1. | | Georg Straub / Dietmar Lübow | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Kai Muhs / Nicolas Otto Vorbeck | SV Hamberge II | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Jan Lüthje / Britta Nilges | TSV Grabau IV | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Michael Morre / Holger Hofmann | TSV Grabau IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Holger Hofmann / Torben Hein | TSV Grabau IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Lutz Kemps / Michael Möllermann | SV Hamberge II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Lutz Kemps / Klaus Ketzer | SV Hamberge II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Gerfried Dahlke / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Harald Kopka / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Lutz Kemps / Eberhard March | SV Hamberge II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Robert Theisen / Hugo Schiro | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Kramer / Franziska Rühmke-Hansen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Jannis Esselborn / Wolfram Walter | TSV Mollhagen III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Anja Büll / Jannis Esselborn | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Melanie Littau / Helga Cordes | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Melanie Littau / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Franziska Rühmke-Hansen / Tobias Grau | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Gerfried Dahlke / Gunnar Jürß | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Elke Kröger / Dietmar Lübow | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Detlef Lienau / Franziska Rühmke-Hansen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Michael Morre / Peter Flatow | TSV Grabau IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Britta Nilges / Torben Hein | TSV Grabau IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Hugo Schiro / Irmgard Wolff | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Sabine Straub / Stefan Kramer | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Kai Muhs / Klaus Ketzer | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Quentin Söhn / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Robert Theisen / Irmgard Wolff | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Ute Hagen / Helga Cordes | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Daniel Dumitra / Stefan Persicke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Anja Büll / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Anja Büll / Wolfram Walter | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann / Maximilian Siekmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Marita Dahlke / Daniel Dumitra | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Helga Cordes / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Helga Cordes / Harald Kopka | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marita Dahlke / Uwe Westphal | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marita Dahlke / Stephan Lentz | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Uwe Westphal / Stefan Persicke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Uwe Westphal / Daniel Dumitra | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gunnar Jürß / Hugo Schiro | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gunnar Jürß / Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Quentin Söhn / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stefan Kramer / Tobias Grau | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jan Lüthje / Torben Hein | TSV Grabau IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torben Hein / Diana Papadopoulos | TSV Grabau IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jannis Esselborn / Kathrin Becker | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Hugo Schiro / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Hugo Schiro / Maximilian Siekmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Daniel Dumitra / Gabriel Bolonkowski | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ute Hagen / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Kathrin Becker / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stephan Lentz / Linda Patzke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Wolfram Walter / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gabriel Bolonkowski / Stephan Lentz | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Marita Dahlke / Linda Patzke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Holger Hofmann / Peter Flatow | TSV Grabau IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Harald Kopka | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Hugo Schiro / Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Uwe Westphal / Doris Sandmann | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Ute Hagen / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Sascha Winzer / Anja Büll | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Marcel Schroth / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Stefan Persicke / Doris Sandmann | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 4 | -4 |
67. | | Anja Büll / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 5 | -5 |