| G001 | | Do | 29.08.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:6 | |
| G002 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 9:3 | |
| G003 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | TSV Schaalby | 7:9 | |
| G005 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TTG Angeln | 7:9 | |
| G008 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | SSV Schafflund II | 9:5 | |
| G009 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Schaalby | 9:6 | |
| G010 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Kappeln | 9:4 | |
| G012 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:2 | |
| G013 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | SV Gottrupel II | 9:3 | |
| G014 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | TSV Schaalby | 8:8 | |
| G007 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | SV Gottrupel II | 9:3 | |
| G016 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | TTG Angeln | 8:8 | |
| G017 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9:6 | |
| G018 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 20:05 | SV Gottrupel II | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 9:6 | |
| G019 | | Do | 24.10.19 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | SV Adelby II | 7:9 | |
| G020 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | TSV Munkbrarup II | 4:9 | |
| G021 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SSV Schafflund II | 9:1 | |
| G022 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9:6 | |
| G004 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:1 | |
| G023 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | SV Adelby II | 8:8 | |
| G024 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 5:9 | |
| G025 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:5 | |
| G026 | | Do | 07.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | TTG Angeln | 3:9 | |
| G027 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Munkbrarup II | 6:9 | |
| G011 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SV Adelby II | 5:9 | |
| G028 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | TSV Schaalby | 9:0 | |
| G029 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Kappeln | 9:2 | |
| G030 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9:3 | |
| G031 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SV Gottrupel II | 9:7 | |
| G032 | | Do | 14.11.19 | v t | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 8:8 | |
| G033 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | TSV Munkbrarup II | 4:9 | |
| G034 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:6 | |
| G035 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SV Adelby II | 9:4 | |
| G036 | | Do | 21.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 6:9 | |
| G037 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | SV Gottrupel II | 8:8 | |
| G038 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9:5 | |
| G039 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SV Adelby II | 7:9 | |
| G040 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SSV Schafflund II | 9:2 | |
| G041 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | TSV Kappeln | 9:4 | |
| G042 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup II | SV Gottrupel II | 9:4 | |
| G006 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TSV Munkbrarup II | 8:8 | |
| G043 | | Do | 05.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | SSV Schafflund II | 9:3 | |
| G044 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TSV Schaalby | 8:8 | |
| G045 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 9:7 | |
| G015 | | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Munkbrarup II | 9:7 | |
|