7. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau IV
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Georg Straub
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
6
9 : 3
+6
3.
Marita Dahlke
TSV Bargteheide XI
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau IV
6
8 : 4
+4
5.
Kai Muhs
SV Hamberge II
5
7 : 3
+4
6.
Robert Theisen
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
3 : 1
+2
7.
Melanie Kerwitz
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
2 : 1
+1
8.
Irmgard Wolff
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
1 : 0
+1
8.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
1 : 0
+1
8.
Nicolas Otto Vorbeck
SV Hamberge II
5
1 : 0
+1
11.
Detlef Lienau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
4
4 : 4
0
12.
Hugo Schiro
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
4
3 : 3
0
13.
Gerfried Dahlke
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
2 : 2
0
14.
Wolfram Walter
TSV Mollhagen III
5
1 : 1
0
15.
Stefan Kramer
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
1 : 2
-1
15.
Franziska Rühmke-Hansen
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
4
1 : 2
-1
15.
Britta Nilges
TSV Grabau IV
6
1 : 2
-1
15.
Gunnar Jürß
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
1 : 2
-1
15.
Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
1 : 2
-1
20.
Torben Hein
TSV Grabau IV
3
0 : 1
-1
20.
Linda Patzke
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 1
-1
20.
Torben Malte Gall
TSV Mollhagen III
3
0 : 1
-1
20.
Marcel Schroth
TSV Mollhagen III
3
0 : 1
-1
20.
Stephan Lentz
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 1
-1
20.
Dietmar Lübow
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
4
0 : 1
-1
20.
Doris Sandmann
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 1
-1
20.
Gabriel Bolonkowski
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 1
-1
20.
Peter Flatow
TSV Grabau IV
3
0 : 1
-1
29.
Anja Büll
TSV Mollhagen III
6
5 : 7
-2
30.
Jannis Esselborn
TSV Mollhagen III
5
4 : 6
-2
30.
Lutz Kemps
SV Hamberge II
5
4 : 6
-2
32.
Quentin Söhn
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
3 : 5
-2
33.
Klaus Ketzer
SV Hamberge II
5
0 : 2
-2
33.
Melanie Littau
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
0 : 2
-2
35.
Kathrin Becker
TSV Mollhagen III
2
0 : 3
-3
36.
Helga Cordes
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
1 : 5
-4
37.
Stefan Persicke
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 4
-4
37.
Uwe Westphal
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 4
-4
37.
Daniel Dumitra
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 4
-4
40.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
1 : 6
-5
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Nicolas Otto Vorbeck
SV Hamberge II
5
9 : 0
+9
2.
Stefan Kramer
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
7 : 1
+6
3.
Franziska Rühmke-Hansen
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
4
6 : 0
+6
4.
Hugo Schiro
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
4
5 : 0
+5
5.
Dietmar Lübow
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
4
5 : 2
+3
6.
Georg Straub
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
6
3 : 0
+3
6.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau IV
6
3 : 0
+3
8.
Klaus Ketzer
SV Hamberge II
5
6 : 4
+2
9.
Kathrin Becker
TSV Mollhagen III
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Lutz Kemps
SV Hamberge II
5
2 : 0
+2
9.
Marita Dahlke
TSV Bargteheide XI
4
2 : 0
+2
9.
Gunnar Jürß
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Kai Muhs
SV Hamberge II
5
2 : 0
+2
14.
Britta Nilges
TSV Grabau IV
6
6 : 5
+1
15.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
2 : 1
+1
16.
Daniel Dumitra
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
1 : 0
+1
16.
Robert Theisen
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
1 : 0
+1
16.
Tobias Grau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
3 : 3
0
20.
Torben Hein
TSV Grabau IV
3
2 : 2
0
20.
Irmgard Wolff
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Linda Patzke
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Helga Cordes
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
1 : 1
0
23.
Jannis Esselborn
TSV Mollhagen III
5
1 : 1
0
23.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau IV
6
1 : 1
0
23.
Quentin Söhn
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
1 : 1
0
27.
Anja Büll
TSV Mollhagen III
6
1 : 2
-1
28.
Gerfried Dahlke
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 1
-1
28.
Stefan Persicke
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 1
-1
30.
Wolfram Walter
TSV Mollhagen III
5
4 : 6
-2
31.
Marcel Schroth
TSV Mollhagen III
3
2 : 4
-2
31.
Melanie Kerwitz
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
2 : 4
-2
33.
Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
1 : 3
-2
33.
Stephan Lentz
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
1 : 3
-2
35.
Maximilian Siekmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Melanie Littau
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
1 : 4
-3
37.
Gabriel Bolonkowski
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 3
-3
37.
Harald Kopka
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
2
0 : 3
-3
39.
Peter Flatow
TSV Grabau IV
3
1 : 5
-4
40.
Doris Sandmann
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 5
-5
40.
Torben Malte Gall
TSV Mollhagen III
3
0 : 5
-5