7. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kai Muhs
SV Hamberge II
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Marita Dahlke
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Michael Morre
TSV Grabau IV
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Lutz Kemps
SV Hamberge II
6
9 : 3
+6
5.
Georg Straub
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
8 : 2
+6
6.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau IV
4
7 : 1
+6
7.
Robert Theisen
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
6
7 : 5
+2
8.
Gerfried Dahlke
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
4 : 2
+2
9.
Elke Kröger
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Franziska Rühmke-Hansen
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
6
2 : 1
+1
11.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
2 : 3
-1
12.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau IV
5
1 : 2
-1
12.
Helga Cordes
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
1 : 2
-1
14.
Harald Kopka
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
0 : 1
-1
14.
Irmgard Wolff
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Stefan Persicke
TSV Bargteheide XI
4
0 : 1
-1
14.
Torben Malte Gall
TSV Mollhagen III
5
0 : 1
-1
14.
Stephan Lentz
TSV Bargteheide XI
1
0 : 1
-1
14.
Klaus Ketzer
SV Hamberge II
5
0 : 1
-1
14.
Maximilian Siekmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
0 : 1
-1
14.
Nicolas Otto Vorbeck
SV Hamberge II
4
0 : 1
-1
23.
Hugo Schiro
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
5
3 : 5
-2
23.
Jannis Esselborn
TSV Mollhagen III
4
3 : 5
-2
25.
Detlef Lienau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
3
2 : 4
-2
26.
Britta Nilges
TSV Grabau IV
5
1 : 3
-2
27.
Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
0 : 2
-2
27.
Sylvia Siekmannn
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 2
-2
29.
Daniel Dumitra
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
3 : 6
-3
30.
Ute Hagen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
5
3 : 7
-4
31.
Anja Büll
TSV Mollhagen III
6
1 : 5
-4
32.
Sascha Winzer
TSV Mollhagen III
2
0 : 4
-4
33.
Wolfram Walter
TSV Mollhagen III
5
1 : 7
-6
34.
Stefan Kramer
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
0 : 6
-6
34.
Uwe Westphal
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 6
-6
36.
Melanie Littau
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
0 : 8
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus Ketzer
SV Hamberge II
5
8 : 1
+7
2.
Nicolas Otto Vorbeck
SV Hamberge II
4
6 : 0
+6
3.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau IV
5
6 : 1
+5
4.
Stefan Kramer
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
5 : 1
+4
5.
Anja Büll
TSV Mollhagen III
6
5 : 2
+3
5.
Helga Cordes
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
5 : 2
+3
7.
Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
4 : 1
+3
8.
Hugo Schiro
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
5
4 : 2
+2
8.
Dietmar Lübow
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
3
4 : 2
+2
10.
Georg Straub
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
5
2 : 0
+2
10.
Gunnar Jürß
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Ute Hagen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
5
2 : 0
+2
10.
Robert Theisen
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
6
2 : 0
+2
10.
Peter Flatow
TSV Grabau IV
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Franziska Rühmke-Hansen
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
6
6 : 5
+1
16.
Britta Nilges
TSV Grabau IV
5
3 : 2
+1
16.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
3 : 2
+1
18.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
2 : 1
+1
18.
Eberhard March
SV Hamberge II
2
2 : 1
+1
20.
Michael Morre
TSV Grabau IV
5
1 : 0
+1
20.
Uwe Westphal
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
1 : 0
+1
20.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau IV
4
1 : 0
+1
20.
Marita Dahlke
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
1 : 0
+1
20.
Elke Kröger
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Melanie Littau
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
1 : 0
+1
26.
Marcel Schroth
TSV Mollhagen III
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Daniel Dumitra
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
1 : 1
0
27.
Jannis Esselborn
TSV Mollhagen III
4
1 : 1
0
27.
Tobias Grau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Gerfried Dahlke
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
1 : 1
0
27.
Michael Möllermann
SV Hamberge II
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Stefan Persicke
TSV Bargteheide XI
4
3 : 4
-1
33.
Wolfram Walter
TSV Mollhagen III
5
1 : 2
-1
34.
Lutz Kemps
SV Hamberge II
6
0 : 1
-1
35.
Linda Patzke
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
2 : 4
-2
35.
Torben Hein
TSV Grabau IV
3
2 : 4
-2
37.
Irmgard Wolff
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
1 : 3
-2
37.
Harald Kopka
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
3
1 : 3
-2
39.
Stephan Lentz
TSV Bargteheide XI
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Diana Papadopoulos
TSV Grabau IV
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Maximilian Siekmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 3
-3
41.
Melanie Kerwitz
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
2
0 : 3
-3
43.
Sylvia Siekmannn
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Doris Sandmann
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
0 : 5
-5
45.
Torben Malte Gall
TSV Mollhagen III
5
0 : 10
-10