2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
7
13 : 0
+13
2.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby II
7
11 : 0
+11
3.
Wolfgang Jedich
SSV Schafflund II
6
11 : 1
+10
4.
Stefan Husemann
SSV Schafflund II
8
12 : 3
+9
5.
Hans-Wilhelm Giese
TTG Angeln
6
9 : 2
+7
6.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
7
8 : 2
+6
7.
Rolf-Peter Henke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
6
7 : 1
+6
8.
Michael Dittloff
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
6
7 : 2
+5
9.
Christof Jacobsen
SV Adelby II
3
5 : 0
+5
10.
Sven Dürre
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
8 : 4
+4
11.
Arnd Papenhagen
TTG Angeln
5
6 : 2
+4
12.
Andreas Sontopski
SV Gottrupel II
2
4 : 0
+4
12.
Dirk Duchrow
SV Adelby II
3
4 : 0
+4
14.
Sven Kautz
SV Adelby II
7
7 : 4
+3
14.
Sven Hagenah
SSV Schafflund II
7
7 : 4
+3
16.
Klaus Baumhoff
SV Gottrupel II
5
6 : 3
+3
16.
Dennis Kruppa
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
8
6 : 3
+3
16.
Henry Bremer
TSV Kappeln
5
6 : 3
+3
19.
Harri Christensen
SV Gottrupel II
5
5 : 2
+3
19.
Stefan Wullf
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
4
5 : 2
+3
19.
Lucas Rokicki
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
5
5 : 2
+3
22.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund II
5
6 : 4
+2
23.
Michael Krabbenhöft
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
5
5 : 3
+2
23.
Josef Morawetz
SV Adelby II
6
5 : 3
+2
25.
Mike Apmann
TSV Schaalby
2
3 : 1
+2
25.
Arne Taube
TTG Angeln
3
3 : 1
+2
27.
Tim-Moritz Schlüter
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
2
2 : 0
+2
27.
Helmut Kühl
SV Adelby II
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Jan Beeck
TSV Schaalby
2
2 : 0
+2
27.
Patrick Thomas
SV Gottrupel II
2
2 : 0
+2
31.
Arne Jessen
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
8
8 : 7
+1
32.
Amos Stücher
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
7
7 : 6
+1
33.
Fred Leple
SV Gottrupel II
6
6 : 5
+1
34.
Felix Mandoki
SV Gottrupel II
5
5 : 4
+1
35.
Bernhard Hoffmann
TTG Angeln
5
4 : 3
+1
36.
Helge Flor
TSV Schaalby
3
2 : 1
+1
37.
Anne Hansen
TSV Schaalby
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Norbert Wittenberg
SV Gottrupel II
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Joshua Wälzholz
SV Gottrupel II
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Franz Meyer
TSV Munkbrarup II
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Dietmar Obenauff
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Marc-André Heyden
TTG Angeln
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Enayat Rezai
SV Gottrupel II
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Frank Düring
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
1
1 : 0
+1
37.
Nico Johannsen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
1
1 : 0
+1
46.
Volker Hatesaul
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
6 : 6
0
47.
Wolfgang Briese
TTG Angeln
6
4 : 4
0
48.
Torsten Ehlers
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
6
3 : 3
0
49.
Justin Damm
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
4
2 : 2
0
50.
Bernd Jessen-Nielsen
TSV Munkbrarup II
1
1 : 1
0
51.
Thorge Meinert
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
7
5 : 6
-1
51.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby II
7
5 : 6
-1
53.
Telse Gärtner
SSV Schafflund II
4
3 : 4
-1
54.
Alexander Sczech
SV Adelby II
3
2 : 3
-1
54.
Erwin Rommel
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
5
2 : 3
-1
56.
Karl Gelewsky
TSV Schaalby
3
1 : 2
-1
57.
Bert Henke
TSV Schaalby
1
0 : 1
-1
57.
Dietmar Obenauff
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
1
0 : 1
-1
57.
Edmund Link
SSV Schafflund II
1
0 : 1
-1
57.
Peter Streit
TTG Angeln
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Joachim Pahl
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
5 : 7
-2
62.
Kay Sprenger
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
4 : 6
-2
63.
Leif Lange
TSV Schaalby
4
3 : 5
-2
63.
Dieter Kinne
TTG Angeln
6
3 : 5
-2
63.
Dieter Lorenzen
TSV Munkbrarup II
4
3 : 5
-2
66.
Winand Philipp
TSV Kappeln
5
2 : 4
-2
66.
Manuela Jensen
TSV Schaalby
5
2 : 4
-2
68.
Marc Traulsen
SSV Schafflund II
3
1 : 3
-2
68.
Rolf-Peter Henke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
2
1 : 3
-2
70.
Thomas Kuchel
SV Adelby II
1
0 : 2
-2
70.
Hans Kissner
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Peter Lorenz
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Miriam Jacobsen
SV Adelby II
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Malte Lund
TSV Schaalby
2
0 : 2
-2
75.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund II
8
5 : 8
-3
76.
Dieter Puschke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV
5
2 : 5
-3
76.
Heiko Seidenspinner
SV Gottrupel II
4
2 : 5
-3
78.
Hans Meyer
TSV Kappeln
3
0 : 3
-3
78.
Kai Riepe
SSV Schafflund II
2
0 : 3
-3
78.
Cay Buchholz
SV Adelby II
2
0 : 3
-3
78.
Franz Losch
SSV Schafflund II
2
0 : 3
-3
78.
Christian Hansen
SSV Schafflund II
2
0 : 3
-3
78.
Wolfgang Borchardt
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
3
0 : 3
-3
78.
Axel Kuhnert
TSV Kappeln
3
0 : 3
-3
85.
Dieter Slezak
TSV Munkbrarup II
6
4 : 8
-4
86.
Jens Burkart
TSV Kappeln
5
3 : 7
-4
87.
Frank Rieck
TTG Angeln
3
1 : 5
-4
87.
Nico Johannsen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
5
1 : 5
-4
89.
Karl-Günter Rudolph
TSV Kappeln
4
0 : 4
-4
89.
Melanie Löschenkohl
TSV Schaalby
3
0 : 4
-4
91.
Reinhart Kühne
TSV Kappeln
6
1 : 6
-5
92.
Norbert Jans
TSV Schaalby
4
0 : 5
-5
92.
Jan Alberts
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
5
0 : 5
-5
94.
Morten Nielsen
SV Gottrupel II
4
1 : 7
-6
95.
Hildegard Petersen
TSV Kappeln
5
0 : 6
-6
96.
Jörg Michalski
TSV Schaalby
6
2 : 9
-7
97.
Frank Düring
TSV Friedrichsberg-B V
5
0 : 8
-8
98.
Anke Ehwalt
TSV Kappeln
6
0 : 11
-11