Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jonas Bertelsen
Krummesser SV II
9
14 : 1
+13
2.
Ben Hamer
Krummesser SV II
10
11 : 2
+9
3.
David Kurgenov
TSV Berkenthin
8
9 : 3
+6
4.
Mats Witten
TSV Berkenthin
9
6 : 0
+6
5.
Sven Danczuk
VfB Lübeck
12
13 : 9
+4
6.
Nadine Schieber
Lübecker TS
6
7 : 3
+4
7.
Jonas Geißler
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
14
12 : 9
+3
8.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau
12
11 : 8
+3
9.
Benedikt Brauer
TSV Berkenthin
9
9 : 6
+3
10.
Joris Henschel
Krummesser SV II
4
3 : 0
+3
11.
Johann Fischer
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
12
12 : 10
+2
12.
Daniel André Dielewski
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
9
10 : 8
+2
13.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
10
4 : 2
+2
14.
Lorenz Kleimann
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
14
2 : 1
+1
15.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
6
1 : 0
+1
16.
Leon Johannsen
VfL Bad Schwartau
12
10 : 10
0
17.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
6
3 : 3
0
18.
Jonas Maximilian Otte
VfB Lübeck
7
2 : 2
0
18.
Tom Lasse Wagner
Krummesser SV II
5
2 : 2
0
20.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
13
1 : 1
0
21.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
7
1 : 2
-1
22.
Emile Johann Gamely Fischer
VfB Lübeck
5
0 : 1
-1
22.
Tarik Müller
TSV Berkenthin
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck
8
6 : 8
-2
25.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
9
3 : 7
-4
26.
Tibor Levi Jürß
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
2 : 6
-4
27.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
5
0 : 4
-4
28.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
11
2 : 7
-5
29.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck
12
5 : 14
-9
30.
Anton Gabriel Schwerdt
VfB Lübeck
11
4 : 14
-10
31.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
12
0 : 10
-10
32.
Max Levi Koethe
Lübecker TS
13
5 : 16
-11
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Leon Jayte
Krummesser SV II
8
9 : 0
+9
1.
Peer Otte
VfB Lübeck
6
9 : 0
+9
3.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
13
12 : 5
+7
4.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
10
8 : 1
+7
5.
Mats Witten
TSV Berkenthin
9
7 : 0
+7
6.
Felix Hundt
VfL Bad Schwartau
8
8 : 2
+6
7.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
9
4 : 0
+4
8.
Jonas Maximilian Otte
VfB Lübeck
7
5 : 2
+3
9.
Norick Dittmer
Krummesser SV II
3
3 : 0
+3
9.
Tom Lasse Wagner
Krummesser SV II
5
3 : 0
+3
11.
Lorenz Kleimann
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
14
9 : 7
+2
12.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
6
4 : 2
+2
13.
Dominik Dunkel
VfL Bad Schwartau
10
7 : 6
+1
14.
Leon Jahn
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
11
6 : 5
+1
15.
Ben-Etienne Bürse
Krummesser SV II
7
5 : 4
+1
16.
Emile Johann Gamely Fischer
VfB Lübeck
5
3 : 2
+1
17.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
6
2 : 1
+1
18.
Hannes Schneider
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Joris Henschel
Krummesser SV II
4
1 : 0
+1
18.
Julian Möckel
Lübecker TS
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Tyler Siss
VfB Lübeck
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
11
3 : 4
-1
22.
Joa Max Bornholdt
VfB Lübeck
6
3 : 4
-1
24.
Simon Rimkus
TSV Berkenthin
3
2 : 3
-1
25.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
5
1 : 2
-1
26.
Ben Loyall
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Robert Voß
VfL Bad Schwartau
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
12
2 : 4
-2
29.
Lukas Schuldei
Lübecker TS
3
1 : 3
-2
30.
Pascal Götz
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Arda Aslan
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Jeannine Menzel
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Simon Lang
Lübecker TS
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Timm Heitzelmann
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Amar Al Grefaawe
TSV Berkenthin
5
2 : 5
-3
36.
Malin Edler
VfB Lübeck
4
1 : 4
-3
36.
Jona Krohn
TSV Berkenthin
3
1 : 4
-3
38.
Arvid Hühmöller
Lübecker TS
3
0 : 3
-3
39.
Teo Daniel Kruschewski
TuS Lübeck
5
1 : 5
-4
40.
Valerian Schüler
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
0 : 4
-4
41.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
7
0 : 6
-6
42.
Niclas Schauffert
TuS Lübeck
9
2 : 9
-7
43.
Justus-York Stübe
Lübecker TS
11
1 : 10
-9