1. | | Hans-Wilhelm Giese / Wolfgang Briese | TTG Angeln | 14 : 1 | +13 |
2. | | Sven Dürre / Dieter Slezak | TSV Munkbrarup II | 13 : 3 | +10 |
3. | | Jens Burkart / Henry Bremer | TSV Kappeln | 9 : 1 | +8 |
4. | | Volker Bosiacki / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby II | 10 : 3 | +7 |
5. | | Thorge Meinert / Dieter Puschke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9 : 3 | +6 |
6. | | Mike Apmann / Leif Lange | TSV Schaalby | 8 : 2 | +6 |
7. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 7 : 1 | +6 |
8. | | Christof Jacobsen / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
9. | | Arne Jessen / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Hans-Wilhelm Giese / Dieter Kinne | TTG Angeln | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Rolf-Peter Henke / Erwin Rommel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Wolfgang Jedich / Janne Jacobsen | SSV Schafflund II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
13. | | Holger Lorenz / Nazar Valiyon | TSV Kappeln | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Christof Jacobsen / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Arnd Papenhagen / Bernhard Hoffmann | TTG Angeln | 3 : 0 | +3 |
16. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 5 : 3 | +2 |
16. | | Bernhard Hoffmann / Arne Taube | TTG Angeln | 5 : 3 | +2 |
16. | | Janne Jacobsen / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
19. | | Sven Kautz / Josef Morawetz | SV Adelby II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
20. | | Janne Jacobsen / Stefan Husemann | SSV Schafflund II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
21. | | Felix Mandoki / Morten Nielsen | SV Gottrupel II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Kay Sprenger / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Sven Hagenah / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
24. | | Volker Hatesaul / Kay Sprenger | TSV Munkbrarup II | 6 : 5 | +1 |
25. | | Felix Mandoki / Fred Leple | SV Gottrupel II | 4 : 3 | +1 |
26. | | Andreas Sontopski / Klaus Baumhoff | SV Gottrupel II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Stefan Wullf / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
28. | | Christof Jacobsen / Miriam Jacobsen | SV Adelby II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Krabbenhöft / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Torsten Ehlers / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Wolfgang Jedich / Telse Gärtner | SSV Schafflund II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Sven Dürre / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Steve Alexander / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Jan Beeck / Daniel Groß | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dennis Kruppa / Torsten Ehlers | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dennis Kruppa / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Lucas Rokicki / Heico Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Lorenz Carstensen / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dirk Duchrow / Helmut Kühl | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Henry Bremer / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Volker Hatesaul / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Rolf-Peter Henke / Dietmar Obenauff | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Wolfgang Briese / Bernhard Hoffmann | TTG Angeln | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Volker Hatesaul / Franz Meyer | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Rolf-Peter Henke / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Jochen Langbehn / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dietmar Nolte / Miriam Jacobsen | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Joachim Pahl / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dieter Puschke / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Dieter Puschke / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Heico Schmidt / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Alexander Sczech / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Heiko Seidenspinner / Heiko Ahrens | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Heiko Seidenspinner / Enayat Rezai | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Arnd Papenhagen / Arne Taube | TTG Angeln | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Norbert Jans / Jan Beeck | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Claas Kießling / Hans Kissner | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Aaron Köster / Steve Alexander | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Michael Dittloff / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Arne Jessen / Michael Dittloff | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Stefan Wullf / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Cay Buchholz / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Jörg Michalski / Bert Henke | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Harri Christensen / Joshua Wälzholz | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Leif Lange / Helge Flor | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Tim-Moritz Schlüter / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Tim-Moritz Schlüter / Michael Krabbenhöft | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Melanie Löschenkohl / Helge Flor | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Mike Apmann / Melanie Löschenkohl | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
71. | | Nadine Lewerenz / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
72. | | Klaus Baumhoff / Patrick Thomas | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Norbert Jans / Melanie Löschenkohl | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Andreas Sontopski / Morten Nielsen | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Ralf Friedrich / Helmut Kühl | SV Adelby II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Anne Hansen / Bert Henke | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Cay Buchholz / Alexander Sczech | SV Adelby II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Alexander Sczech / Ralf Friedrich | SV Adelby II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Jochen Langbehn / Marc Traulsen | SSV Schafflund II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Rolf-Peter Henke / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Rolf-Peter Henke / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Jens Burkart / Anke Ehwalt | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Dirk Duchrow / Ralf Friedrich | SV Adelby II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Marc-André Heyden / Arne Taube | TTG Angeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
72. | | Frank Düring / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
86. | | Morten Nielsen / Harri Christensen | SV Gottrupel II | 5 : 6 | -1 |
87. | | Stefan Husemann / Sven Hagenah | SSV Schafflund II | 4 : 5 | -1 |
88. | | Peter Lorenz / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 3 : 4 | -1 |
89. | | Heiko Seidenspinner / Fred Leple | SV Gottrupel II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
90. | | Heiko Seidenspinner / Klaus Baumhoff | SV Gottrupel II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
90. | | Henry Bremer / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 2 | -1 |
90. | | Hans Meyer / Nazar Valiyon | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 2 | -1 |
90. | | Arnd Papenhagen / Wolfgang Briese | TTG Angeln | 1 : 2 | -1 |
90. | | Frank Düring / Nico Johannsen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
95. | | Nico Johannsen / Hans Kissner | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Nico Johannsen / Jan Alberts | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Sven Hagenah / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Jan Alberts / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Lucas Rokicki / Torsten Ehlers | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Stefan Husemann / Peter Herzog | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Dennis Kruppa / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Andreas Petersen / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Sven Hagenah / Telse Gärtner | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Sven Kautz / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Joshua Wälzholz / Enayat Rezai | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Norbert Jans / Karl Gelewsky | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Marc Traulsen / Sven Hagenah | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Karl Gelewsky / Helge Flor | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Telse Gärtner / Edmund Link | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Marc Traulsen / Christian Hansen | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Marc Traulsen / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Hans Meyer / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Melanie Löschenkohl / Malte Lund | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Ralf Friedrich / Christian Scharnberg | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Ralf Friedrich / Detlef Heyck | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Thorge Meinert / Erwin Rommel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Thorge Meinert / Nico Johannsen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Norbert Wittenberg / Sascha Holstein | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Thorge Meinert / Michael Krabbenhöft | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Anne Hansen / Norbert Jans | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Mike Apmann / Malte Lund | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Mike Apmann / Norbert Jans | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Leif Lange / Jörg Michalski | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Leif Lange / Jan Beeck | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Malte Lund / Daniel Groß | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Henry Bremer / Nazar Valiyon | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Fred Leple / Joshua Wälzholz | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Fred Leple / Klaus Baumhoff | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Christian Hansen / Edmund Link | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Anke Ehwalt / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Anke Ehwalt / Nazar Valiyon | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Michael Krabbenhöft / Erwin Rommel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Michael Krabbenhöft / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Hans Kissner / Jan Alberts | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Bernhard Hoffmann / Peter Streit | TTG Angeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Andreas Sontopski / Fred Leple | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Andreas Sontopski / Norbert Wittenberg | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Karl-Günter Rudolph / Axel Kuhnert | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Erwin Rommel / Dietmar Obenauff | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Alexander Sczech / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Erwin Rommel / Wolfgang Borchardt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Franz Losch / Edmund Link | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Josef Morawetz / Ralf Friedrich | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Josef Morawetz / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Dietmar Nolte / Christian Scharnberg | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Hildegard Petersen / Karl-Günter Rudolph | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Hildegard Petersen / Axel Kuhnert | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Winand Philipp / Hildegard Petersen | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Winand Philipp / Karl-Günter Rudolph | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Winand Philipp / Reinhart Kühne | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Winand Philipp / Axel Kuhnert | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Jochen Langbehn / Christian Hansen | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
95. | | Joachim Pahl / Franz Meyer | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
154. | | Michael Dittloff / Lucas Rokicki | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 4 : 6 | -2 |
155. | | Marc Traulsen / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
155. | | Jochen Langbehn / Telse Gärtner | SSV Schafflund II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
155. | | Frank Rieck / Dieter Kinne | TTG Angeln | 1 : 3 | -2 |
155. | | Alexander Sczech / Josef Morawetz | SV Adelby II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
159. | | Erwin Rommel / Hans Kissner | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Jochen Langbehn / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Jens Burkart / Hans Meyer | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Marc Traulsen / Telse Gärtner | SSV Schafflund II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Karl Gelewsky / Bert Henke | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Norbert Jans / Helge Flor | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Reinhart Kühne / Karl-Günter Rudolph | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
159. | | Melanie Löschenkohl / Anne Hansen | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
167. | | Joachim Pahl / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 5 : 8 | -3 |
168. | | Stefan Wullf / Torsten Ehlers | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
169. | | Felix Mandoki / Joshua Wälzholz | SV Gottrupel II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
169. | | Frank Düring / Jan Alberts | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 3 | -3 |
169. | | Jan Alberts / Erwin Rommel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 3 | -3 |
172. | | Anke Ehwalt / Hildegard Petersen | TSV Kappeln | 3 : 7 | -4 |
173. | | Erwin Rommel / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 4 | -4 |
173. | | Hans Meyer / Winand Philipp | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 4 | -4 |
175. | | Arnd Papenhagen / Dieter Kinne | TTG Angeln | 1 : 6 | -5 |
176. | | Michael Krabbenhöft / Nico Johannsen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 8 | -8 |
177. | | Jörg Michalski / Manuela Jensen | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 12 | -11 |