Bezirksliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahrendt, Justus (TSV Plön)
Auzins, Jannis (SV Fockbek)
Bendix, Tom (Kieler TTK)
Brandt, Stig (SV Fockbek)
Friebe, Lea (TSV Plön)
Friebe, Kaja (TSV Plön)
Fritsche, Jonas (Preetzer TSV)
Karij, Philipp (TSV Plön)
Klingmann, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Komischke, Henning (TSV Plön)
Lange, Benjamin (Preetzer TSV)
Lindenau, Marten (Preetzer TSV)
Lübke, Milan (FT Eiche)
Lukas, Jonas (SV Tungendorf Neumün)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nommensen, Oke (TSV Plön)
Ramm, Luan (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (FT Eiche)
Rehder, Mats (SV Fockbek)
Seivani, Masiar (SV Fockbek)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Steinke, Fynn (SV Fockbek)
Winter, Marek (TSV Plön)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen