Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Peer Otte
VfB Lübeck
6
9 : 0
+9
2.
Arne Laakmann
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Leon Jayte
Krummesser SV II
5
6 : 0
+6
3.
Mats Witten
TSV Berkenthin
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Ben Hamer
Krummesser SV II
4
5 : 0
+5
6.
Sven Danczuk
VfB Lübeck
5
7 : 3
+4
7.
Luca Oppermann
TSV Berkenthin
3
5 : 1
+4
7.
Jonas Bertelsen
Krummesser SV II
4
5 : 1
+4
9.
Jonas Geißler
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
7
7 : 4
+3
10.
Jonas Maximilian Otte
VfB Lübeck
4
5 : 2
+3
11.
Nadine Schieber
Lübecker TS
3
4 : 1
+3
12.
Norick Dittmer
Krummesser SV II
3
3 : 0
+3
12.
Felix Hundt
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
3 : 0
+3
14.
Lorenz Kleimann
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
7
6 : 4
+2
15.
Daniel André Dielewski
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
5 : 3
+2
16.
Julius Heydeck
TuS Lübeck
3
4 : 2
+2
17.
David Kurgenov
TSV Berkenthin
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
2
2 : 0
+2
19.
Johann Fischer
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
5
5 : 4
+1
19.
Martha Wellnitz
TuS Lübeck
5
5 : 4
+1
21.
Hannes Schneider
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Julian Möckel
Lübecker TS
1
1 : 0
+1
23.
Leon Johannsen
VfL Bad Schwartau
5
4 : 4
0
24.
Lucas Rackwitz
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Dominik Dunkel
VfL Bad Schwartau
4
3 : 3
0
24.
Leon Jahn
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
6
3 : 3
0
27.
Ben-Etienne Bürse
Krummesser SV II
3
2 : 2
0
27.
Tom Lasse Wagner
Krummesser SV II
3
2 : 2
0
29.
Tyler Siss
VfB Lübeck
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Joa Max Bornholdt
VfB Lübeck
2
1 : 1
0
31.
Niklas Offen
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
5
3 : 4
-1
32.
Simon Rimkus
TSV Berkenthin
3
2 : 3
-1
33.
Lukas Schuldei
Lübecker TS
2
1 : 2
-1
34.
Valerian Schüler
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Simon Lang
Lübecker TS
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Tarik Müller
TSV Berkenthin
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Robert Voß
VfL Bad Schwartau
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Emile Johann Gamely Fischer
VfB Lübeck
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Malin Edler
VfB Lübeck
1
0 : 1
-1
40.
Niclas Schauffert
TuS Lübeck
4
2 : 4
-2
41.
Gianluca Idili
TuS Lübeck
3
1 : 3
-2
41.
Benedikt Brauer
TSV Berkenthin
2
1 : 3
-2
41.
Teo Daniel Kruschewski
TuS Lübeck
3
1 : 3
-2
44.
Jeannine Menzel
VfL Bad Schwartau
2
0 : 2
-2
44.
Pascal Götz
LSV GH 76 Lübeck
2
0 : 2
-2
46.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck
5
2 : 5
-3
47.
Eray Saka
TuS Lübeck
3
1 : 4
-3
47.
Amar Al Grefaawe
TSV Berkenthin
3
1 : 4
-3
47.
Jona Krohn
TSV Berkenthin
3
1 : 4
-3
50.
Tibor Levi Jürß
ATSV Stockelsdorf II
4
2 : 6
-4
51.
Justus-York Stübe
Lübecker TS
4
0 : 4
-4
52.
Dariyan Wiesemann
VfL Bad Schwartau
5
2 : 7
-5
53.
Anton Gabriel Schwerdt
VfB Lübeck
4
1 : 7
-6
54.
Max Levi Koethe
Lübecker TS
6
2 : 9
-7
55.
Timon Janneck
Lübecker TS
6
1 : 9
-8