Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jonas Bertelsen
Krummesser SV II
9
14 : 1
+13
2.
Mats Witten
TSV Berkenthin
9
13 : 0
+13
3.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
10
12 : 3
+9
4.
Ben Hamer
Krummesser SV II
10
11 : 2
+9
5.
Peer Otte
VfB Lübeck
6
9 : 0
+9
5.
Leon Jayte
Krummesser SV II
8
9 : 0
+9
7.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
13
13 : 6
+7
8.
David Kurgenov
TSV Berkenthin
8
9 : 3
+6
9.
Felix Hundt
VfL Bad Schwartau
8
8 : 2
+6
10.
Sven Danczuk
VfB Lübeck
12
13 : 9
+4
11.
Nadine Schieber
Lübecker TS
6
7 : 3
+4
12.
Joris Henschel
Krummesser SV II
4
4 : 0
+4
13.
Jonas Geißler
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
14
12 : 9
+3
14.
Lorenz Kleimann
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
14
11 : 8
+3
14.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau
12
11 : 8
+3
16.
Benedikt Brauer
TSV Berkenthin
9
9 : 6
+3
17.
Jonas Maximilian Otte
VfB Lübeck
7
7 : 4
+3
18.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
6
5 : 2
+3
18.
Tom Lasse Wagner
Krummesser SV II
5
5 : 2
+3
20.
Norick Dittmer
Krummesser SV II
3
3 : 0
+3
21.
Johann Fischer
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
12
12 : 10
+2
22.
Daniel André Dielewski
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Dominik Dunkel
VfL Bad Schwartau
10
7 : 6
+1
24.
Leon Jahn
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
11
6 : 5
+1
25.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
6
5 : 4
+1
25.
Ben-Etienne Bürse
Krummesser SV II
7
5 : 4
+1
27.
Hannes Schneider
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
Julian Möckel
Lübecker TS
1
1 : 0
+1
29.
Leon Johannsen
VfL Bad Schwartau
12
10 : 10
0
30.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
9
7 : 7
0
31.
Emile Johann Gamely Fischer
VfB Lübeck
5
3 : 3
0
32.
Tyler Siss
VfB Lübeck
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Joa Max Bornholdt
VfB Lübeck
6
3 : 4
-1
34.
Simon Rimkus
TSV Berkenthin
3
2 : 3
-1
35.
Robert Voß
VfL Bad Schwartau
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Tarik Müller
TSV Berkenthin
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Ben Loyall
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck
8
6 : 8
-2
39.
Lukas Schuldei
Lübecker TS
3
1 : 3
-2
40.
Pascal Götz
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Arda Aslan
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Simon Lang
Lübecker TS
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Timm Heitzelmann
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jeannine Menzel
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Amar Al Grefaawe
TSV Berkenthin
5
2 : 5
-3
46.
Malin Edler
VfB Lübeck
4
1 : 4
-3
46.
Jona Krohn
TSV Berkenthin
3
1 : 4
-3
48.
Arvid Hühmöller
Lübecker TS
3
0 : 3
-3
49.
Tibor Levi Jürß
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
2 : 6
-4
50.
Teo Daniel Kruschewski
TuS Lübeck
5
1 : 5
-4
51.
Valerian Schüler
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
0 : 4
-4
52.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
5
1 : 6
-5
53.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
11
5 : 11
-6
54.
Niclas Schauffert
TuS Lübeck
9
2 : 9
-7
55.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
7
1 : 8
-7
56.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck
12
5 : 14
-9
57.
Justus-York Stübe
Lübecker TS
11
1 : 10
-9
58.
Anton Gabriel Schwerdt
VfB Lübeck
11
4 : 14
-10
59.
Max Levi Koethe
Lübecker TS
13
5 : 16
-11
60.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
12
2 : 14
-12