Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Al Grefaawe, Amar (TSV Berkenthin)
Aslan, Arda (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Bertelsen, Jonas (Krummesser SV)
Bornholdt, Joa Max (VfB Lübeck)
Brauer, Benedikt (TSV Berkenthin)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne (Krummesser SV)
Dielewski, Daniel André (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Dittmer, Norick (Krummesser SV)
Dunkel, Dominik (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Fischer, Johann (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann (VfB Lübeck)
Geißler, Jonas (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Giebelstein, Vivien (VfB Lübeck)
Götz, Pascal (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Hack, Niklas (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Hamer, Ben (Krummesser SV)
Heinemeyer, Jerk (Lübecker TS)
Henschel, Joris (Krummesser SV)
Herbst, Louis (Krummesser SV)
Hundt, Felix (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Jayte, Leon (Krummesser SV)
Johannsen, Leon (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Kleimann, Lorenz (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Krohn, Jona (TSV Berkenthin)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Laakmann, Arne (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Laß, Ove (Lübecker TS)
Loyall, Ben (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Müller, Tarik (Krummesser SV)
Müller, Tarik (TSV Berkenthin)
Nötzel, Ole (TSV Berkenthin)
Offen, Niklas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Oppermann, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Otte, Peer (VfB Lübeck)
Otte, Jonas Maximilian (VfB Lübeck)
Rackwitz, Lucas (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Rimkus, Simon (TSV Berkenthin)
Schieber, Nadine (Lübecker TS)
Schüler, Valerian (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Wagner, Tom Lasse (Krummesser SV)
Wagner, Mats (Krummesser SV)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Witten, Mats (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen