1. | | Kai Muhs / Nicolas Otto Vorbeck | SV Hamberge II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Georg Straub / Dietmar Lübow | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Holger Hofmann / Torben Hein | TSV Grabau IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Jan Lüthje / Britta Nilges | TSV Grabau IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Lutz Kemps / Klaus Ketzer | SV Hamberge II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Harald Kopka / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann / Maximilian Siekmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Anja Büll / Jannis Esselborn | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Lutz Kemps / Michael Möllermann | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Marita Dahlke / Daniel Dumitra | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Franziska Rühmke-Hansen / Tobias Grau | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Gerfried Dahlke / Gunnar Jürß | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Gerfried Dahlke / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
7. | | Robert Theisen / Irmgard Wolff | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Helga Cordes / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Sabine Straub / Stefan Kramer | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Markus Detloff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Anja Büll / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Quentin Söhn / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Stefan Kramer / Franziska Rühmke-Hansen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Jannis Esselborn / Wolfram Walter | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
21. | | Holger Hofmann / Peter Flatow | TSV Grabau IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Helga Cordes / Harald Kopka | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Uwe Westphal / Stefan Persicke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Uwe Westphal / Doris Sandmann | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Hugo Schiro / Irmgard Wolff | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Marita Dahlke / Stephan Lentz | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Harald Kopka | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Jannis Esselborn / Kathrin Becker | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Anja Büll / Wolfram Walter | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Stefan Kramer / Tobias Grau | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Wolfram Walter / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Kathrin Becker / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Daniel Dumitra / Gabriel Bolonkowski | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Gunnar Jürß / Hugo Schiro | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Quentin Söhn / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Gabriel Bolonkowski / Stephan Lentz | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Stefan Persicke / Doris Sandmann | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
39. | | Anja Büll / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
39. | | Hugo Schiro / Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
39. | | Marita Dahlke / Linda Patzke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 2 | -2 |