| G046 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | SV Adelby II | 9:5 | |
| G047 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | TSV Kappeln | 9:3 | |
| G048 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TTG Angeln | 8:8 | |
| G049 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | SV Adelby II | 9:6 | |
| G051 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 9:3 | |
| G052 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Schaalby | 9:3 | |
| G053 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1:9 | |
| G054 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Munkbrarup II | 9:5 | |
| G055 | | Di | 28.01.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:1 | |
| G056 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | SSV Schafflund II | 2:9 | |
| G057 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | TTG Angeln | 2:9 | |
| G058 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | SV Gottrupel II | 9:3 | |
| G059 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | TTG Angeln | 6:9 | |
| G061 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 8:8 | |
| G063 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SV Gottrupel II | 9:5 | |
| G064 | | Di | 11.02.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby II | SSV Schafflund II | 9:6 | |
| G065 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | TSV Munkbrarup II | 9:5 | |
| G066 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Kappeln | 9:1 | |
| G067 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | TSV Schaalby | 9:0 | |
| G062 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0:9 | |
| G068 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | v | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | SV Adelby II | 3:9 | |
| G069 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3:9 | |
| G071 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | SSV Schafflund II | 9:5 | |
| G072 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Schaalby | 9:3 | |
| G073 | | Di | 25.02.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby II | TSV Kappeln | 9:1 | |
| G050 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | TSV Kappeln | 9:5 | |
| G074 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | TSV Munkbrarup II | 9:6 | |
| G075 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SV Gottrupel II | 1:9 | |
| G076 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 2:9 | |
| G078 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | t | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SSV Schafflund II | 3:9 | |
| G080 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1:9 | |
| G081 | | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby II | TTG Angeln | 9:0 | |
| G060 | | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | TSV Kappeln | 9:3 | |
|