1. | | Benedikt Brauer / Mats Witten | TSV Berkenthin | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Dariyan Wiesemann / Dominik Dunkel | VfL Bad Schwartau | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Sven Danczuk / Anton Gabriel Schwerdt | VfB Lübeck | 5 : 2 | +3 |
4. | | David Kurgenov / Luca Oppermann | TSV Berkenthin | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Leon Jahn / Jonas Geißler | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Joris Henschel / Mats Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Daniel André Dielewski / Arne Laakmann | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Jonas Bertelsen / Ben Hamer | Krummesser SV II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Kevin Alexander Kutz / Julius Heydeck | TuS Lübeck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ben Hamer / Leon Jayte | Krummesser SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Niklas Offen / Lucas Rackwitz | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Joris Henschel / Tom Lasse Wagner | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Luca Oppermann / Tarik Müller | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Luca Oppermann / Amar Al Grefaawe | TSV Berkenthin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Leon Jayte / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Jonas Maximilian Otte / Malin Edler | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Nadine Schieber / Max Levi Koethe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Malin Edler / Joa Max Bornholdt | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Emile Johann Gamely Fischer / Joa Max Bornholdt | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
17. | | Emile Johann Gamely Fischer / Jonas Maximilian Otte | VfB Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Martha Wellnitz / Kevin Alexander Kutz | TuS Lübeck | 1 : 2 | -1 |
21. | | Timon Janneck / Justus-York Stübe | Lübecker TS | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Timon Janneck / Lukas Schuldei | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Justus-York Stübe / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Kevin Alexander Kutz / Gianluca Idili | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Niklas Offen / Valerian Schüler | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Jonas Bertelsen / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Julius Heydeck / Niclas Schauffert | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Gianluca Idili / Niclas Schauffert | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Benedikt Brauer / Amar Al Grefaawe | TSV Berkenthin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Mats Wagner / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Dariyan Wiesemann / Timm Heitzelmann | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Tom Lasse Wagner / Ben-Etienne Bürse | Krummesser SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Leon Johannsen / Timm Heitzelmann | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Arne Laakmann / Noah Ehmcke | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Lucas Rackwitz / Valerian Schüler | ATSV Stockelsdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Max Levi Koethe / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Max Levi Koethe / Simon Lang | Lübecker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Leon Johannsen / Felix Hundt | VfL Bad Schwartau | 2 : 4 | -2 |
40. | | Eray Saka / Teo Daniel Kruschewski | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Jonas Geißler / Arda Aslan | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Niclas Schauffert / Eray Saka | TuS Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Timon Janneck / Arvid Hühmöller | Lübecker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Johann Fischer / Lorenz Kleimann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 2 : 5 | -3 |
45. | | Max Levi Koethe / Justus-York Stübe | Lübecker TS | 0 : 3 | -3 |