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Justus-York Stübe / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Simon Lang / Lukas Schuldei | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gianluca Idili / Niclas Schauffert | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Eray Saka / Gianluca Idili | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Norick Dittmer / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Julius Heydeck / Gianluca Idili | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Kevin Alexander Kutz / Gianluca Idili | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Benedikt Brauer / Amar Al Grefaawe | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Leon Johannsen / Timm Heitzelmann | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Mats Wagner / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dariyan Wiesemann / Timm Heitzelmann | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Lucas Rackwitz / Valerian Schüler | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Max Levi Koethe / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Max Levi Koethe / Simon Lang | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jonas Bertelsen / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peer Otte / Tyler Siss | VfB Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Arne Laakmann / Noah Ehmcke | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peer Otte / Malin Edler | VfB Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Tibor Levi Jürß / Niklas Offen | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Simon Rimkus / Jona Krohn | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Leon Johannsen / Felix Hundt | VfL Bad Schwartau | 3 : 5 | -2 |
64. | | Martha Wellnitz / Kevin Alexander Kutz | TuS Lübeck | 3 : 5 | -2 |
66. | | Niklas Offen / Valerian Schüler | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Julius Heydeck / Niclas Schauffert | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Lorenz Kleimann / Pascal Götz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jonas Geißler / Arda Aslan | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Niclas Schauffert / Eray Saka | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Timon Janneck / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Leon Johannsen / Jeannine Menzel | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Nadine Schieber / Lukas Schuldei | Lübecker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Johann Fischer / Lorenz Kleimann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 4 : 8 | -4 |
75. | | Max Levi Koethe / Justus-York Stübe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 5 | -4 |
76. | | Eray Saka / Teo Daniel Kruschewski | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 4 | -4 |