7. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Georg Straub
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
11
22 : 5
+17
2.
Marita Dahlke
TSV Bargteheide XI
9
19 : 2
+17
3.
Nicolas Otto Vorbeck
SV Hamberge II
9
16 : 1
+15
4.
Kai Muhs
SV Hamberge II
11
19 : 5
+14
4.
Holger Hofmann
TSV Grabau IV
10
19 : 5
+14
4.
Jan Lüthje
TSV Grabau IV
11
19 : 5
+14
7.
Michael Morre
TSV Grabau IV
5
10 : 1
+9
8.
Franziska Rühmke-Hansen
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
10
15 : 8
+7
9.
Robert Theisen
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
8
13 : 6
+7
10.
Klaus Ketzer
SV Hamberge II
10
14 : 8
+6
11.
Lutz Kemps
SV Hamberge II
11
15 : 10
+5
11.
Hugo Schiro
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
9
15 : 10
+5
13.
Dietmar Lübow
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
7
9 : 5
+4
14.
Stefan Kramer
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
10
13 : 10
+3
15.
Gunnar Jürß
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
5 : 2
+3
16.
Elke Kröger
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
1
3 : 0
+3
17.
Gerfried Dahlke
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
5
7 : 6
+1
17.
Markus Detloff
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
6
7 : 6
+1
19.
Tobias Grau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
2
2 : 1
+1
19.
Eberhard March
SV Hamberge II
2
2 : 1
+1
21.
Michael Möllermann
SV Hamberge II
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Britta Nilges
TSV Grabau IV
11
11 : 12
-1
23.
Kathrin Becker
TSV Mollhagen III
2
2 : 3
-1
24.
Helga Cordes
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
7
8 : 10
-2
25.
Detlef Lienau
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
7
6 : 8
-2
25.
Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
6
6 : 8
-2
27.
Ute Hagen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
5
5 : 7
-2
28.
Irmgard Wolff
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
4
4 : 6
-2
28.
Quentin Söhn
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
4
4 : 6
-2
30.
Diana Papadopoulos
TSV Grabau IV
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Torben Hein
TSV Grabau IV
6
4 : 7
-3
31.
Marcel Schroth
TSV Mollhagen III
5
4 : 7
-3
31.
Linda Patzke
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
4 : 7
-3
34.
Peter Flatow
TSV Grabau IV
4
3 : 6
-3
35.
Anja Büll
TSV Mollhagen III
12
12 : 16
-4
36.
Jannis Esselborn
TSV Mollhagen III
9
9 : 13
-4
37.
Matthias Fokuhl
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
7
7 : 11
-4
38.
Melanie Kerwitz
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
6
4 : 8
-4
39.
Sascha Winzer
TSV Mollhagen III
2
0 : 4
-4
39.
Gabriel Bolonkowski
TSV Bargteheide XI
2
0 : 4
-4
41.
Daniel Dumitra
TSV Bargteheide XI
7
5 : 11
-6
42.
Stephan Lentz
TSV Bargteheide XI
3
1 : 7
-6
42.
Harald Kopka
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
5
1 : 7
-6
44.
Sylvia Siekmannn
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
2
0 : 6
-6
44.
Maximilian Siekmann
VFL Tremsbüttel IV
3
0 : 6
-6
46.
Stefan Persicke
TSV Bargteheide XI
7
3 : 10
-7
47.
Wolfram Walter
TSV Mollhagen III
10
7 : 16
-9
48.
Uwe Westphal
TSV Bargteheide XI
5
1 : 10
-9
49.
Doris Sandmann
TSV Bargteheide XI
6
0 : 11
-11
50.
Melanie Littau
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII
8
2 : 14
-12
51.
Torben Malte Gall
TSV Mollhagen III
8
0 : 17
-17