Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jonas Bertelsen
Krummesser SV II
5
9 : 0
+9
2.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau
7
9 : 1
+8
3.
Benedikt Brauer
TSV Berkenthin
7
8 : 3
+5
4.
David Kurgenov
TSV Berkenthin
6
6 : 2
+4
4.
Ben Hamer
Krummesser SV II
6
6 : 2
+4
6.
Joris Henschel
Krummesser SV II
4
3 : 0
+3
7.
Johann Fischer
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
7
7 : 6
+1
8.
Nadine Schieber
Lübecker TS
3
3 : 2
+1
9.
Leon Johannsen
VfL Bad Schwartau
7
6 : 6
0
9.
Sven Danczuk
VfB Lübeck
7
6 : 6
0
11.
Daniel André Dielewski
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
5
5 : 5
0
11.
Jonas Geißler
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
7
5 : 5
0
13.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
7
1 : 1
0
14.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
4
0 : 1
-1
15.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
3
0 : 2
-2
15.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
17.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck
3
1 : 4
-3
18.
Max Levi Koethe
Lübecker TS
7
3 : 7
-4
18.
Anton Gabriel Schwerdt
VfB Lübeck
7
3 : 7
-4
20.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
6
0 : 4
-4
20.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
6
0 : 4
-4
22.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
6
2 : 7
-5
23.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck
7
3 : 9
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mats Witten
TSV Berkenthin
6
7 : 0
+7
2.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
7
6 : 1
+5
3.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
6
4 : 0
+4
4.
Felix Hundt
VfL Bad Schwartau
6
5 : 2
+3
5.
Tom Lasse Wagner
Krummesser SV II
2
3 : 0
+3
5.
Leon Jayte
Krummesser SV II
3
3 : 0
+3
7.
Lorenz Kleimann
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
7
5 : 4
+1
7.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
7
5 : 4
+1
9.
Dominik Dunkel
VfL Bad Schwartau
6
4 : 3
+1
10.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
4
3 : 2
+1
10.
Ben-Etienne Bürse
Krummesser SV II
4
3 : 2
+1
10.
Emile Johann Gamely Fischer
VfB Lübeck
4
3 : 2
+1
10.
Leon Jahn
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
5
3 : 2
+1
14.
Joris Henschel
Krummesser SV II
4
1 : 0
+1
14.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
3
1 : 0
+1
16.
Jonas Maximilian Otte
VfB Lübeck
3
2 : 2
0
17.
Amar Al Grefaawe
TSV Berkenthin
2
1 : 1
0
17.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
6
1 : 1
0
19.
Joa Max Bornholdt
VfB Lübeck
4
2 : 3
-1
20.
Ben Loyall
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
2
0 : 1
-1
20.
Lukas Schuldei
Lübecker TS
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Simon Lang
Lübecker TS
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Malin Edler
VfB Lübeck
3
1 : 3
-2
25.
Teo Daniel Kruschewski
TuS Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
25.
Timm Heitzelmann
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
25.
Arda Aslan
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
28.
Valerian Schüler
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
3
0 : 3
-3
28.
Arvid Hühmöller
Lübecker TS
3
0 : 3
-3
28.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
4
0 : 3
-3
31.
Justus-York Stübe
Lübecker TS
7
1 : 6
-5
32.
Niclas Schauffert
TuS Lübeck
5
0 : 5
-5